Comstock Community Center
Comstock Community Center
Fire Historical and Cultural Arts Collaborative
Fire Historical and Cultural Arts Collaborative
Douglass Community Association
Douglass Community Association
Joy Southfield Community Development Corporation
Joy Southfield Community Development Corporation
Grand Rapids Children's Museum
Grand Rapids Children's Museum
Artists Creating Together
Artists Creating Together
Southfield Public Library
Southfield Public Library
Detroit Hispanic Development Corporation
Detroit Hispanic Development Corporation
Avengers Youth Mentoring Organization
Avengers Youth Mentoring Organization
Mosaic Youth Theatre of Detroit
Mosaic Youth Theatre of Detroit
Sylvester Broome Empowerment Village
Sylvester Broome Empowerment Village
Vision HOPE Community Development Corporation
Vision HOPE Community Development Corporation
The ROCK Center for Youth Development
The ROCK Center for Youth Development
Fremont Area District Library
Fremont Area District Library
Community Foundation for Northeast Michigan
Community Foundation for Northeast Michigan
Crystal Falls Contemporary Center
Crystal Falls Contemporary Center
Upper Peninsula Children's Museum
Upper Peninsula Children's Museum
Girl Scouts Upper Peninsula of Michigan (NW Great Lakes)
Girl Scouts Upper Peninsula of Michigan (NW Great Lakes)
Community Alliance for Progressive Education (CAPE)
Community Alliance for Progressive Education (CAPE)
Dan Schmitt Gift of Music & Education Fund
Dan Schmitt Gift of Music & Education Fund
Friends of Hillsdale Library
Friends of Hillsdale Library
Catholic Charities of Jackson, Lenawee and Hillsdale Counties
Catholic Charities of Jackson, Lenawee and Hillsdale Counties
Together We Can Make a Difference
Together We Can Make a Difference
Junior Achievement of the Michigan Edge®
Junior Achievement of the Michigan Edge®
Trinity Lutheran Ministries
Trinity Lutheran Ministries
United Way of Jackson County
United Way of Jackson County
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Jackson County
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Jackson County
Jackson School of the Arts
Jackson School of the Arts
Community Action Agency of South Central Michigan
Community Action Agency of South Central Michigan
Adrian Symphony Orchestra
Adrian Symphony Orchestra
New Level Sports Ministries
New Level Sports Ministries
Adrian Schools Educational Foundation
Adrian Schools Educational Foundation
Junior Achievement of Southwest Michigan
Junior Achievement of Southwest Michigan
Boys & Girls Club of Lenawee
Boys & Girls Club of Lenawee
The Kiwanis Club of Adrian
The Kiwanis Club of Adrian
Tecumseh District Library
Tecumseh District Library
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Southwest Michigan
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Southwest Michigan
The Arc Community Advocates
The Arc Community Advocates
Girls on the Run of Greater Kalamazoo
Girls on the Run of Greater Kalamazoo
Solid Rock Missionary Church
Solid Rock Missionary Church
Family & Children Services
Family & Children Services
Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Kalamazoo
Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Kalamazoo
Kalamazoo Youth for Christ
Kalamazoo Youth for Christ
Kalamazoo Experiential Learning Center (KELC)
Kalamazoo Experiential Learning Center (KELC)
Girl Scouts Heart of Michigan
Girl Scouts Heart of Michigan
Catholic Charities Diocese of Kalamazoo
Catholic Charities Diocese of Kalamazoo
African Community Kalamazoo
African Community Kalamazoo
Wellspring/Cori Terry & Dancers
