All Things Artistic Ministries, Inc. (ATAMI)
All Things Artistic Ministries, Inc. (ATAMI)
Our mission |
The mission of All Things Artistic Ministries, Inc. (ATAMI) is to glorify God and serve humanity through the arts by cultivating a community of highly skilled artists, stimulating a love for the Creator by fostering art appreciation, using art as a tool for spiritual and character development. |
0 Reviews
About us |
All Things Artistic Ministries, Inc. (ATAMI) was established by the founder, Dr. Debby Covington in 2009 from a desire to create a community of highly skilled artists who recognize their creative talents as gifts and use them to serve humanity. Your support and contributions will enable us to meet our goals and create artists who are also productive responsible citizens. |
Ypsilanti Youth Orchestra
Ypsilanti Youth Orchestra
Saline Fiddlers Philharmonic
Saline Fiddlers Philharmonic
Michigan Youth Education Fund (MiYEF)
Michigan Youth Education Fund (MiYEF)
Tecumseh District Library
Tecumseh District Library
Urban Neighborhood Initiatives
Urban Neighborhood Initiatives
Southfield Public Library
Southfield Public Library
Detroit Hispanic Development Corporation
Detroit Hispanic Development Corporation
Detroit Institute of Arts
Detroit Institute of Arts
Avengers Youth Mentoring Organization
Avengers Youth Mentoring Organization
Adrian Schools Educational Foundation
Adrian Schools Educational Foundation
Friends of the Sterling Heights Public Library
Friends of the Sterling Heights Public Library
Trinity Lutheran Ministries
Trinity Lutheran Ministries
Jackson School of the Arts
Jackson School of the Arts
Vision HOPE Community Development Corporation
Vision HOPE Community Development Corporation
Friends of the Ray Township Library and Historical Society
Friends of the Ray Township Library and Historical Society
Keep Genesee County Beautiful
Keep Genesee County Beautiful
Friends of the East Lansing Public Library
Friends of the East Lansing Public Library
All-of-us Express Children's Theatre
All-of-us Express Children's Theatre
Sylvester Broome Empowerment Village
Sylvester Broome Empowerment Village
Friends of Hillsdale Library
Friends of Hillsdale Library
The Turning Point of Lansing
The Turning Point of Lansing
Mid-Michigan Childrens Museum
Mid-Michigan Childrens Museum
Historic Masonic Temple of Bay City
Historic Masonic Temple of Bay City
Comstock Community Center
Comstock Community Center
The ROCK Center for Youth Development
The ROCK Center for Youth Development
Wellspring/Cori Terry & Dancers
Wellspring/Cori Terry & Dancers
Crescendo Academy of Music
Crescendo Academy of Music
Helen L. Fox Gospel Music Center
Helen L. Fox Gospel Music Center
Douglass Community Association
Douglass Community Association
Grand Rapids Children's Museum
Grand Rapids Children's Museum
Grand Rapids Public Museum
Grand Rapids Public Museum
Artists Creating Together
Artists Creating Together
Holland Symphony Orchestra
Holland Symphony Orchestra
Performing Arts Workshops (PAW) Inc.
Performing Arts Workshops (PAW) Inc.
