Community Foundation for Northeast Michigan
Community Foundation for Northeast Michigan
Upper Peninsula Children's Museum
Upper Peninsula Children's Museum
Community Alliance for Progressive Education (CAPE)
Community Alliance for Progressive Education (CAPE)
Joy Southfield Community Development Corporation
Joy Southfield Community Development Corporation
Urban Neighborhood Initiatives
Urban Neighborhood Initiatives
Southfield Public Library
Southfield Public Library
Detroit Hispanic Development Corporation
Detroit Hispanic Development Corporation
Historic Boston-Edison Detroit
Historic Boston-Edison Detroit
Avengers Youth Mentoring Organization
Avengers Youth Mentoring Organization
Mosaic Youth Theatre of Detroit
Mosaic Youth Theatre of Detroit
Vision HOPE Community Development Corporation
Vision HOPE Community Development Corporation
Keep Genesee County Beautiful
Keep Genesee County Beautiful
Comstock Community Center
Comstock Community Center
Sylvester Broome Empowerment Village
Sylvester Broome Empowerment Village
Fire Historical and Cultural Arts Collaborative
Fire Historical and Cultural Arts Collaborative
Douglass Community Association
Douglass Community Association
April Millsap Memorial Garden
April Millsap Memorial Garden
Grand Rapids Children's Museum
Grand Rapids Children's Museum
Artists Creating Together
Artists Creating Together
Girl Scouts of Michigan Shore to Shore
Girl Scouts of Michigan Shore to Shore
The ROCK Center for Youth Development
The ROCK Center for Youth Development
Fremont Area District Library
Fremont Area District Library
Inland Seas Education Association (ISEA)
Inland Seas Education Association (ISEA)
Crystal Falls Contemporary Center
Crystal Falls Contemporary Center
Girl Scouts Upper Peninsula of Michigan (NW Great Lakes)
Girl Scouts Upper Peninsula of Michigan (NW Great Lakes)
Dan Schmitt Gift of Music & Education Fund
Dan Schmitt Gift of Music & Education Fund
Boys & Girls Club of Lenawee
Boys & Girls Club of Lenawee
Adrian Schools Educational Foundation
Adrian Schools Educational Foundation
Adrian Symphony Orchestra
Adrian Symphony Orchestra
The Kiwanis Club of Adrian
The Kiwanis Club of Adrian
Tecumseh District Library
Tecumseh District Library
Solid Rock Missionary Church
Solid Rock Missionary Church
Saline Fiddlers Philharmonic
Saline Fiddlers Philharmonic
Friends of Grass Lake Township
Friends of Grass Lake Township
The Women's Center of Southeastern Michigan
The Women's Center of Southeastern Michigan
Boy Scouts of America - Huron Trails District
Boy Scouts of America - Huron Trails District
Catholic Charities of Jackson, Lenawee and Hillsdale Counties
Catholic Charities of Jackson, Lenawee and Hillsdale Counties
The Michigan Master Gardener Association
The Michigan Master Gardener Association
Interfaith Hospitality Network (IHN) at Alpha House
Interfaith Hospitality Network (IHN) at Alpha House
Family Learning Institute
Family Learning Institute
Midwifery Education and Accreditation Council
Midwifery Education and Accreditation Council
Michigan Prison Doula Initiative
Michigan Prison Doula Initiative
Interfaith Council for Peace & Justice
Interfaith Council for Peace & Justice
Ypsilanti Youth Orchestra
Ypsilanti Youth Orchestra
Ann Arbor Area Community Foundation (AAACF)
Ann Arbor Area Community Foundation (AAACF)
Together We Can Make a Difference
Together We Can Make a Difference
Trinity Lutheran Ministries
Trinity Lutheran Ministries
Friends of Hillsdale Library
Friends of Hillsdale Library
United Way of Jackson County
United Way of Jackson County
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Jackson County
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Jackson County
Junior Achievement of the Michigan Edge®
Junior Achievement of the Michigan Edge®
Jackson School of the Arts
Jackson School of the Arts
Ann Arbor Symphony Orchestra
Ann Arbor Symphony Orchestra
Girls on the Run of Southeastern Michigan
Girls on the Run of Southeastern Michigan
All Things Artistic Ministries, Inc. (ATAMI)
All Things Artistic Ministries, Inc. (ATAMI)
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Washtenaw County
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Washtenaw County
United Way of Monroe/Lenawee Counties
United Way of Monroe/Lenawee Counties
Penrickton Center for Blind Children
Penrickton Center for Blind Children
Miracle League of Plymouth
Miracle League of Plymouth
Livingston County United Way
Livingston County United Way
Seedlings Braille Books for Children
Seedlings Braille Books for Children
Dearborn Pastoral Counseling Center
Dearborn Pastoral Counseling Center
Michigan Youth Education Fund (MiYEF)
Michigan Youth Education Fund (MiYEF)
Boys & Girls Clubs of Southeastern Michigan
Boys & Girls Clubs of Southeastern Michigan
Grace in Action Collectives
Grace in Action Collectives
Mercy Volunteer Corps- Detroit Chapter
Mercy Volunteer Corps- Detroit Chapter
Williamston Area Senior Center
Williamston Area Senior Center
Helping Individuals Succeed (H.I.S.) Agency
Helping Individuals Succeed (H.I.S.) Agency
LA SED: Latin Americans for Social & Economic Development
LA SED: Latin Americans for Social & Economic Development
Free Bikes 4 Kidz Detroit
Free Bikes 4 Kidz Detroit
Miller-Carr Human Services
Miller-Carr Human Services
Michigan Council of Women in Technology
Michigan Council of Women in Technology
Covenant House Michigan (CHM)
Covenant House Michigan (CHM)
Family Assistance for Renaissance Men (F.A.R.M.)
