Boys & Girls Club of Lenawee
Boys & Girls Club of Lenawee
The Kiwanis Club of Adrian
The Kiwanis Club of Adrian
Solid Rock Missionary Church
Solid Rock Missionary Church
Boy Scouts of America - Huron Trails District
Boy Scouts of America - Huron Trails District
Family Learning Institute
Family Learning Institute
Midwifery Education and Accreditation Council
Midwifery Education and Accreditation Council
United Way of Jackson County
United Way of Jackson County
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Jackson County
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Jackson County
Junior Achievement of the Michigan Edge®
Junior Achievement of the Michigan Edge®
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Washtenaw County
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Washtenaw County
United Way of Monroe/Lenawee Counties
United Way of Monroe/Lenawee Counties
Livingston County United Way
Livingston County United Way
Seedlings Braille Books for Children
Seedlings Braille Books for Children
Boys & Girls Clubs of Southeastern Michigan
Boys & Girls Clubs of Southeastern Michigan
Mercy Volunteer Corps- Detroit Chapter
Mercy Volunteer Corps- Detroit Chapter
Helping Individuals Succeed (H.I.S.) Agency
Helping Individuals Succeed (H.I.S.) Agency
Miller-Carr Human Services
Miller-Carr Human Services
Michigan Council of Women in Technology
Michigan Council of Women in Technology
Covenant House Michigan (CHM)
Covenant House Michigan (CHM)
Family Assistance for Renaissance Men (F.A.R.M.)
Family Assistance for Renaissance Men (F.A.R.M.)
The Northwest Activities Center Clubhouse
The Northwest Activities Center Clubhouse
Southfield Public Library
Southfield Public Library
Methodist Children's Home Society
Methodist Children's Home Society
Detroit Police Athletic League
Detroit Police Athletic League
Detroit Hispanic Development Corporation
Detroit Hispanic Development Corporation
Central Detroit Christian Community Development Corporation (CDC)
Central Detroit Christian Community Development Corporation (CDC)
Brotherhood Oath Mentoring Services
Brotherhood Oath Mentoring Services
BINGO Mentoring (BINGO: Boys Inspired Through Nurturing Growth and Opportunity)
BINGO Mentoring (BINGO: Boys Inspired Through Nurturing Growth and Opportunity)
United Way for Southeastern Michigan
United Way for Southeastern Michigan
Avengers Youth Mentoring Organization
Avengers Youth Mentoring Organization
YMCA of Metropolitan Detroit
YMCA of Metropolitan Detroit
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Metropolitan Detroit
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Metropolitan Detroit
The Rhonda Walker Foundation (RWF)
The Rhonda Walker Foundation (RWF)
Keep The School Safe, Inc.
Keep The School Safe, Inc.
Junior Achievement of Southeastern Michigan
Junior Achievement of Southeastern Michigan
Girl Scouts of Southeastern Michigan
Girl Scouts of Southeastern Michigan
Franklin Wright Settlements
Franklin Wright Settlements
Downtown Boxing Gym Youth Program
Downtown Boxing Gym Youth Program
Down Syndrome Guild of Southeast Michigan
Down Syndrome Guild of Southeast Michigan
Boys & Girls Club of Lansing
Boys & Girls Club of Lansing
Camp Fire of Southeast Michigan
Camp Fire of Southeast Michigan
Royal Oak Youth Assistance
Royal Oak Youth Assistance
Michigan Association of United Ways
Michigan Association of United Ways
Junior Achievement of Mid Michigan
Junior Achievement of Mid Michigan
Sheriff PAL - Oakland County
Sheriff PAL - Oakland County
Oakland County Sheriff PAL
Oakland County Sheriff PAL
OLHSA (Oakland Livingston Human Service Agency)
OLHSA (Oakland Livingston Human Service Agency)