Fremont Area District Library
Fremont Area District Library
Sandcastles, A Lake Michigan Children’s Museum
Sandcastles, A Lake Michigan Children’s Museum
Community Foundation for Northeast Michigan
Community Foundation for Northeast Michigan
Great Lakes Chamber Orchestra
Great Lakes Chamber Orchestra
Harbor Springs Festival of the Book
Harbor Springs Festival of the Book
Upper Peninsula Children's Museum
Upper Peninsula Children's Museum
Superior Arts Youth Theater
Superior Arts Youth Theater
Community Alliance for Progressive Education (CAPE)
Community Alliance for Progressive Education (CAPE)
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Washtenaw County
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Washtenaw County
Student Advocacy Center of Michigan
Student Advocacy Center of Michigan
Washtenaw Area Council for Children
Washtenaw Area Council for Children
Foundations Preschool of Washtenaw County
Foundations Preschool of Washtenaw County
Boy Scouts of America - Huron Trails District
Boy Scouts of America - Huron Trails District
Jewish Federation of Greater Ann Arbor
Jewish Federation of Greater Ann Arbor
Ann Arbor Community for Traditional Music and Dance (AACTMAD)
Ann Arbor Community for Traditional Music and Dance (AACTMAD)
Family Learning Institute
Family Learning Institute
Friends of the University of Michigan Gilbert & Sullivan Society
Friends of the University of Michigan Gilbert & Sullivan Society
University Musical Society (UMS)
University Musical Society (UMS)
Ann Arbor District Library
Ann Arbor District Library
Ann Arbor Area Community Foundation (AAACF)
Ann Arbor Area Community Foundation (AAACF)
Children's Literacy Network
Children's Literacy Network
Midwifery Education and Accreditation Council
Midwifery Education and Accreditation Council
Ann Arbor Symphony Orchestra
Ann Arbor Symphony Orchestra
Salem Area Historical Society
Salem Area Historical Society
Peace Neighborhood Center
Peace Neighborhood Center
Mercy-USA for Aid and Development
Mercy-USA for Aid and Development
Plymouth District Library
Plymouth District Library
Plymouth Historical Museum
Plymouth Historical Museum
Seedlings Braille Books for Children
Seedlings Braille Books for Children
Detroit Public TV – WTVS, WRCJ 90.9 FM
Detroit Public TV – WTVS, WRCJ 90.9 FM
Boys & Girls Clubs of Southeastern Michigan
Boys & Girls Clubs of Southeastern Michigan
Southern Michigan Railroad
Southern Michigan Railroad
Joy Southfield Community Development Corporation
Joy Southfield Community Development Corporation
St. Vincent and Sarah Fisher Center
St. Vincent and Sarah Fisher Center
The Detroit Institute for Children
The Detroit Institute for Children
New St. Paul Head Start Agency, Inc. (NSPHS)
New St. Paul Head Start Agency, Inc. (NSPHS)
Tecumseh Historical Museum
Tecumseh Historical Museum
Epilepsy Foundation of Michigan
Epilepsy Foundation of Michigan
Lakes Area Community Coalition
Lakes Area Community Coalition
Helping Individuals Succeed (H.I.S.) Agency
Helping Individuals Succeed (H.I.S.) Agency
Livingston County United Way
Livingston County United Way
Miller-Carr Human Services
Miller-Carr Human Services
United Way of Monroe/Lenawee Counties
United Way of Monroe/Lenawee Counties
Michigan Council of Women in Technology
Michigan Council of Women in Technology
Catholic Charities of Southeast Michigan
Catholic Charities of Southeast Michigan
Family Assistance for Renaissance Men (F.A.R.M.)
Family Assistance for Renaissance Men (F.A.R.M.)
Mercy Volunteer Corps- Detroit Chapter
Mercy Volunteer Corps- Detroit Chapter
The Northwest Activities Center Clubhouse
The Northwest Activities Center Clubhouse
LA SED: Latin Americans for Social & Economic Development
LA SED: Latin Americans for Social & Economic Development
Methodist Children's Home Society
Methodist Children's Home Society
Covenant House Michigan (CHM)
Covenant House Michigan (CHM)
Central Detroit Christian Community Development Corporation (CDC)
Central Detroit Christian Community Development Corporation (CDC)
Green Living Science (GLS)
Green Living Science (GLS)
Detroit Police Athletic League
Detroit Police Athletic League
United Way for Southeastern Michigan
United Way for Southeastern Michigan
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Metropolitan Detroit
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Metropolitan Detroit
The Rhonda Walker Foundation (RWF)
The Rhonda Walker Foundation (RWF)
Keep The School Safe, Inc.
Keep The School Safe, Inc.