Wellspring/Cori Terry & Dancers
Crescendo Academy of Music
Crescendo Academy of Music
United Way of the Battle Creek and Kalamazoo Region
United Way of the Battle Creek and Kalamazoo Region
RAWK- Read and Write Kalamazoo
RAWK- Read and Write Kalamazoo
The Kalamazoo Drop-In Child Care Center (KDCCC)
The Kalamazoo Drop-In Child Care Center (KDCCC)
Kalamazoo Children's Chorus
Kalamazoo Children's Chorus
Helen L. Fox Gospel Music Center
Helen L. Fox Gospel Music Center
Children's Ballet Theatre
Children's Ballet Theatre
The Firecracker Foundation
The Firecracker Foundation
Saline Fiddlers Philharmonic
Saline Fiddlers Philharmonic
The Turning Point of Lansing
The Turning Point of Lansing
Interfaith Hospitality Network (IHN) at Alpha House
Interfaith Hospitality Network (IHN) at Alpha House
Boys & Girls Club of Lansing
Boys & Girls Club of Lansing
Small Talk Children's Advocacy Center
Small Talk Children's Advocacy Center
Midwifery Education and Accreditation Council
Midwifery Education and Accreditation Council
Barry County United Way and Volunteer Center
Barry County United Way and Volunteer Center
The Women's Center of Southeastern Michigan
The Women's Center of Southeastern Michigan
Family Learning Institute
Family Learning Institute
Community Economic Development Association of Michigan (CEDAM)
Community Economic Development Association of Michigan (CEDAM)
Michigan Prison Doula Initiative
Michigan Prison Doula Initiative
Ann Arbor Area Community Foundation (AAACF)
Ann Arbor Area Community Foundation (AAACF)
Junior Achievement of Mid Michigan
Junior Achievement of Mid Michigan
Big Brothers Big Sisters Michigan Capital Region
Big Brothers Big Sisters Michigan Capital Region
Ann Arbor Symphony Orchestra
Ann Arbor Symphony Orchestra
Lansing Spartan Youth Organization
Lansing Spartan Youth Organization
Boy Scouts of America - Huron Trails District
Boy Scouts of America - Huron Trails District
Ele's Place Capital Region
Ele's Place Capital Region
Communities In Schools of Michigan
Communities In Schools of Michigan
Michigan Association of United Ways
Michigan Association of United Ways
St. Vincent Catholic Charities
St. Vincent Catholic Charities
Michigan Institute for Contemporary Art (MICA)
Michigan Institute for Contemporary Art (MICA)
All-of-us Express Children's Theatre
All-of-us Express Children's Theatre
Williamston Area Senior Center
Williamston Area Senior Center
Friends of the East Lansing Public Library
Friends of the East Lansing Public Library
Capital Area Down Syndrome Association
Capital Area Down Syndrome Association
Girls on the Run of Southeastern Michigan
Girls on the Run of Southeastern Michigan
Ypsilanti Youth Orchestra
Ypsilanti Youth Orchestra
Boy Scouts Of America - Michigan Crossroads Council
Boy Scouts Of America - Michigan Crossroads Council
All Things Artistic Ministries, Inc. (ATAMI)
All Things Artistic Ministries, Inc. (ATAMI)
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Washtenaw County
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Washtenaw County
Edwardsburg Sports Complex, Inc.
Edwardsburg Sports Complex, Inc.
Livingston County United Way
Livingston County United Way
Sierra Rose Farms Healing Hearts with Horses
Sierra Rose Farms Healing Hearts with Horses
United Way of Allegan County
United Way of Allegan County
United Way of Monroe/Lenawee Counties
United Way of Monroe/Lenawee Counties
Big Brothers Big Sisters Southern Lake Michigan
Big Brothers Big Sisters Southern Lake Michigan
Performing Arts Workshops (PAW) Inc.
Performing Arts Workshops (PAW) Inc.
