Community Foundation for Northeast Michigan
Community Foundation for Northeast Michigan
Livingston County United Way
Livingston County United Way
United Way of Monroe/Lenawee Counties
United Way of Monroe/Lenawee Counties
The Northwest Activities Center Clubhouse
The Northwest Activities Center Clubhouse
Methodist Children's Home Society
Methodist Children's Home Society
United Way for Southeastern Michigan
United Way for Southeastern Michigan
United Way of Jackson County
United Way of Jackson County
Together We Can Make a Difference
Together We Can Make a Difference
United Way of Genesee and Shiawassee Counties
United Way of Genesee and Shiawassee Counties
April Millsap Memorial Garden
April Millsap Memorial Garden
United Way of Lapeer County
United Way of Lapeer County
Michigan Association of United Ways
Michigan Association of United Ways
Autism Support of Michigan (ASM)
Autism Support of Michigan (ASM)
Community Action Agency of South Central Michigan
Community Action Agency of South Central Michigan
United Way of St. Clair County
United Way of St. Clair County
United Way of Saginaw County
United Way of Saginaw County
First Ward Community Center
First Ward Community Center
Barry County United Way and Volunteer Center
Barry County United Way and Volunteer Center
Comstock Community Center
Comstock Community Center
Family & Children Services
Family & Children Services
United Way of Midland County
United Way of Midland County
United Way of the Battle Creek and Kalamazoo Region
United Way of the Battle Creek and Kalamazoo Region
United Way of Montcalm - Ionia Counties
United Way of Montcalm - Ionia Counties
United Way of Allegan County
United Way of Allegan County
Heart of West Michigan United Way
Heart of West Michigan United Way
Girl Scouts of Michigan Shore to Shore
Girl Scouts of Michigan Shore to Shore
Greater Ottawa County United Way
Greater Ottawa County United Way
Love In the Name of Christ - Newaygo County
Love In the Name of Christ - Newaygo County
United Way of Southwest Michigan
United Way of Southwest Michigan
United Way of Manistee County
United Way of Manistee County
United Way of Northeast Michigan
United Way of Northeast Michigan
United Way of Northwest Michigan
United Way of Northwest Michigan
Inland Seas Education Association (ISEA)
Inland Seas Education Association (ISEA)
United Way of the Eastern Upper Peninsula
United Way of the Eastern Upper Peninsula
Upper Peninsula Children's Museum
Upper Peninsula Children's Museum
United Way of Marquette County
United Way of Marquette County
Community Alliance for Progressive Education (CAPE)
Community Alliance for Progressive Education (CAPE)
Farmington & Farmington Hills Foundation for Youth and Families
Farmington & Farmington Hills Foundation for Youth and Families
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Washtenaw County
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Washtenaw County
Girls on the Run of Southeastern Michigan
Girls on the Run of Southeastern Michigan
Boy Scouts of America - Huron Trails District
Boy Scouts of America - Huron Trails District
The Women's Center of Southeastern Michigan
The Women's Center of Southeastern Michigan
Interfaith Council for Peace & Justice
Interfaith Council for Peace & Justice
Family Learning Institute
Family Learning Institute
Michigan Prison Doula Initiative
Michigan Prison Doula Initiative
Midwifery Education and Accreditation Council
Midwifery Education and Accreditation Council
Interfaith Hospitality Network (IHN) at Alpha House
Interfaith Hospitality Network (IHN) at Alpha House
Miracle League of Plymouth
Miracle League of Plymouth
Seedlings Braille Books for Children
Seedlings Braille Books for Children
Penrickton Center for Blind Children
Penrickton Center for Blind Children
Dearborn Pastoral Counseling Center
Dearborn Pastoral Counseling Center
Boys & Girls Clubs of Southeastern Michigan
Boys & Girls Clubs of Southeastern Michigan
Joy Southfield Community Development Corporation
Joy Southfield Community Development Corporation
Helping Individuals Succeed (H.I.S.) Agency
Helping Individuals Succeed (H.I.S.) Agency
Presbyterian Villages of Michigan (PVM)
Presbyterian Villages of Michigan (PVM)
Miller-Carr Human Services
Miller-Carr Human Services
Volunteers of America Michigan
Volunteers of America Michigan
Hired In Michigan Community Empowerment
Hired In Michigan Community Empowerment
Michigan Council of Women in Technology
Michigan Council of Women in Technology
Family Assistance for Renaissance Men (F.A.R.M.)