Michigan Roundtable for Diversity and Inclusion
Michigan Roundtable for Diversity and Inclusion
Detroit Sound Conservancy
Detroit Sound Conservancy
East Michigan Environmental Action Council
East Michigan Environmental Action Council
Detroit Historical Society
Detroit Historical Society
Friends of Grass Lake Township
Friends of Grass Lake Township
The Education Trust - Midwest
The Education Trust - Midwest
Ford Piquette Avenue Plant
Ford Piquette Avenue Plant
Down Syndrome Guild of Southeast Michigan
Down Syndrome Guild of Southeast Michigan
Charles H. Wright Museum of African American History
Charles H. Wright Museum of African American History
Brotherhood Oath Mentoring Services
Brotherhood Oath Mentoring Services
DAPCEP- Detroit Area Pre-College Engineering Program
DAPCEP- Detroit Area Pre-College Engineering Program
Read to a Child- Metro Detroit
Read to a Child- Metro Detroit
Teach For America Detroit
Teach For America Detroit
Vanguard Community Development
Vanguard Community Development
BINGO Mentoring (BINGO: Boys Inspired Through Nurturing Growth and Opportunity)
BINGO Mentoring (BINGO: Boys Inspired Through Nurturing Growth and Opportunity)
YMCA of Metropolitan Detroit
YMCA of Metropolitan Detroit
Historic Boston-Edison Detroit
Historic Boston-Edison Detroit
Junior Achievement of Southeastern Michigan
Junior Achievement of Southeastern Michigan
Girl Scouts of Southeastern Michigan
Girl Scouts of Southeastern Michigan
New Paradigm for Education
New Paradigm for Education
Solid Rock Missionary Church
Solid Rock Missionary Church
Mosaic Youth Theatre of Detroit
Mosaic Youth Theatre of Detroit
Royal Oak Youth Assistance
Royal Oak Youth Assistance
The Hazel Park Promise and College Access Network
The Hazel Park Promise and College Access Network
Chalkbeat- Detroit Chapter
Chalkbeat- Detroit Chapter
Franklin Wright Settlements
Franklin Wright Settlements
Downtown Boxing Gym Youth Program
Downtown Boxing Gym Youth Program
Boys & Girls Club of Lenawee
Boys & Girls Club of Lenawee
Williams Syndrome Association (WSA)
Williams Syndrome Association (WSA)
Sheriff PAL - Oakland County
Sheriff PAL - Oakland County
Oakland County Sheriff PAL
Oakland County Sheriff PAL
OLHSA (Oakland Livingston Human Service Agency)
OLHSA (Oakland Livingston Human Service Agency)
The Kiwanis Club of Adrian
The Kiwanis Club of Adrian
Leaps & Bounds Family Services
Leaps & Bounds Family Services
Chandler Park Conservancy
Chandler Park Conservancy
Eastside Community Network
Eastside Community Network
Boys & Girls Club of Troy
Boys & Girls Club of Troy
Camp Fire of Southeast Michigan
Camp Fire of Southeast Michigan
Friends of the Warren Library
Friends of the Warren Library
Soar Detroit (Grace Community Church)
Soar Detroit (Grace Community Church)
Michigan Military Technical & Historical Society
Michigan Military Technical & Historical Society
Rochester Area Youth Assistance (RAYA)
Rochester Area Youth Assistance (RAYA)
Orchards Children's Services
Orchards Children's Services
CARE of Southeastern Michigan
CARE of Southeastern Michigan
United Way of Jackson County
United Way of Jackson County
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Jackson County
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Jackson County
Junior Achievement of the Michigan Edge®
Junior Achievement of the Michigan Edge®
Friends of the Saint Clair Shores Public Library
Friends of the Saint Clair Shores Public Library
The American Organization for Scientific Causes
The American Organization for Scientific Causes
Williamston Area Senior Center
Williamston Area Senior Center
Addison Township Public Library
Addison Township Public Library
Bravo Programs of America
Bravo Programs of America
Hanover-Horton Area Historical Society
Hanover-Horton Area Historical Society
Durand Union Station, Inc. - Michigan Railroad History Museum
Durand Union Station, Inc. - Michigan Railroad History Museum
National Alliance on Mental Illness (NAMI)
National Alliance on Mental Illness (NAMI)
United Way of Genesee and Shiawassee Counties
United Way of Genesee and Shiawassee Counties
Sloan Museum at Courtland
Sloan Museum at Courtland
Whaley Historic House Museum
Whaley Historic House Museum
Anchor Bay Community Foundation
Anchor Bay Community Foundation
Children's Ballet Theatre
Children's Ballet Theatre
Boys & Girls Club of Greater Flint
Boys & Girls Club of Greater Flint
United Way of Lapeer County
United Way of Lapeer County
Prime Time Mentoring & Tutoring Educational Services, Inc.