Miracle League of Plymouth
Miracle League of Plymouth
Michigan Youth Education Fund (MiYEF)
Michigan Youth Education Fund (MiYEF)
The Barn for Equine Learning
The Barn for Equine Learning
People Helping People (PHP)
People Helping People (PHP)
Penrickton Center for Blind Children
Penrickton Center for Blind Children
Van Singel Fine Arts Center
Van Singel Fine Arts Center
Down Syndrome Association of West Michigan
Down Syndrome Association of West Michigan
Autism Support of Kent County
Autism Support of Kent County
Seedlings Braille Books for Children
Seedlings Braille Books for Children
The First Tee of Mid Michigan
The First Tee of Mid Michigan
Wedgwood Christian Services
Wedgwood Christian Services
Boys & Girls Clubs of Southeastern Michigan
Boys & Girls Clubs of Southeastern Michigan
Girls on the Run Kent and Muskegon Counties
Girls on the Run Kent and Muskegon Counties
Disability Advocates Of Kent County
Disability Advocates Of Kent County
Dearborn Pastoral Counseling Center
Dearborn Pastoral Counseling Center
Comprehensive Therapy Center
Comprehensive Therapy Center
Junior Achievement of the Michigan Great Lakes
Junior Achievement of the Michigan Great Lakes
Camp Fire of Southeast Michigan
Camp Fire of Southeast Michigan
The King's Table Ministries
The King's Table Ministries
Boys & Girls Clubs of Benton Harbor
Boys & Girls Clubs of Benton Harbor
Helping Individuals Succeed (H.I.S.) Agency
Helping Individuals Succeed (H.I.S.) Agency
Grand Rapids Creative Youth Center
Grand Rapids Creative Youth Center
Ele's Place West Michigan
Ele's Place West Michigan
Arts in Motion Studio West Michigan
Arts in Motion Studio West Michigan
Association for the Blind & Visually Impaired
Association for the Blind & Visually Impaired
United Way of Montcalm - Ionia Counties
United Way of Montcalm - Ionia Counties
Heart of West Michigan United Way
Heart of West Michigan United Way
Grand Rapids Community Foundation
Grand Rapids Community Foundation
Love In the Name of Christ
Love In the Name of Christ
Grand Rapids Public Museum
Grand Rapids Public Museum
United Way of Southwest Michigan
United Way of Southwest Michigan
YMCA of Greater Grand Rapids
YMCA of Greater Grand Rapids
Miller-Carr Human Services
Miller-Carr Human Services
Creston Neighborhood Association
Creston Neighborhood Association
Michigan Council of Women in Technology
Michigan Council of Women in Technology
Ionia Montcalm Secure & Friendly Environment Child Advocacy
Ionia Montcalm Secure & Friendly Environment Child Advocacy
North End Community Ministry
North End Community Ministry
Autism Support of Michigan (ASM)
Autism Support of Michigan (ASM)
West Michigan Youth For Christ
West Michigan Youth For Christ
Gilda's Club Grand Rapids
Gilda's Club Grand Rapids
Family Assistance for Renaissance Men (F.A.R.M.)
Family Assistance for Renaissance Men (F.A.R.M.)
Michael Sadler Foundation
Michael Sadler Foundation
Urban Neighborhood Initiatives
Urban Neighborhood Initiatives
Zeeland Historical Society
Zeeland Historical Society
Mercy Volunteer Corps- Detroit Chapter
Mercy Volunteer Corps- Detroit Chapter
The Northwest Activities Center Clubhouse
The Northwest Activities Center Clubhouse
Lighthouse Immigrant Advocates
Lighthouse Immigrant Advocates
Greater Ottawa County United Way
Greater Ottawa County United Way
Holland Deacons' Conference
Holland Deacons' Conference
LA SED: Latin Americans for Social & Economic Development
LA SED: Latin Americans for Social & Economic Development
Free Bikes 4 Kidz Detroit
Free Bikes 4 Kidz Detroit
Holland Symphony Orchestra
Holland Symphony Orchestra
Sheriff PAL - Oakland County
Sheriff PAL - Oakland County
Oakland County Sheriff PAL
Oakland County Sheriff PAL
Boys & Girls Club of Holland
Boys & Girls Club of Holland
Methodist Children's Home Society
Methodist Children's Home Society
Covenant House Michigan (CHM)
Covenant House Michigan (CHM)
Girl Scouts of Michigan Shore to Shore
Girl Scouts of Michigan Shore to Shore
OLHSA (Oakland Livingston Human Service Agency)
OLHSA (Oakland Livingston Human Service Agency)
Montcalm Area Reading Council
Montcalm Area Reading Council
Neighborhood Service Organization (NSO)
Neighborhood Service Organization (NSO)
Central Detroit Christian Community Development Corporation (CDC)
Central Detroit Christian Community Development Corporation (CDC)
Detroit Police Athletic League
Detroit Police Athletic League
United Way for Southeastern Michigan
United Way for Southeastern Michigan
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Metropolitan Detroit
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Metropolitan Detroit
The Rhonda Walker Foundation (RWF)
The Rhonda Walker Foundation (RWF)
Michigan Roundtable for Diversity and Inclusion
Michigan Roundtable for Diversity and Inclusion
Keep The School Safe, Inc.