Family Assistance for Renaissance Men (F.A.R.M.)
Grace in Action Collectives
Grace in Action Collectives
Southfield Public Library
Southfield Public Library
Urban Neighborhood Initiatives
Urban Neighborhood Initiatives
Mercy Volunteer Corps- Detroit Chapter
Mercy Volunteer Corps- Detroit Chapter
Free Bikes 4 Kidz Detroit
Free Bikes 4 Kidz Detroit
LA SED: Latin Americans for Social & Economic Development
LA SED: Latin Americans for Social & Economic Development
Covenant House Michigan (CHM)
Covenant House Michigan (CHM)
Neighborhood Service Organization (NSO)
Neighborhood Service Organization (NSO)
Livingston County Catholic Charities
Livingston County Catholic Charities
Central Detroit Christian Community Development Corporation (CDC)
Central Detroit Christian Community Development Corporation (CDC)
Community Social Services of Wayne County
Community Social Services of Wayne County
Green Living Science (GLS)
Green Living Science (GLS)
Detroit Police Athletic League
Detroit Police Athletic League
Detroit Hispanic Development Corporation
Detroit Hispanic Development Corporation
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Metropolitan Detroit
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Metropolitan Detroit
North End Woodward Community Coalition (NEWCC)
North End Woodward Community Coalition (NEWCC)
The Rhonda Walker Foundation (RWF)
The Rhonda Walker Foundation (RWF)
Keep The School Safe, Inc.
Keep The School Safe, Inc.
East Michigan Environmental Action Council
East Michigan Environmental Action Council
Detroiters Working for Environmental Justice (DWEJ)
Detroiters Working for Environmental Justice (DWEJ)
Down Syndrome Guild of Southeast Michigan
Down Syndrome Guild of Southeast Michigan
Community & Home Supports, Inc. (CHS)
Community & Home Supports, Inc. (CHS)
Solid Rock Missionary Church
Solid Rock Missionary Church
Brotherhood Oath Mentoring Services
Brotherhood Oath Mentoring Services
The Urban League of Detroit and Southeastern Michigan
The Urban League of Detroit and Southeastern Michigan
Vanguard Community Development
Vanguard Community Development
BINGO Mentoring (BINGO: Boys Inspired Through Nurturing Growth and Opportunity)
BINGO Mentoring (BINGO: Boys Inspired Through Nurturing Growth and Opportunity)
YMCA of Metropolitan Detroit
YMCA of Metropolitan Detroit
Historic Boston-Edison Detroit
Historic Boston-Edison Detroit
Avengers Youth Mentoring Organization
Avengers Youth Mentoring Organization
Junior Achievement of Southeastern Michigan
Junior Achievement of Southeastern Michigan
Girl Scouts of Southeastern Michigan
Girl Scouts of Southeastern Michigan
Boys & Girls Club of Lenawee
Boys & Girls Club of Lenawee
Mosaic Youth Theatre of Detroit
Mosaic Youth Theatre of Detroit
Royal Oak Youth Assistance
Royal Oak Youth Assistance
Franklin Wright Settlements
Franklin Wright Settlements
The Kiwanis Club of Adrian
The Kiwanis Club of Adrian
Downtown Boxing Gym Youth Program
Downtown Boxing Gym Youth Program
Sheriff PAL - Oakland County
Sheriff PAL - Oakland County
Oakland County Sheriff PAL
Oakland County Sheriff PAL
OLHSA (Oakland Livingston Human Service Agency)
OLHSA (Oakland Livingston Human Service Agency)
Williams Syndrome Association (WSA)
Williams Syndrome Association (WSA)
3Phases School of Manners
3Phases School of Manners
Samaritas Refugee Youth Services
Samaritas Refugee Youth Services
United Community Family Services/CALC
United Community Family Services/CALC
The Imagine Mentoring Program of Michigan
The Imagine Mentoring Program of Michigan
Camp Fire of Southeast Michigan
Camp Fire of Southeast Michigan
Chandler Park Conservancy
Chandler Park Conservancy
Disability Network Wayne County/Detroit
Disability Network Wayne County/Detroit
Eastside Community Network
Eastside Community Network
Eastside Community Network (ECN)
Eastside Community Network (ECN)
Boys & Girls Club of Troy
Boys & Girls Club of Troy
Play-Place Autism & Special Needs Center
Play-Place Autism & Special Needs Center
Soar Detroit (Grace Community Church)
Soar Detroit (Grace Community Church)
Rochester Area Youth Assistance (RAYA)
Rochester Area Youth Assistance (RAYA)
Habitat Grosse Pointe Partners
Habitat Grosse Pointe Partners
Assistance League of Southeastern Michigan
Assistance League of Southeastern Michigan
The Michigan Master Gardener Association
The Michigan Master Gardener Association
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Jackson County
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Jackson County
CARE of Southeastern Michigan