Family Assistance for Renaissance Men (F.A.R.M.)
The Northwest Activities Center Clubhouse
The Northwest Activities Center Clubhouse
The Firecracker Foundation
The Firecracker Foundation
Children's Ballet Theatre
Children's Ballet Theatre
Methodist Children's Home Society
Methodist Children's Home Society
Detroit Police Athletic League
Detroit Police Athletic League
Central Detroit Christian Community Development Corporation (CDC)
Central Detroit Christian Community Development Corporation (CDC)
Green Living Science (GLS)
Green Living Science (GLS)
Brotherhood Oath Mentoring Services
Brotherhood Oath Mentoring Services
Neighborhood Service Organization (NSO)
Neighborhood Service Organization (NSO)
BINGO Mentoring (BINGO: Boys Inspired Through Nurturing Growth and Opportunity)
BINGO Mentoring (BINGO: Boys Inspired Through Nurturing Growth and Opportunity)
East Michigan Environmental Action Council
East Michigan Environmental Action Council
United Way for Southeastern Michigan
United Way for Southeastern Michigan
YMCA of Metropolitan Detroit
YMCA of Metropolitan Detroit
Small Talk Children's Advocacy Center
Small Talk Children's Advocacy Center
Michigan Roundtable for Diversity and Inclusion
Michigan Roundtable for Diversity and Inclusion
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Metropolitan Detroit
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Metropolitan Detroit
North End Woodward Community Coalition (NEWCC)
North End Woodward Community Coalition (NEWCC)
The Rhonda Walker Foundation (RWF)
The Rhonda Walker Foundation (RWF)
Detroiters Working for Environmental Justice (DWEJ)
Detroiters Working for Environmental Justice (DWEJ)
Detroit Institute of Arts
Detroit Institute of Arts
Keep The School Safe, Inc.
Keep The School Safe, Inc.
Junior Achievement of Southeastern Michigan
Junior Achievement of Southeastern Michigan
Girl Scouts of Southeastern Michigan
Girl Scouts of Southeastern Michigan
Vanguard Community Development
Vanguard Community Development
The Turning Point of Lansing
The Turning Point of Lansing
Franklin Wright Settlements
Franklin Wright Settlements
The Heidelberg Project (HP)
The Heidelberg Project (HP)
Downtown Boxing Gym Youth Program
Downtown Boxing Gym Youth Program
Down Syndrome Guild of Southeast Michigan
Down Syndrome Guild of Southeast Michigan
Boys & Girls Club of Lansing
Boys & Girls Club of Lansing
Samaritas Refugee Youth Services
Samaritas Refugee Youth Services
Camp Fire of Southeast Michigan
Camp Fire of Southeast Michigan
South Lansing Community Development Association
South Lansing Community Development Association
All-of-us Express Children's Theatre
All-of-us Express Children's Theatre
Royal Oak Youth Assistance
Royal Oak Youth Assistance
Community Economic Development Association of Michigan (CEDAM)
Community Economic Development Association of Michigan (CEDAM)
Friends of the East Lansing Public Library
Friends of the East Lansing Public Library
Michigan Association of United Ways
Michigan Association of United Ways
Junior Achievement of Mid Michigan
Junior Achievement of Mid Michigan
Greater Lansing Convention & Visitors Bureau
Greater Lansing Convention & Visitors Bureau
3Phases School of Manners
3Phases School of Manners
Lansing Spartan Youth Organization
Lansing Spartan Youth Organization
Sheriff PAL - Oakland County
Sheriff PAL - Oakland County
Oakland County Sheriff PAL
Oakland County Sheriff PAL
Chandler Park Conservancy
Chandler Park Conservancy
Disability Network Wayne County/Detroit
Disability Network Wayne County/Detroit
OLHSA (Oakland Livingston Human Service Agency)
OLHSA (Oakland Livingston Human Service Agency)
Communities In Schools of Michigan
Communities In Schools of Michigan
Capital Area Down Syndrome Association
Capital Area Down Syndrome Association