Williams Syndrome Association (WSA)
Williams Syndrome Association (WSA)
Eastside Community Network
Eastside Community Network
Capital Area Down Syndrome Association
Capital Area Down Syndrome Association
Communities In Schools of Michigan
Communities In Schools of Michigan
St. Vincent Catholic Charities
St. Vincent Catholic Charities
Community Action Agency of South Central Michigan
Community Action Agency of South Central Michigan
Big Brothers Big Sisters Michigan Capital Region
Big Brothers Big Sisters Michigan Capital Region
Boys & Girls Club of Troy
Boys & Girls Club of Troy
New Level Sports Ministries
New Level Sports Ministries
Soar Detroit (Grace Community Church)
Soar Detroit (Grace Community Church)
Rochester Area Youth Assistance (RAYA)
Rochester Area Youth Assistance (RAYA)
CARE of Southeastern Michigan
CARE of Southeastern Michigan
Vision HOPE Community Development Corporation
Vision HOPE Community Development Corporation
Boy Scouts Of America - Michigan Crossroads Council
Boy Scouts Of America - Michigan Crossroads Council
Addison Township Public Library
Addison Township Public Library
United Way of Genesee and Shiawassee Counties
United Way of Genesee and Shiawassee Counties
Comstock Community Center
Comstock Community Center
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Southwest Michigan
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Southwest Michigan
Sylvester Broome Empowerment Village
Sylvester Broome Empowerment Village
Boys & Girls Club of Greater Flint
Boys & Girls Club of Greater Flint
Barry County United Way and Volunteer Center
Barry County United Way and Volunteer Center
Girls on the Run Mid Michigan
Girls on the Run Mid Michigan
Kalamazoo Youth for Christ
Kalamazoo Youth for Christ
Family & Children Services
Family & Children Services
Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Kalamazoo
Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Kalamazoo
Kalamazoo Experiential Learning Center (KELC)
Kalamazoo Experiential Learning Center (KELC)
Girl Scouts Heart of Michigan
Girl Scouts Heart of Michigan
United Way of the Battle Creek and Kalamazoo Region
United Way of the Battle Creek and Kalamazoo Region
Douglass Community Association
Douglass Community Association
United Way of Lapeer County
United Way of Lapeer County
Autism Support of Michigan (ASM)
Autism Support of Michigan (ASM)
The Barn for Equine Learning
The Barn for Equine Learning
United Way of Allegan County
United Way of Allegan County
United Way of Montcalm - Ionia Counties
United Way of Montcalm - Ionia Counties
Disability Advocates Of Kent County
Disability Advocates Of Kent County
READ Association of Saginaw County
READ Association of Saginaw County
United Way of Saginaw County
United Way of Saginaw County
Girls on the Run Kent and Muskegon Counties
Girls on the Run Kent and Muskegon Counties
Junior Achievement of the Michigan Great Lakes
Junior Achievement of the Michigan Great Lakes
First Ward Community Center
First Ward Community Center
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Gratiot County
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Gratiot County
Montcalm Area Reading Council
Montcalm Area Reading Council
Youth for Christ Central Michigan
Youth for Christ Central Michigan
The Fowler Center for Outdoor Learning
The Fowler Center for Outdoor Learning
United Way of St. Clair County
United Way of St. Clair County
Grand Rapids Creative Youth Center
Grand Rapids Creative Youth Center
YMCA of the Blue Water Area
YMCA of the Blue Water Area
Association for the Blind & Visually Impaired
Association for the Blind & Visually Impaired
Heart of West Michigan United Way
Heart of West Michigan United Way