CARE of Southeastern Michigan
Junior Achievement of the Michigan Edge®
Junior Achievement of the Michigan Edge®
Families Against Narcotics
Families Against Narcotics
Elms Family and Community Services
Elms Family and Community Services
Vision HOPE Community Development Corporation
Vision HOPE Community Development Corporation
Williamston Area Senior Center
Williamston Area Senior Center
Addison Township Public Library
Addison Township Public Library
Michigan Academy of Family Physicians
Michigan Academy of Family Physicians
Ele's Place Greater Flint and Genesee County
Ele's Place Greater Flint and Genesee County
Keep Genesee County Beautiful
Keep Genesee County Beautiful
Small Talk Children's Advocacy Center
Small Talk Children's Advocacy Center
The Firecracker Foundation
The Firecracker Foundation
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Flint and Genesee County
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Flint and Genesee County
Eaton Rapids Medical Center
Eaton Rapids Medical Center
Hillsdale County Habitat for Humanity
Hillsdale County Habitat for Humanity
Boys & Girls Club of Greater Flint
Boys & Girls Club of Greater Flint
Sylvester Broome Empowerment Village
Sylvester Broome Empowerment Village
Capital Area Down Syndrome Association
Capital Area Down Syndrome Association
Friends of the Shiawassee River
Friends of the Shiawassee River
Wellspring Lutheran Services
Wellspring Lutheran Services
Boys & Girls Club of Lansing
Boys & Girls Club of Lansing
South Lansing Community Development Association
South Lansing Community Development Association
Retired & Senior Volunteer Programs of Ingham, Eaton, & Clinton Counties (RSVP)
Retired & Senior Volunteer Programs of Ingham, Eaton, & Clinton Counties (RSVP)
Lansing Spartan Youth Organization
Lansing Spartan Youth Organization
Junior Achievement of Mid Michigan
Junior Achievement of Mid Michigan
Communities In Schools of Michigan
Communities In Schools of Michigan
Capital Area Community Services (CACS)
Capital Area Community Services (CACS)
Ele's Place Capital Region
Ele's Place Capital Region
Shiawassee Community Foundation
Shiawassee Community Foundation
Shiawassee Council on Aging
Shiawassee Council on Aging
Girls on the Run Mid Michigan
Girls on the Run Mid Michigan
St. Vincent Catholic Charities
St. Vincent Catholic Charities
Big Brothers Big Sisters Michigan Capital Region
Big Brothers Big Sisters Michigan Capital Region
Eaton Community Palliative Care
Eaton Community Palliative Care
Helping Hands Food Pantry
Helping Hands Food Pantry
Sierra Rose Farms Healing Hearts with Horses
Sierra Rose Farms Healing Hearts with Horses
Boy Scouts Of America - Michigan Crossroads Council
Boy Scouts Of America - Michigan Crossroads Council
Blue Water Community Action (BWCA)
Blue Water Community Action (BWCA)
YMCA of the Blue Water Area
YMCA of the Blue Water Area
New Level Sports Ministries
New Level Sports Ministries
The Fowler Center for Outdoor Learning
The Fowler Center for Outdoor Learning
Junior Achievement of Southwest Michigan
Junior Achievement of Southwest Michigan
READ Association of Saginaw County
READ Association of Saginaw County
Cheff Therapeutic Riding Center
Cheff Therapeutic Riding Center
SAVE Council and Eva's Place
SAVE Council and Eva's Place
Richland Area Community Center
Richland Area Community Center
Boys & Girls Clubs of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Boys & Girls Clubs of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Boys & Girls Clubs of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Boys & Girls Clubs of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Gratiot County
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Gratiot County
YWCA Great Lakes Bay Region
YWCA Great Lakes Bay Region
Youth for Christ Central Michigan
Youth for Christ Central Michigan
Ionia Montcalm Secure & Friendly Environment Child Advocacy
Ionia Montcalm Secure & Friendly Environment Child Advocacy
South County Community Services
South County Community Services
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Southwest Michigan
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Southwest Michigan
The Arc Community Advocates
The Arc Community Advocates
Girls on the Run of Greater Kalamazoo
Girls on the Run of Greater Kalamazoo
Kalamazoo Youth for Christ
Kalamazoo Youth for Christ
Children's Grief Center of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Children's Grief Center of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Lending Hands of Michigan, Inc.