Williams Syndrome Association (WSA)
Williams Syndrome Association (WSA)
Eastside Community Network
Eastside Community Network
Eastside Community Network (ECN)
Eastside Community Network (ECN)
Michigan Institute for Contemporary Art (MICA)
Michigan Institute for Contemporary Art (MICA)
Ele's Place Capital Region
Ele's Place Capital Region
The Imagine Mentoring Program of Michigan
The Imagine Mentoring Program of Michigan
Community Action Agency of South Central Michigan
Community Action Agency of South Central Michigan
St. Vincent Catholic Charities
St. Vincent Catholic Charities
United Community Family Services/CALC
United Community Family Services/CALC
Big Brothers Big Sisters Michigan Capital Region
Big Brothers Big Sisters Michigan Capital Region
New Level Sports Ministries
New Level Sports Ministries
Boys & Girls Club of Troy
Boys & Girls Club of Troy
Chaldean Community Foundation
Chaldean Community Foundation
Soar Detroit (Grace Community Church)
Soar Detroit (Grace Community Church)
Junior Achievement of Southwest Michigan
Junior Achievement of Southwest Michigan
Play-Place Autism & Special Needs Center
Play-Place Autism & Special Needs Center
Rochester Area Youth Assistance (RAYA)
Rochester Area Youth Assistance (RAYA)
CARE of Southeastern Michigan
CARE of Southeastern Michigan
Friends of the Sterling Heights Public Library
Friends of the Sterling Heights Public Library
Assistance League of Southeastern Michigan
Assistance League of Southeastern Michigan
Families Against Narcotics
Families Against Narcotics
Sierra Rose Farms Healing Hearts with Horses
Sierra Rose Farms Healing Hearts with Horses
Elms Family and Community Services
Elms Family and Community Services
Boy Scouts Of America - Michigan Crossroads Council
Boy Scouts Of America - Michigan Crossroads Council
Friends of the Shiawassee River
Friends of the Shiawassee River
Shiawassee Community Foundation
Shiawassee Community Foundation
Addison Township Public Library
Addison Township Public Library
Ele's Place Greater Flint and Genesee County
Ele's Place Greater Flint and Genesee County
United Way of Genesee and Shiawassee Counties
United Way of Genesee and Shiawassee Counties
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Flint and Genesee County
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Flint and Genesee County
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Southwest Michigan
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Southwest Michigan
The Arc Community Advocates
The Arc Community Advocates
Girls on the Run of Greater Kalamazoo
Girls on the Run of Greater Kalamazoo
Boys & Girls Club of Greater Flint
Boys & Girls Club of Greater Flint
Barry County United Way and Volunteer Center
Barry County United Way and Volunteer Center
Kalamazoo Youth for Christ
Kalamazoo Youth for Christ
African Community Kalamazoo
African Community Kalamazoo
Family & Children Services
Family & Children Services
Friends of the Ray Township Library and Historical Society
Friends of the Ray Township Library and Historical Society
Girls on the Run Mid Michigan
Girls on the Run Mid Michigan
Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Kalamazoo
Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Kalamazoo
Kalamazoo Experiential Learning Center (KELC)
Kalamazoo Experiential Learning Center (KELC)
Wellspring/Cori Terry & Dancers
Wellspring/Cori Terry & Dancers
Crescendo Academy of Music
Crescendo Academy of Music
Catholic Charities Diocese of Kalamazoo
Catholic Charities Diocese of Kalamazoo
Girl Scouts Heart of Michigan
Girl Scouts Heart of Michigan
United Way of the Battle Creek and Kalamazoo Region
United Way of the Battle Creek and Kalamazoo Region
RAWK- Read and Write Kalamazoo
RAWK- Read and Write Kalamazoo