Grand Rapids Children's Museum
Grand Rapids Children's Museum
Grand Rapids Community Foundation
Grand Rapids Community Foundation
YMCA of Greater Grand Rapids
YMCA of Greater Grand Rapids
Artists Creating Together
Artists Creating Together
Gilda's Club Grand Rapids
Gilda's Club Grand Rapids
Big Brothers Big Sisters Southern Lake Michigan
Big Brothers Big Sisters Southern Lake Michigan
Love In the Name of Christ
Love In the Name of Christ
Boys & Girls Clubs of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Boys & Girls Clubs of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Boys & Girls Clubs of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Boys & Girls Clubs of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Girl Scouts of Michigan Shore to Shore
Girl Scouts of Michigan Shore to Shore
The Legacy Center for Community Success
The Legacy Center for Community Success
United Way of Midland County
United Way of Midland County
The ROCK Center for Youth Development
The ROCK Center for Youth Development
Big Brothers Big Sisters of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Big Brothers Big Sisters of the Great Lakes Bay Region
West Midland Family Center
West Midland Family Center
Greater Ottawa County United Way
Greater Ottawa County United Way
Boys & Girls Club of Holland
Boys & Girls Club of Holland
Boys & Girls Clubs of Benton Harbor
Boys & Girls Clubs of Benton Harbor
United Way of Southwest Michigan
United Way of Southwest Michigan
Mid Michigan Big Brothers Big Sisters
Mid Michigan Big Brothers Big Sisters
Big Brothers and Big Sisters of the Lakeshore
Big Brothers and Big Sisters of the Lakeshore
Mecosta-Osceola United Way
Mecosta-Osceola United Way
Fremont Area District Library
Fremont Area District Library
United Way of the Lakeshore
United Way of the Lakeshore
Boys & Girls Club of the Muskegon Lakeshore
Boys & Girls Club of the Muskegon Lakeshore
United Way of Manistee County
United Way of Manistee County
Down Syndrome Association of Northwest Michigan
Down Syndrome Association of Northwest Michigan
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Northwestern Michigan
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Northwestern Michigan
United Way of Northwest Michigan
United Way of Northwest Michigan
Community Foundation for Northeast Michigan
Community Foundation for Northeast Michigan
United Way of Northeast Michigan
United Way of Northeast Michigan
Boys & Girls Club of Alpena
Boys & Girls Club of Alpena
Inland Seas Education Association (ISEA)
Inland Seas Education Association (ISEA)
The Greater Marinette-Menominee YMCA
The Greater Marinette-Menominee YMCA
Big Brothers Big Sisters of the Bay Area
Big Brothers Big Sisters of the Bay Area
Girls on the Run Upper Peninsula
Girls on the Run Upper Peninsula
United Way of the Eastern Upper Peninsula
United Way of the Eastern Upper Peninsula
Upper Peninsula Children's Museum
Upper Peninsula Children's Museum
Grow & Lead: Community and Youth Development
Grow & Lead: Community and Youth Development
David and Thu Brulé YMCA of Marquette County
David and Thu Brulé YMCA of Marquette County
United Way of Marquette County
United Way of Marquette County
Community Action Alger Marquette (CAAM)
Community Action Alger Marquette (CAAM)
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Marquette & Alger Counties
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Marquette & Alger Counties
Community Alliance for Progressive Education (CAPE)
Community Alliance for Progressive Education (CAPE)
Friends of Copper Island Academy
Friends of Copper Island Academy
Farmington & Farmington Hills Foundation for Youth and Families