Lending Hands of Michigan, Inc.
The Legacy Center for Community Success
The Legacy Center for Community Success
Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Kalamazoo
Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Kalamazoo
Fire Historical and Cultural Arts Collaborative
Fire Historical and Cultural Arts Collaborative
North Country Trail Association
North Country Trail Association
Senior Services of Southwest Michigan
Senior Services of Southwest Michigan
Kalamazoo Experiential Learning Center (KELC)
Kalamazoo Experiential Learning Center (KELC)
The ROCK Center for Youth Development
The ROCK Center for Youth Development
The Kalamazoo Drop-In Child Care Center (KDCCC)
The Kalamazoo Drop-In Child Care Center (KDCCC)
Catholic Charities Diocese of Kalamazoo
Catholic Charities Diocese of Kalamazoo
Girl Scouts Heart of Michigan
Girl Scouts Heart of Michigan
YMCA of Greater Kalamazoo
YMCA of Greater Kalamazoo
Douglass Community Association
Douglass Community Association
The Barn for Equine Learning
The Barn for Equine Learning
Community Healing Center Children's Advocacy Center
Community Healing Center Children's Advocacy Center
Big Brothers Big Sisters of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Big Brothers Big Sisters of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Montcalm Area Reading Council
Montcalm Area Reading Council
West Midland Family Center
West Midland Family Center
West Michigan Biking Alliance
West Michigan Biking Alliance
The King's Table Ministries
The King's Table Ministries
The First Tee of Mid Michigan
The First Tee of Mid Michigan
Wedgwood Christian Services
Wedgwood Christian Services
Disability Advocates Of Kent County
Disability Advocates Of Kent County
Junior Achievement of the Michigan Great Lakes
Junior Achievement of the Michigan Great Lakes
Special Olympics Michigan
Special Olympics Michigan
Friends of Wolf Lake State Fish Hatchery Visitor Center (FOWL)
Friends of Wolf Lake State Fish Hatchery Visitor Center (FOWL)
Comprehensive Therapy Center
Comprehensive Therapy Center
Girls on the Run Kent and Muskegon Counties
Girls on the Run Kent and Muskegon Counties
Autism Support of Kent County
Autism Support of Kent County
Down Syndrome Association of West Michigan
Down Syndrome Association of West Michigan
Life Choices of Central Michigan
Life Choices of Central Michigan
Area Agency on Aging of Western Michigan
Area Agency on Aging of Western Michigan
Ele's Place West Michigan
Ele's Place West Michigan
West Michigan Trails & Greenways Coalition
West Michigan Trails & Greenways Coalition
Grand Rapids Creative Youth Center
Grand Rapids Creative Youth Center
Association for the Blind & Visually Impaired
Association for the Blind & Visually Impaired
Heritage Hill Association
Heritage Hill Association
Michael Sadler Foundation
Michael Sadler Foundation
Grand Rapids Children's Museum
Grand Rapids Children's Museum
Grand Rapids Community Foundation
Grand Rapids Community Foundation
Friends of Grand Rapids Parks
Friends of Grand Rapids Parks
North End Community Ministry
North End Community Ministry
YMCA of Greater Grand Rapids
YMCA of Greater Grand Rapids
Artists Creating Together
Artists Creating Together
West Michigan Youth For Christ
West Michigan Youth For Christ
Gilda's Club Grand Rapids
Gilda's Club Grand Rapids
Susan Mast ALS Foundation
Susan Mast ALS Foundation
Love In the Name of Christ
Love In the Name of Christ
Mid Michigan Big Brothers Big Sisters
Mid Michigan Big Brothers Big Sisters
Howard Christensen Nature Center
Howard Christensen Nature Center
People Helping People (PHP)
People Helping People (PHP)
Lighthouse Immigrant Advocates
Lighthouse Immigrant Advocates
Edwardsburg Sports Complex, Inc.