Prime Time Mentoring & Tutoring Educational Services, Inc.
Eastside Community Action Center
Eastside Community Action Center
Capital Area Down Syndrome Association
Capital Area Down Syndrome Association
Michigan Association of United Ways
Michigan Association of United Ways
Community Economic Development Association of Michigan (CEDAM)
Community Economic Development Association of Michigan (CEDAM)
Boys & Girls Club of Lansing
Boys & Girls Club of Lansing
Capital Area Literacy Coalition
Capital Area Literacy Coalition
Impression 5 Science Center
Impression 5 Science Center
Lansing Symphony Orchestra
Lansing Symphony Orchestra
Michigan College Access Network
Michigan College Access Network
Lansing Art Gallery & Education Center
Lansing Art Gallery & Education Center
Junior Achievement of Mid Michigan
Junior Achievement of Mid Michigan
Communities In Schools of Michigan
Communities In Schools of Michigan
Old Town Commercial Association- Lansing
Old Town Commercial Association- Lansing
Richmond Area Historical & Genealogical Society
Richmond Area Historical & Genealogical Society
Refugee Development Center
Refugee Development Center
Shiawassee Community Foundation
Shiawassee Community Foundation
Girls on the Run Mid Michigan
Girls on the Run Mid Michigan
St. Vincent Catholic Charities
St. Vincent Catholic Charities
Big Brothers Big Sisters Michigan Capital Region
Big Brothers Big Sisters Michigan Capital Region
Boy Scouts Of America - Michigan Crossroads Council
Boy Scouts Of America - Michigan Crossroads Council
Autism Support of Michigan (ASM)
Autism Support of Michigan (ASM)
United Way of St. Clair County
United Way of St. Clair County
YMCA of the Blue Water Area
YMCA of the Blue Water Area
Community Action Agency of South Central Michigan
Community Action Agency of South Central Michigan
New Level Sports Ministries
New Level Sports Ministries
The Fowler Center for Outdoor Learning
The Fowler Center for Outdoor Learning
Public Libraries of Saginaw
Public Libraries of Saginaw
The Castle Museum of Saginaw County History
The Castle Museum of Saginaw County History
READ Association of Saginaw County
READ Association of Saginaw County
United Way of Saginaw County
United Way of Saginaw County
First Ward Community Center
First Ward Community Center
Youth for Understanding USA
Youth for Understanding USA
United Way of Sanilac County
United Way of Sanilac County
Barry County United Way and Volunteer Center
Barry County United Way and Volunteer Center
Boys & Girls Clubs of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Boys & Girls Clubs of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Boys & Girls Clubs of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Boys & Girls Clubs of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Gratiot County
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Gratiot County
Youth for Christ Central Michigan
Youth for Christ Central Michigan
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Southwest Michigan
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Southwest Michigan
Vicksburg Historical Society
Vicksburg Historical Society
Kalamazoo Youth for Christ
Kalamazoo Youth for Christ
The Legacy Center for Community Success
The Legacy Center for Community Success
Family & Children Services
Family & Children Services
Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Kalamazoo
Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Kalamazoo
Fire Historical and Cultural Arts Collaborative
Fire Historical and Cultural Arts Collaborative
Goodwill Industries of Southwestern Michigan