Farmington & Farmington Hills Foundation for Youth and Families
Adrian Rea Literacy Center
Adrian Rea Literacy Center
Adrian Schools Educational Foundation
Adrian Schools Educational Foundation
First United Methodist Church
First United Methodist Church
Tecumseh District Library
Tecumseh District Library
Saline Fiddlers Philharmonic
Saline Fiddlers Philharmonic
National Kidney Foundation of Michigan
National Kidney Foundation of Michigan
The Women's Center of Southeastern Michigan
The Women's Center of Southeastern Michigan
Corporation for a Skilled Workforce
Corporation for a Skilled Workforce
Jewish Federation of Greater Ann Arbor
Jewish Federation of Greater Ann Arbor
Interfaith Hospitality Network (IHN) at Alpha House
Interfaith Hospitality Network (IHN) at Alpha House
Foundations Preschool of Washtenaw County
Foundations Preschool of Washtenaw County
Ann Arbor District Library
Ann Arbor District Library
Michigan Prison Doula Initiative
Michigan Prison Doula Initiative
Peace Neighborhood Center
Peace Neighborhood Center
Ypsilanti Youth Orchestra
Ypsilanti Youth Orchestra
Together We Can Make a Difference
Together We Can Make a Difference
Trinity Lutheran Ministries
Trinity Lutheran Ministries
Children's Literacy Network
Children's Literacy Network
Ann Arbor Symphony Orchestra
Ann Arbor Symphony Orchestra
Friends of Hillsdale Library
Friends of Hillsdale Library
Girls on the Run of Southeastern Michigan
Girls on the Run of Southeastern Michigan
Washtenaw Area Council for Children
Washtenaw Area Council for Children
Southeastern Dispute Resolution Services
Southeastern Dispute Resolution Services
Jackson School of the Arts
Jackson School of the Arts
All Things Artistic Ministries, Inc. (ATAMI)
All Things Artistic Ministries, Inc. (ATAMI)
Student Advocacy Center of Michigan
Student Advocacy Center of Michigan
Michigan Firehouse Museum & Education Center
Michigan Firehouse Museum & Education Center
Life Challenge of Michigan
Life Challenge of Michigan
Mercy-USA for Aid and Development
Mercy-USA for Aid and Development
Penrickton Center for Blind Children
Penrickton Center for Blind Children
Plymouth District Library
Plymouth District Library
Miracle League of Plymouth
Miracle League of Plymouth
Dearborn Pastoral Counseling Center
Dearborn Pastoral Counseling Center
Livingston County Catholic Charities
Livingston County Catholic Charities
Michigan Youth Education Fund (MiYEF)
Michigan Youth Education Fund (MiYEF)
Joy Southfield Community Development Corporation
Joy Southfield Community Development Corporation
The Detroit Institute for Children
The Detroit Institute for Children
St. Vincent and Sarah Fisher Center
St. Vincent and Sarah Fisher Center
YouthBuild- SER Metro-Detroit
YouthBuild- SER Metro-Detroit
Urban Neighborhood Initiatives
Urban Neighborhood Initiatives
New St. Paul Head Start Agency, Inc. (NSPHS)
New St. Paul Head Start Agency, Inc. (NSPHS)
Lakes Area Community Coalition
Lakes Area Community Coalition
Epilepsy Foundation of Michigan
Epilepsy Foundation of Michigan
Chadsey-Condon Community Organization
Chadsey-Condon Community Organization
Williamston Area Senior Center
Williamston Area Senior Center
Free Bikes 4 Kidz Detroit
Free Bikes 4 Kidz Detroit
Hired In Michigan Community Empowerment
Hired In Michigan Community Empowerment
Catholic Charities of Southeast Michigan
Catholic Charities of Southeast Michigan
The Firecracker Foundation
The Firecracker Foundation
Green Living Science (GLS)
Green Living Science (GLS)
Neighborhood Service Organization (NSO)
Neighborhood Service Organization (NSO)
Single Family Living (SFL)
Single Family Living (SFL)
East Michigan Environmental Action Council
East Michigan Environmental Action Council