Edwardsburg Sports Complex, Inc.
Boys & Girls Club of Holland
Boys & Girls Club of Holland
Big Brothers Big Sisters Southern Lake Michigan
Big Brothers Big Sisters Southern Lake Michigan
Mecosta-Osceola United Way
Mecosta-Osceola United Way
Buchanan Area Senior Center
Buchanan Area Senior Center
TrueNorth Community Services
TrueNorth Community Services
Boys & Girls Clubs of Benton Harbor
Boys & Girls Clubs of Benton Harbor
Fremont Area District Library
Fremont Area District Library
Big Brothers and Big Sisters of the Lakeshore
Big Brothers and Big Sisters of the Lakeshore
Area Agency on Aging Region IV
Area Agency on Aging Region IV
Coalition for Community Development
Coalition for Community Development
United Way of the Lakeshore
United Way of the Lakeshore
Boys & Girls Club of the Muskegon Lakeshore
Boys & Girls Club of the Muskegon Lakeshore
West Shore Family Support
West Shore Family Support
Rock of Kingsley Youth Center
Rock of Kingsley Youth Center
Kalkaska Area Interfaith Resources
Kalkaska Area Interfaith Resources
Boys & Girls Club of Alpena
Boys & Girls Club of Alpena
Traverse Bay Children's Advocacy Center
Traverse Bay Children's Advocacy Center
Child & Family Services of Northwestern Michigan
Child & Family Services of Northwestern Michigan
Down Syndrome Association of Northwest Michigan
Down Syndrome Association of Northwest Michigan
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Northwestern Michigan
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Northwestern Michigan
Benzie Wellness and Aquatic Center
Benzie Wellness and Aquatic Center
ShareCare of Leelanau, Inc
ShareCare of Leelanau, Inc
Friendship Centers of Emmet County
Friendship Centers of Emmet County
The Greater Marinette-Menominee YMCA
The Greater Marinette-Menominee YMCA
Girls on the Run Upper Peninsula
Girls on the Run Upper Peninsula
Big Brothers Big Sisters of the Bay Area
Big Brothers Big Sisters of the Bay Area
Teaching Family Homes of Upper Michigan
Teaching Family Homes of Upper Michigan
Grow & Lead: Community and Youth Development
Grow & Lead: Community and Youth Development
Girl Scouts Upper Peninsula of Michigan (NW Great Lakes)
Girl Scouts Upper Peninsula of Michigan (NW Great Lakes)
David and Thu Brulé YMCA of Marquette County
David and Thu Brulé YMCA of Marquette County
Community Action Alger Marquette (CAAM)
Community Action Alger Marquette (CAAM)
Crystal Falls Contemporary Center
Crystal Falls Contemporary Center
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Marquette & Alger Counties
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Marquette & Alger Counties
Love INC of The Copper County
Love INC of The Copper County
Little Brothers Friends of the Elderly (MI)
Little Brothers Friends of the Elderly (MI)
Friends of Copper Island Academy
Friends of Copper Island Academy
Dan Schmitt Gift of Music & Education Fund
Dan Schmitt Gift of Music & Education Fund
Ypsilanti Meals on Wheels
Ypsilanti Meals on Wheels
All Things Artistic Ministries, Inc. (ATAMI)
All Things Artistic Ministries, Inc. (ATAMI)
Student Advocacy Center of Michigan
Student Advocacy Center of Michigan
Hope Clinic International
Hope Clinic International
Michigan Firehouse Museum & Education Center
Michigan Firehouse Museum & Education Center
Emmanuel's Clothes Closet
Emmanuel's Clothes Closet