The Kalamazoo Drop-In Child Care Center (KDCCC)
The Kalamazoo Drop-In Child Care Center (KDCCC)
Kalamazoo Children's Chorus
Kalamazoo Children's Chorus
Helen L. Fox Gospel Music Center
Helen L. Fox Gospel Music Center
United Way of Lapeer County
United Way of Lapeer County
Autism Support of Michigan (ASM)
Autism Support of Michigan (ASM)
Friends of Wolf Lake State Fish Hatchery Visitor Center (FOWL)
Friends of Wolf Lake State Fish Hatchery Visitor Center (FOWL)
North Country Trail Association
North Country Trail Association
The Barn for Equine Learning
The Barn for Equine Learning
Ionia Montcalm Secure & Friendly Environment Child Advocacy
Ionia Montcalm Secure & Friendly Environment Child Advocacy
United Way of Allegan County
United Way of Allegan County
United Way of Montcalm - Ionia Counties
United Way of Montcalm - Ionia Counties
West Michigan Biking Alliance
West Michigan Biking Alliance
The First Tee of Mid Michigan
The First Tee of Mid Michigan
Wedgwood Christian Services
Wedgwood Christian Services
Disability Advocates Of Kent County
Disability Advocates Of Kent County
Autism Support of Kent County
Autism Support of Kent County
Down Syndrome Association of West Michigan
Down Syndrome Association of West Michigan
Van Singel Fine Arts Center
Van Singel Fine Arts Center
The King's Table Ministries
The King's Table Ministries
READ Association of Saginaw County
READ Association of Saginaw County
United Way of Saginaw County
United Way of Saginaw County
Mid-Michigan Childrens Museum
Mid-Michigan Childrens Museum
Girls on the Run Kent and Muskegon Counties
Girls on the Run Kent and Muskegon Counties
Edwardsburg Sports Complex, Inc.
Edwardsburg Sports Complex, Inc.
Junior Achievement of the Michigan Great Lakes
Junior Achievement of the Michigan Great Lakes
West Michigan Trails & Greenways Coalition
West Michigan Trails & Greenways Coalition
Comprehensive Therapy Center
Comprehensive Therapy Center
First Ward Community Center
First Ward Community Center
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Gratiot County
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Gratiot County
Montcalm Area Reading Council
Montcalm Area Reading Council
Youth for Understanding USA
Youth for Understanding USA
Youth for Christ Central Michigan
Youth for Christ Central Michigan
The Fowler Center for Outdoor Learning
The Fowler Center for Outdoor Learning
Blue Water Community Action (BWCA)
Blue Water Community Action (BWCA)
Ele's Place West Michigan
Ele's Place West Michigan
Grand Rapids Creative Youth Center
Grand Rapids Creative Youth Center
Arts in Motion Studio West Michigan
Arts in Motion Studio West Michigan
United Way of St. Clair County
United Way of St. Clair County
Association for the Blind & Visually Impaired
Association for the Blind & Visually Impaired
Heritage Hill Association
Heritage Hill Association
YMCA of the Blue Water Area
YMCA of the Blue Water Area
Friends of Grand Rapids Parks
Friends of Grand Rapids Parks
Heart of West Michigan United Way
Heart of West Michigan United Way
Grand Rapids Community Foundation
Grand Rapids Community Foundation
Grand Rapids Public Museum
Grand Rapids Public Museum
YMCA of Greater Grand Rapids
YMCA of Greater Grand Rapids
Michael Sadler Foundation
Michael Sadler Foundation
Creston Neighborhood Association
Creston Neighborhood Association
North End Community Ministry
North End Community Ministry
West Michigan Youth For Christ
West Michigan Youth For Christ
People Helping People (PHP)
People Helping People (PHP)
Big Brothers Big Sisters Southern Lake Michigan
Big Brothers Big Sisters Southern Lake Michigan
Gilda's Club Grand Rapids
Gilda's Club Grand Rapids
Love In the Name of Christ
Love In the Name of Christ
Performing Arts Workshops (PAW) Inc.
Performing Arts Workshops (PAW) Inc.