Goodwill Industries of Southwestern Michigan
United Way of Midland County
United Way of Midland County
Kalamazoo Experiential Learning Center (KELC)
Kalamazoo Experiential Learning Center (KELC)
Black Arts & Cultural Center
Black Arts & Cultural Center
Kalamazoo Symphony Orchestra (KSO)
Kalamazoo Symphony Orchestra (KSO)
Communities In Schools of Kalamazoo
Communities In Schools of Kalamazoo
Kalamazoo Children's Chorus
Kalamazoo Children's Chorus
United Way of the Battle Creek and Kalamazoo Region
United Way of the Battle Creek and Kalamazoo Region
Midland Center for the Arts
Midland Center for the Arts
RAWK- Read and Write Kalamazoo
RAWK- Read and Write Kalamazoo
United Way of Montcalm - Ionia Counties
United Way of Montcalm - Ionia Counties
Girl Scouts Heart of Michigan
Girl Scouts Heart of Michigan
New Genesis, Incorporated
New Genesis, Incorporated
The Barn for Equine Learning
The Barn for Equine Learning
Big Brothers Big Sisters of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Big Brothers Big Sisters of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Montcalm Area Reading Council
Montcalm Area Reading Council
West Midland Family Center
West Midland Family Center
Three Rivers Area Mentoring (TRAM)
Three Rivers Area Mentoring (TRAM)
Mt. Pleasant Discovery Museum
Mt. Pleasant Discovery Museum
Disability Advocates Of Kent County
Disability Advocates Of Kent County
Conductive Learning Center of North America
Conductive Learning Center of North America
Junior Achievement of the Michigan Great Lakes
Junior Achievement of the Michigan Great Lakes
Friends of Wolf Lake State Fish Hatchery Visitor Center (FOWL)
Friends of Wolf Lake State Fish Hatchery Visitor Center (FOWL)
United Way of Gratiot & Isabella Counties
United Way of Gratiot & Isabella Counties
Girls on the Run Kent and Muskegon Counties
Girls on the Run Kent and Muskegon Counties
Van Singel Fine Arts Center
Van Singel Fine Arts Center
Grand Rapids Pride Center
Grand Rapids Pride Center
Grand Rapids Creative Youth Center
Grand Rapids Creative Youth Center
United Way of Allegan County
United Way of Allegan County
Association for the Blind & Visually Impaired
Association for the Blind & Visually Impaired
American Cancer Society Michigan
American Cancer Society Michigan
Justice for our Neighbors - Michigan
Justice for our Neighbors - Michigan
Heart of West Michigan United Way
Heart of West Michigan United Way
Hispanic Center of Western Michigan
Hispanic Center of Western Michigan
Grandville Avenue Arts & Humanities
Grandville Avenue Arts & Humanities
The Potter's House School
The Potter's House School
Grand Rapids Community Foundation
Grand Rapids Community Foundation
Early Learning Neighborhood Collaborative
Early Learning Neighborhood Collaborative
Wings of God Transition Home
Wings of God Transition Home
Literacy Center of West Michigan
Literacy Center of West Michigan
YMCA of Greater Grand Rapids
YMCA of Greater Grand Rapids
Gilda's Club Grand Rapids
Gilda's Club Grand Rapids
Girl Scouts of Michigan Shore to Shore
Girl Scouts of Michigan Shore to Shore
Wheatland Music Organization
Wheatland Music Organization
Jenison Public Education Foundation
Jenison Public Education Foundation
Love In the Name of Christ
Love In the Name of Christ
Mid Michigan Big Brothers Big Sisters
Mid Michigan Big Brothers Big Sisters
Howard Christensen Nature Center
Howard Christensen Nature Center
Zeeland Historical Society
Zeeland Historical Society
Greater Ottawa County United Way
Greater Ottawa County United Way
Holland Deacons' Conference
Holland Deacons' Conference
Boys & Girls Club of Holland
Boys & Girls Club of Holland