Keep The School Safe, Inc.
Down Syndrome Guild of Southeast Michigan
Down Syndrome Guild of Southeast Michigan
Brotherhood Oath Mentoring Services
Brotherhood Oath Mentoring Services
Detroit Institute of Arts
Detroit Institute of Arts
BINGO Mentoring (BINGO: Boys Inspired Through Nurturing Growth and Opportunity)
BINGO Mentoring (BINGO: Boys Inspired Through Nurturing Growth and Opportunity)
YMCA of Metropolitan Detroit
YMCA of Metropolitan Detroit
Historic Boston-Edison Detroit
Historic Boston-Edison Detroit
Junior Achievement of Southeastern Michigan
Junior Achievement of Southeastern Michigan
Girl Scouts of Southeastern Michigan
Girl Scouts of Southeastern Michigan
Royal Oak Youth Assistance
Royal Oak Youth Assistance
Williams Syndrome Association (WSA)
Williams Syndrome Association (WSA)
Ele's Place Greater Flint and Genesee County
Ele's Place Greater Flint and Genesee County
Franklin Wright Settlements
Franklin Wright Settlements
Girls on the Run Mid Michigan
Girls on the Run Mid Michigan
Downtown Boxing Gym Youth Program
Downtown Boxing Gym Youth Program
Keep Genesee County Beautiful
Keep Genesee County Beautiful
United Way of Genesee and Shiawassee Counties
United Way of Genesee and Shiawassee Counties
3Phases School of Manners
3Phases School of Manners
United Community Family Services/CALC
United Community Family Services/CALC
Samaritas Refugee Youth Services
Samaritas Refugee Youth Services
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Flint and Genesee County
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Flint and Genesee County
Boys & Girls Club of Troy
Boys & Girls Club of Troy
The Imagine Mentoring Program of Michigan
The Imagine Mentoring Program of Michigan
Disability Network Wayne County/Detroit
Disability Network Wayne County/Detroit
Rochester Area Youth Assistance (RAYA)
Rochester Area Youth Assistance (RAYA)
Chaldean Community Foundation
Chaldean Community Foundation
Eastside Community Network
Eastside Community Network
Boys & Girls Club of Greater Flint
Boys & Girls Club of Greater Flint
Play-Place Autism & Special Needs Center
Play-Place Autism & Special Needs Center
Soar Detroit (Grace Community Church)
Soar Detroit (Grace Community Church)
Friends of the Sterling Heights Public Library
Friends of the Sterling Heights Public Library
CARE of Southeastern Michigan
CARE of Southeastern Michigan
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Gratiot County
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Gratiot County
Elms Family and Community Services
Elms Family and Community Services
Youth for Christ Central Michigan
Youth for Christ Central Michigan
Families Against Narcotics
Families Against Narcotics
Addison Township Public Library
Addison Township Public Library
United Way of Lapeer County
United Way of Lapeer County
Friends of the Ray Township Library and Historical Society
Friends of the Ray Township Library and Historical Society
Big Brothers and Big Sisters of the Lakeshore
Big Brothers and Big Sisters of the Lakeshore
Mid-Michigan Childrens Museum
Mid-Michigan Childrens Museum
READ Association of Saginaw County
READ Association of Saginaw County
United Way of Saginaw County
United Way of Saginaw County
Love In the Name of Christ - Newaygo County
Love In the Name of Christ - Newaygo County
First Ward Community Center
First Ward Community Center
Youth for Understanding USA
Youth for Understanding USA
Coalition for Community Development
Coalition for Community Development
April Millsap Memorial Garden
April Millsap Memorial Garden
Special Olympics Michigan
Special Olympics Michigan
United Way of the Lakeshore
United Way of the Lakeshore
Boys & Girls Club of the Muskegon Lakeshore
Boys & Girls Club of the Muskegon Lakeshore
Life Choices of Central Michigan
Life Choices of Central Michigan
West Midland Family Center
West Midland Family Center
United Way of Midland County
United Way of Midland County
The Legacy Center for Community Success
The Legacy Center for Community Success