Boys & Girls Clubs of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Boys & Girls Clubs of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Boys & Girls Clubs of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Boys & Girls Clubs of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Historic Masonic Temple of Bay City
Historic Masonic Temple of Bay City
YWCA Great Lakes Bay Region
YWCA Great Lakes Bay Region
The Legacy Center for Community Success
The Legacy Center for Community Success
Children's Grief Center of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Children's Grief Center of the Great Lakes Bay Region
United Way of Midland County
United Way of Midland County
Zeeland Historical Society
Zeeland Historical Society
Midland Area Community Foundation
Midland Area Community Foundation
West Midland Family Center
West Midland Family Center
Big Brothers Big Sisters of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Big Brothers Big Sisters of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Lighthouse Immigrant Advocates
Lighthouse Immigrant Advocates
Greater Ottawa County United Way
Greater Ottawa County United Way
SAVE Council and Eva's Place
SAVE Council and Eva's Place
Holland Deacons' Conference
Holland Deacons' Conference
Holland Symphony Orchestra
Holland Symphony Orchestra
Boys & Girls Club of Holland
Boys & Girls Club of Holland
Special Olympics Michigan
Special Olympics Michigan
Boys & Girls Clubs of Benton Harbor
Boys & Girls Clubs of Benton Harbor
Life Choices of Central Michigan
Life Choices of Central Michigan
Howard Christensen Nature Center
Howard Christensen Nature Center
United Way of Southwest Michigan
United Way of Southwest Michigan
Love In the Name of Christ - Newaygo County
Love In the Name of Christ - Newaygo County
Mid Michigan Big Brothers Big Sisters
Mid Michigan Big Brothers Big Sisters
Big Brothers and Big Sisters of the Lakeshore
Big Brothers and Big Sisters of the Lakeshore
Coalition for Community Development
Coalition for Community Development
TrueNorth Community Services
TrueNorth Community Services
Mecosta-Osceola United Way
Mecosta-Osceola United Way
United Way of the Lakeshore
United Way of the Lakeshore
Boys & Girls Club of the Muskegon Lakeshore
Boys & Girls Club of the Muskegon Lakeshore
Arts Council of White Lake
Arts Council of White Lake
Kids Hope - First Baptist of Cadillac
Kids Hope - First Baptist of Cadillac
Sandcastles, A Lake Michigan Children’s Museum
Sandcastles, A Lake Michigan Children’s Museum
West Shore Family Support
West Shore Family Support
United Way of Manistee County
United Way of Manistee County
Rock of Kingsley Youth Center
Rock of Kingsley Youth Center
Traverse Bay Children's Advocacy Center
Traverse Bay Children's Advocacy Center
Down Syndrome Association of Northwest Michigan
Down Syndrome Association of Northwest Michigan
Child & Family Services of Northwestern Michigan
Child & Family Services of Northwestern Michigan
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Northwestern Michigan
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Northwestern Michigan
United Way of Northwest Michigan
United Way of Northwest Michigan
United Way of Northeast Michigan
United Way of Northeast Michigan
Boys & Girls Club of Alpena
Boys & Girls Club of Alpena
Friendship Centers of Emmet County
Friendship Centers of Emmet County
Charlevoix Circle of Arts
Charlevoix Circle of Arts
Great Lakes Chamber Orchestra
Great Lakes Chamber Orchestra
Harbor Springs Festival of the Book
Harbor Springs Festival of the Book
The Greater Marinette-Menominee YMCA
The Greater Marinette-Menominee YMCA
Big Brothers Big Sisters of the Bay Area
Big Brothers Big Sisters of the Bay Area
Girls on the Run Upper Peninsula
Girls on the Run Upper Peninsula
United Way of the Eastern Upper Peninsula
United Way of the Eastern Upper Peninsula
Teaching Family Homes of Upper Michigan
Teaching Family Homes of Upper Michigan
The Ore Dock BotEco Center
The Ore Dock BotEco Center
Grow & Lead: Community and Youth Development
Grow & Lead: Community and Youth Development
Superior Arts Youth Theater
Superior Arts Youth Theater
Liberty Children’s Art Project (LCAP)
Liberty Children’s Art Project (LCAP)
David and Thu Brulé YMCA of Marquette County
David and Thu Brulé YMCA of Marquette County
United Way of Marquette County
United Way of Marquette County
Community Action Alger Marquette (CAAM)
Community Action Alger Marquette (CAAM)
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Marquette & Alger Counties
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Marquette & Alger Counties
Friends of Copper Island Academy
Friends of Copper Island Academy
Farmington & Farmington Hills Foundation for Youth and Families
Farmington & Farmington Hills Foundation for Youth and Families
United Way of Monroe/Lenawee Counties
United Way of Monroe/Lenawee Counties
River Raisin Watershed Council
River Raisin Watershed Council
First United Methodist Church
First United Methodist Church
Adrian Rea Literacy Center
Adrian Rea Literacy Center
Tecumseh Historical Museum
Tecumseh Historical Museum
Southern Michigan Railroad
Southern Michigan Railroad
Holy Cross Services Michigan
Holy Cross Services Michigan
Irish Hills Community Legacy
Irish Hills Community Legacy