Center for Community Based Enterprise (C2BE)
Center for Community Based Enterprise (C2BE)
Teach For America Detroit
Teach For America Detroit
DAPCEP- Detroit Area Pre-College Engineering Program
DAPCEP- Detroit Area Pre-College Engineering Program
Read to a Child- Metro Detroit
Read to a Child- Metro Detroit
Historic Boston-Edison Detroit
Historic Boston-Edison Detroit
Community Development Advocates of Detroit
Community Development Advocates of Detroit
Streetwise Partners Michigan
Streetwise Partners Michigan
Detroiters Working for Environmental Justice (DWEJ)
Detroiters Working for Environmental Justice (DWEJ)
The Urban League of Detroit and Southeastern Michigan
The Urban League of Detroit and Southeastern Michigan
Detroit Institute of Arts
Detroit Institute of Arts
The International Institute of Metropolitan Detroit (IIMD)
The International Institute of Metropolitan Detroit (IIMD)
Small Talk Children's Advocacy Center
Small Talk Children's Advocacy Center
Vanguard Community Development
Vanguard Community Development
New Paradigm for Education
New Paradigm for Education
Mosaic Youth Theatre of Detroit
Mosaic Youth Theatre of Detroit
Chalkbeat- Detroit Chapter
Chalkbeat- Detroit Chapter
The Turning Point of Lansing
The Turning Point of Lansing
The Education Trust - Midwest
The Education Trust - Midwest
Samaritas Refugee Youth Services
Samaritas Refugee Youth Services
South Side Community Coalition
South Side Community Coalition
The Hazel Park Promise and College Access Network
The Hazel Park Promise and College Access Network
Retired & Senior Volunteer Programs of Ingham, Eaton, & Clinton Counties (RSVP)
Retired & Senior Volunteer Programs of Ingham, Eaton, & Clinton Counties (RSVP)
Eastside Community Action Center
Eastside Community Action Center
South Lansing Community Development Association
South Lansing Community Development Association
All-of-us Express Children's Theatre
All-of-us Express Children's Theatre
Community Economic Development Association of Michigan (CEDAM)
Community Economic Development Association of Michigan (CEDAM)
Friends of the East Lansing Public Library
Friends of the East Lansing Public Library
Prime Time Mentoring & Tutoring Educational Services, Inc.
Prime Time Mentoring & Tutoring Educational Services, Inc.
3Phases School of Manners
3Phases School of Manners
Impression 5 Science Center
Impression 5 Science Center
Lansing Spartan Youth Organization
Lansing Spartan Youth Organization
Michigan College Access Network
Michigan College Access Network
Capital Area Literacy Coalition
Capital Area Literacy Coalition
Chandler Park Conservancy
Chandler Park Conservancy
Disability Network Wayne County/Detroit
Disability Network Wayne County/Detroit
Dominican Literacy Center
Dominican Literacy Center
The Global Institute of Lansing
The Global Institute of Lansing
Cygnet Institute of Personal Financial Literacy
Cygnet Institute of Personal Financial Literacy
Ele's Place Capital Region
Ele's Place Capital Region
The Imagine Mentoring Program of Michigan
The Imagine Mentoring Program of Michigan
Cristo Rey Community Center
Cristo Rey Community Center
Leaps & Bounds Family Services
Leaps & Bounds Family Services
Refugee Development Center
Refugee Development Center
Community Treehouse Center
Community Treehouse Center
United Community Family Services/CALC
United Community Family Services/CALC
Friends of the Warren Library
Friends of the Warren Library
Junior Achievement of Southwest Michigan
Junior Achievement of Southwest Michigan
Play-Place Autism & Special Needs Center
Play-Place Autism & Special Needs Center
Dr. C. Moorer & Associates, Inc.
Dr. C. Moorer & Associates, Inc.