Children's Grief Center of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Children's Grief Center of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Big Brothers Big Sisters of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Big Brothers Big Sisters of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Boys & Girls Clubs of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Boys & Girls Clubs of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Boys & Girls Clubs of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Boys & Girls Clubs of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Historic Masonic Temple of Bay City
Historic Masonic Temple of Bay City
YWCA Great Lakes Bay Region
YWCA Great Lakes Bay Region
The Fowler Center for Outdoor Learning
The Fowler Center for Outdoor Learning
Mecosta-Osceola United Way
Mecosta-Osceola United Way
Arts Council of White Lake
Arts Council of White Lake
Mid Michigan Big Brothers Big Sisters
Mid Michigan Big Brothers Big Sisters
Blue Water Community Action (BWCA)
Blue Water Community Action (BWCA)
United Way of St. Clair County
United Way of St. Clair County
YMCA of the Blue Water Area
YMCA of the Blue Water Area
SAVE Council and Eva's Place
SAVE Council and Eva's Place
Sandcastles, A Lake Michigan Children’s Museum
Sandcastles, A Lake Michigan Children’s Museum
West Shore Family Support
West Shore Family Support
Kids Hope - First Baptist of Cadillac
Kids Hope - First Baptist of Cadillac
United Way of Manistee County
United Way of Manistee County
Rock of Kingsley Youth Center
Rock of Kingsley Youth Center
Traverse Bay Children's Advocacy Center
Traverse Bay Children's Advocacy Center
Down Syndrome Association of Northwest Michigan
Down Syndrome Association of Northwest Michigan
Child & Family Services of Northwestern Michigan
Child & Family Services of Northwestern Michigan
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Northwestern Michigan
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Northwestern Michigan
United Way of Northwest Michigan
United Way of Northwest Michigan
Inland Seas Education Association (ISEA)
Inland Seas Education Association (ISEA)
United Way of Northeast Michigan
United Way of Northeast Michigan
Boys & Girls Club of Alpena
Boys & Girls Club of Alpena
Charlevoix Circle of Arts
Charlevoix Circle of Arts
Friendship Centers of Emmet County
Friendship Centers of Emmet County
Great Lakes Chamber Orchestra
Great Lakes Chamber Orchestra
Harbor Springs Festival of the Book
Harbor Springs Festival of the Book
The Greater Marinette-Menominee YMCA
The Greater Marinette-Menominee YMCA
Big Brothers Big Sisters of the Bay Area
Big Brothers Big Sisters of the Bay Area
Girls on the Run Upper Peninsula
Girls on the Run Upper Peninsula
United Way of the Eastern Upper Peninsula
United Way of the Eastern Upper Peninsula
Teaching Family Homes of Upper Michigan
Teaching Family Homes of Upper Michigan
Grow & Lead: Community and Youth Development
Grow & Lead: Community and Youth Development
Superior Arts Youth Theater
Superior Arts Youth Theater
Liberty Children’s Art Project (LCAP)
Liberty Children’s Art Project (LCAP)
David and Thu Brulé YMCA of Marquette County
David and Thu Brulé YMCA of Marquette County
United Way of Marquette County
United Way of Marquette County
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Marquette & Alger Counties
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Marquette & Alger Counties
Community Action Alger Marquette (CAAM)
Community Action Alger Marquette (CAAM)
Friends of Copper Island Academy
Friends of Copper Island Academy
Farmington & Farmington Hills Foundation for Youth and Families
Farmington & Farmington Hills Foundation for Youth and Families
Child Abuse Prevention and Awareness Hillsdale County
Child Abuse Prevention and Awareness Hillsdale County
Life Challenge of Michigan
Life Challenge of Michigan
Early Pregnancy Loss Association
Early Pregnancy Loss Association
The Grosvenor House Museum
The Grosvenor House Museum
Hillsdale County Habitat for Humanity
Hillsdale County Habitat for Humanity
Branch County Coalition Against Domestic & Sexual Violence
Branch County Coalition Against Domestic & Sexual Violence