Saugatuck Center for the Arts
Saugatuck Center for the Arts
Youth Development Corporation PAL
Youth Development Corporation PAL
Northern Michigan Alliance for Children
Northern Michigan Alliance for Children
Big Brothers Big Sisters Southern Lake Michigan
Big Brothers Big Sisters Southern Lake Michigan
Heritage Museum of Newaygo County
Heritage Museum of Newaygo County
Mecosta-Osceola United Way
Mecosta-Osceola United Way
Tri-Cities Historical Museum
Tri-Cities Historical Museum
Boys & Girls Clubs of Benton Harbor
Boys & Girls Clubs of Benton Harbor
Heritage Museum and Cultural Center
Heritage Museum and Cultural Center
Big Brothers and Big Sisters of the Lakeshore
Big Brothers and Big Sisters of the Lakeshore
United Way of Southwest Michigan
United Way of Southwest Michigan
United Way of the Lakeshore
United Way of the Lakeshore
Friends of Hackley Public Library
Friends of Hackley Public Library
Boys & Girls Club of the Muskegon Lakeshore
Boys & Girls Club of the Muskegon Lakeshore
Arts Council of White Lake
Arts Council of White Lake
Kids Hope - First Baptist of Cadillac
Kids Hope - First Baptist of Cadillac
Mason County Historical Society
Mason County Historical Society
United Way of Mason County
United Way of Mason County
Sable Points Lighthouse Keepers Association (SPLKA)
Sable Points Lighthouse Keepers Association (SPLKA)
United Way of Manistee County
United Way of Manistee County
United Way of Northeast Michigan
United Way of Northeast Michigan
Boys & Girls Club of Alpena
Boys & Girls Club of Alpena
Besser Museum for Northeast Michigan
Besser Museum for Northeast Michigan
Down Syndrome Association of Northwest Michigan
Down Syndrome Association of Northwest Michigan
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Northwestern Michigan
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Northwestern Michigan
United Way of Northwest Michigan
United Way of Northwest Michigan
Inland Seas Education Association (ISEA)
Inland Seas Education Association (ISEA)
Charlevoix Circle of Arts
Charlevoix Circle of Arts
Harbor Springs Area Historical Society
Harbor Springs Area Historical Society
Michilimackinac Historical Society
Michilimackinac Historical Society
Pickford Historical Society
Pickford Historical Society
The Greater Marinette-Menominee YMCA
The Greater Marinette-Menominee YMCA
Girls on the Run Upper Peninsula
Girls on the Run Upper Peninsula
United Way of the Eastern Upper Peninsula
United Way of the Eastern Upper Peninsula
The Bonifas Fine Arts Center
The Bonifas Fine Arts Center
Big Brothers Big Sisters of the Bay Area
Big Brothers Big Sisters of the Bay Area
The Ore Dock BotEco Center
The Ore Dock BotEco Center
Liberty Children’s Art Project (LCAP)
Liberty Children’s Art Project (LCAP)
Marquette Symphony Orchestra
Marquette Symphony Orchestra
Peter White Public Library
Peter White Public Library
Grow & Lead: Community and Youth Development
Grow & Lead: Community and Youth Development
Girl Scouts Upper Peninsula of Michigan (NW Great Lakes)
Girl Scouts Upper Peninsula of Michigan (NW Great Lakes)
David and Thu Brulé YMCA of Marquette County
David and Thu Brulé YMCA of Marquette County
United Way of Marquette County
United Way of Marquette County
Community Action Alger Marquette (CAAM)
Community Action Alger Marquette (CAAM)
Vista Theater/Peninsula Arts Appreciation Council
Vista Theater/Peninsula Arts Appreciation Council
Crystal Falls Contemporary Center
Crystal Falls Contemporary Center
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Marquette & Alger Counties
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Marquette & Alger Counties