Orchards Children's Services
Orchards Children's Services
Friends of the Sterling Heights Public Library
Friends of the Sterling Heights Public Library
Goodwill Industries of Central Michigan’s Heartland
Goodwill Industries of Central Michigan’s Heartland
Families Against Narcotics
Families Against Narcotics
Elms Family and Community Services
Elms Family and Community Services
Sierra Rose Farms Healing Hearts with Horses
Sierra Rose Farms Healing Hearts with Horses
The American Organization for Scientific Causes
The American Organization for Scientific Causes
Shiawassee Community Foundation
Shiawassee Community Foundation
National Alliance on Mental Illness (NAMI)
National Alliance on Mental Illness (NAMI)
Ele's Place Greater Flint and Genesee County
Ele's Place Greater Flint and Genesee County
Keep Genesee County Beautiful
Keep Genesee County Beautiful
Bravo Programs of America
Bravo Programs of America
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Flint and Genesee County
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Flint and Genesee County
Neighborhood Engagement Hub (NEH)
Neighborhood Engagement Hub (NEH)
The Arc Community Advocates
The Arc Community Advocates
Girls on the Run of Greater Kalamazoo
Girls on the Run of Greater Kalamazoo
Friends of the Ray Township Library and Historical Society
Friends of the Ray Township Library and Historical Society
Three Rivers Area Mentoring (TRAM)
Three Rivers Area Mentoring (TRAM)
Fire Historical and Cultural Arts Collaborative
Fire Historical and Cultural Arts Collaborative
Goodwill Industries of Southwestern Michigan
Goodwill Industries of Southwestern Michigan
Kalamazoo Literacy Council
Kalamazoo Literacy Council
SCORE Kalamazoo/Southwest Michigan
SCORE Kalamazoo/Southwest Michigan
Disability Network Southwest Michigan
Disability Network Southwest Michigan
Wellspring/Cori Terry & Dancers
Wellspring/Cori Terry & Dancers
Crescendo Academy of Music
Crescendo Academy of Music
Catholic Charities Diocese of Kalamazoo
Catholic Charities Diocese of Kalamazoo
Communities In Schools of Kalamazoo
Communities In Schools of Kalamazoo
The Kalamazoo Drop-In Child Care Center (KDCCC)
The Kalamazoo Drop-In Child Care Center (KDCCC)
Educating for Freedom in Schools
Educating for Freedom in Schools
Helen L. Fox Gospel Music Center
Helen L. Fox Gospel Music Center
New Genesis, Incorporated
New Genesis, Incorporated
April Millsap Memorial Garden
April Millsap Memorial Garden
Friends of Wolf Lake State Fish Hatchery Visitor Center (FOWL)
Friends of Wolf Lake State Fish Hatchery Visitor Center (FOWL)
Ionia Montcalm Secure & Friendly Environment Child Advocacy
Ionia Montcalm Secure & Friendly Environment Child Advocacy
The First Tee of Mid Michigan
The First Tee of Mid Michigan
Wedgwood Christian Services
Wedgwood Christian Services
Noors Heaven of West Michigan Services
Noors Heaven of West Michigan Services
Public Libraries of Saginaw
Public Libraries of Saginaw
Conductive Learning Center of North America
Conductive Learning Center of North America
Autism Support of Kent County
Autism Support of Kent County
Down Syndrome Association of West Michigan
Down Syndrome Association of West Michigan
Mid-Michigan Childrens Museum
Mid-Michigan Childrens Museum
The King's Table Ministries
The King's Table Ministries
Edwardsburg Sports Complex, Inc.
Edwardsburg Sports Complex, Inc.
Comprehensive Therapy Center
Comprehensive Therapy Center
Youth for Understanding USA
Youth for Understanding USA
Blue Water Community Action (BWCA)
Blue Water Community Action (BWCA)
Ele's Place West Michigan
Ele's Place West Michigan
Heritage Hill Association
Heritage Hill Association
The Potter's House School
The Potter's House School
American Cancer Society Michigan
American Cancer Society Michigan
Catholic Charities West Michigan
Catholic Charities West Michigan
Grandville Avenue Arts & Humanities
Grandville Avenue Arts & Humanities
Justice for our Neighbors - Michigan
Justice for our Neighbors - Michigan
GROW Grand Rapids Opportunities for Women
GROW Grand Rapids Opportunities for Women
Grand Rapids Public Museum
Grand Rapids Public Museum
Early Learning Neighborhood Collaborative
Early Learning Neighborhood Collaborative
Michael Sadler Foundation
Michael Sadler Foundation
Literacy Center of West Michigan
Literacy Center of West Michigan
North End Community Ministry
North End Community Ministry
West Michigan Youth For Christ
West Michigan Youth For Christ
People Helping People (PHP)
People Helping People (PHP)
Performing Arts Workshops (PAW) Inc.