Joyful Treats Community Development Corporation (JTCDC)
Joyful Treats Community Development Corporation (JTCDC)
Washtenaw Area Council for Children
Washtenaw Area Council for Children
Ypsilanti Youth Orchestra
Ypsilanti Youth Orchestra
Dress For Success Michigan
Dress For Success Michigan
Community Family Life Center
Community Family Life Center
Foundations Preschool of Washtenaw County
Foundations Preschool of Washtenaw County
United Way of Washtenaw County
United Way of Washtenaw County
Southeast Michigan Land Conservancy
Southeast Michigan Land Conservancy
Glacier Hills Senior Living Community
Glacier Hills Senior Living Community
Glacier Hills Senior Living Community
Glacier Hills Senior Living Community
Jewish Federation of Greater Ann Arbor
Jewish Federation of Greater Ann Arbor
Ann Arbor Center for Independent Living
Ann Arbor Center for Independent Living
Corporation for a Skilled Workforce
Corporation for a Skilled Workforce
Jewish Family Services of Washtenaw County
Jewish Family Services of Washtenaw County
House by the Side of the Road
House by the Side of the Road
The Ronald McDonald House Charities of Ann Arbor
The Ronald McDonald House Charities of Ann Arbor
National Kidney Foundation of Michigan
National Kidney Foundation of Michigan
Ann Arbor Active Against ALS
Ann Arbor Active Against ALS
The Michigan Center for Youth Justice (MCYJ)
The Michigan Center for Youth Justice (MCYJ)
Ann Arbor District Library
Ann Arbor District Library
Leslie Science & Nature Center (LSNC)
Leslie Science & Nature Center (LSNC)
The Dispute Resolution Center
The Dispute Resolution Center
Ann Arbor Area Community Foundation (AAACF)
Ann Arbor Area Community Foundation (AAACF)
Shelter Association of Washtenaw County
Shelter Association of Washtenaw County
Professional Volunteer Corps
Professional Volunteer Corps
Children's Literacy Network
Children's Literacy Network
Huron River Watershed Council (HRWC)
Huron River Watershed Council (HRWC)
Ann Arbor Symphony Orchestra
Ann Arbor Symphony Orchestra
Washtenaw County Salvation Army
Washtenaw County Salvation Army
Saline Area Senior Center (SASC)
Saline Area Senior Center (SASC)
Peace Neighborhood Center
Peace Neighborhood Center
Saline Fiddlers Philharmonic
Saline Fiddlers Philharmonic
Michigan Foster Care Closet - Ann Arbor
Michigan Foster Care Closet - Ann Arbor
Evangelical Homes of Michigan Foundation
Evangelical Homes of Michigan Foundation
Milan Seniors for Healthy Living
Milan Seniors for Healthy Living
Mercy-USA for Aid and Development
Mercy-USA for Aid and Development
Kiwanis Club of Ann Arbor Foundation, Inc.
Kiwanis Club of Ann Arbor Foundation, Inc.
Plymouth District Library
Plymouth District Library
Community Opportunity Center
Community Opportunity Center
Sleep in Heavenly Peace- MI-Western Wayne Co.
Sleep in Heavenly Peace- MI-Western Wayne Co.
Holy Cross Services Michigan
Holy Cross Services Michigan
Livonia Save Our Youth Coalition (LSOY)
Livonia Save Our Youth Coalition (LSOY)
Services To Enhance Potential (STEP)
Services To Enhance Potential (STEP)
Redford Brightmoor Initiative
Redford Brightmoor Initiative
Taylor Conservatory & Botanical Gardens
Taylor Conservatory & Botanical Gardens
Dundee Area Senior Citizens Center
Dundee Area Senior Citizens Center
Michigan Youth Education Fund (MiYEF)
Michigan Youth Education Fund (MiYEF)