Iron County Historical and Museum Society
Iron County Historical and Museum Society
Houghton County Historical Society
Houghton County Historical Society
Keweenaw Family Resource Center
Keweenaw Family Resource Center
Portage Health Foundation
Portage Health Foundation
Friends of Copper Island Academy
Friends of Copper Island Academy
Keweenaw County Historical Society
Keweenaw County Historical Society
Dan Schmitt Gift of Music & Education Fund
Dan Schmitt Gift of Music & Education Fund
Farmington & Farmington Hills Foundation for Youth and Families
Farmington & Farmington Hills Foundation for Youth and Families
Hope Clinic International
Hope Clinic International
Michigan Firehouse Museum & Education Center
Michigan Firehouse Museum & Education Center
Community Family Life Center
Community Family Life Center
Catholic Social Services of Washtenaw County
Catholic Social Services of Washtenaw County
Girls on the Run of Southeastern Michigan
Girls on the Run of Southeastern Michigan
Animals & Society Institute
Animals & Society Institute
Cancer Support Community of Greater Ann Arbor
Cancer Support Community of Greater Ann Arbor
The Women's Center of Southeastern Michigan
The Women's Center of Southeastern Michigan
Corporation for a Skilled Workforce
Corporation for a Skilled Workforce
National Network of Depression Centers
National Network of Depression Centers
Ann Arbor PTO Thrift Shop
Ann Arbor PTO Thrift Shop
Interfaith Council for Peace & Justice
Interfaith Council for Peace & Justice
The Ronald McDonald House Charities of Ann Arbor
The Ronald McDonald House Charities of Ann Arbor
House by the Side of the Road
House by the Side of the Road
Michigan Ovarian Cancer Alliance
Michigan Ovarian Cancer Alliance
The Appropriate Technology Collaborative
The Appropriate Technology Collaborative
The Michigan Center for Youth Justice (MCYJ)
The Michigan Center for Youth Justice (MCYJ)
National Kidney Foundation of Michigan
National Kidney Foundation of Michigan
Ann Arbor Active Against ALS
Ann Arbor Active Against ALS
Michigan Theater Foundation
Michigan Theater Foundation
Leslie Science & Nature Center (LSNC)
Leslie Science & Nature Center (LSNC)
The Guild of Artists & Artisans
The Guild of Artists & Artisans
Michigan Prison Doula Initiative
Michigan Prison Doula Initiative
Washtenaw County Salvation Army
Washtenaw County Salvation Army
Michigan Foster Care Closet - Ann Arbor
Michigan Foster Care Closet - Ann Arbor
Interfaith Hospitality Network (IHN) at Alpha House
Interfaith Hospitality Network (IHN) at Alpha House
Miracle League of Plymouth
Miracle League of Plymouth
Kiwanis Club of Ann Arbor Foundation, Inc.
Kiwanis Club of Ann Arbor Foundation, Inc.
Center for Automotive Diversity, Inclusion and Advancement
Center for Automotive Diversity, Inclusion and Advancement
Dexter Area Historical Society and Museum
Dexter Area Historical Society and Museum
Northville Historical Society & Mill Race Village
Northville Historical Society & Mill Race Village
Sleep in Heavenly Peace- MI-Western Wayne Co.
Sleep in Heavenly Peace- MI-Western Wayne Co.
Livonia Save Our Youth Coalition (LSOY)
Livonia Save Our Youth Coalition (LSOY)
Penrickton Center for Blind Children
Penrickton Center for Blind Children
Holy Cross Services Michigan
Holy Cross Services Michigan
Dearborn Pastoral Counseling Center
Dearborn Pastoral Counseling Center
Redford Brightmoor Initiative
Redford Brightmoor Initiative
The Arc of Northwest Wayne County
The Arc of Northwest Wayne County
The Blood Cancer Foundation of Michigan
The Blood Cancer Foundation of Michigan