Performing Arts Workshops (PAW) Inc.
Jenison Public Education Foundation
Jenison Public Education Foundation
Historic Masonic Temple of Bay City
Historic Masonic Temple of Bay City
YWCA Great Lakes Bay Region
YWCA Great Lakes Bay Region
Children's Grief Center of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Children's Grief Center of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Disability Network of Mid-Michigan
Disability Network of Mid-Michigan
United Way of Sanilac County
United Way of Sanilac County
Youth Development Corporation PAL
Youth Development Corporation PAL
Lighthouse Immigrant Advocates
Lighthouse Immigrant Advocates
SAVE Council and Eva's Place
SAVE Council and Eva's Place
Holland Symphony Orchestra
Holland Symphony Orchestra
Mt. Pleasant Discovery Museum
Mt. Pleasant Discovery Museum
Special Olympics Michigan
Special Olympics Michigan
United Way of Gratiot & Isabella Counties
United Way of Gratiot & Isabella Counties
Life Choices of Central Michigan
Life Choices of Central Michigan
Howard Christensen Nature Center
Howard Christensen Nature Center
Disability Network Southwest Michigan- St. Joseph
Disability Network Southwest Michigan- St. Joseph
Mecosta County Council on Aging
Mecosta County Council on Aging
Love In the Name of Christ - Newaygo County
Love In the Name of Christ - Newaygo County
Coalition for Community Development
Coalition for Community Development
Shelterhouse- Gladwin Outreach Office
Shelterhouse- Gladwin Outreach Office
Northern Michigan Alliance for Children
Northern Michigan Alliance for Children
United Way of Wexford-Missaukee Counties
United Way of Wexford-Missaukee Counties
Kids Hope - First Baptist of Cadillac
Kids Hope - First Baptist of Cadillac
United Way of Mason County
United Way of Mason County
Sandcastles, A Lake Michigan Children’s Museum
Sandcastles, A Lake Michigan Children’s Museum
West Shore Family Support
West Shore Family Support
Crawford County United Way
Crawford County United Way
Rock of Kingsley Youth Center
Rock of Kingsley Youth Center
Traverse Bay Children's Advocacy Center
Traverse Bay Children's Advocacy Center
Addiction Treatment Services
Addiction Treatment Services
Child & Family Services of Northwestern Michigan
Child & Family Services of Northwestern Michigan
The Women’s Resource Center
The Women’s Resource Center
Alpena Community College Volunteer Center
Alpena Community College Volunteer Center
Great Lakes Chamber Orchestra
Great Lakes Chamber Orchestra
Harbor Springs Festival of the Book
Harbor Springs Festival of the Book
Teaching Family Homes of Upper Michigan
Teaching Family Homes of Upper Michigan
Crystal Falls Contemporary Center
Crystal Falls Contemporary Center
Girl Scouts Upper Peninsula of Michigan (NW Great Lakes)
Girl Scouts Upper Peninsula of Michigan (NW Great Lakes)
Superior Arts Youth Theater
Superior Arts Youth Theater
Keweenaw Family Resource Center
Keweenaw Family Resource Center
Dan Schmitt Gift of Music & Education Fund
Dan Schmitt Gift of Music & Education Fund
Catherine Cobb Safe House
Catherine Cobb Safe House
United Way of Monroe/Lenawee Counties
United Way of Monroe/Lenawee Counties
River Raisin Watershed Council
River Raisin Watershed Council
Adrian Symphony Orchestra
Adrian Symphony Orchestra
Tecumseh Historical Museum
Tecumseh Historical Museum
Southern Michigan Railroad
Southern Michigan Railroad
Holy Cross Services Michigan
Holy Cross Services Michigan
Michigan Avian Experience
Michigan Avian Experience