Grand Rapids Children's Museum
Grand Rapids Children's Museum
Grand Rapids Public Museum
Grand Rapids Public Museum
Artists Creating Together
Artists Creating Together
Holland Symphony Orchestra
Holland Symphony Orchestra
Fremont Area District Library
Fremont Area District Library
Helen L. Fox Gospel Music Center
Helen L. Fox Gospel Music Center
Douglass Community Association
Douglass Community Association
Crescendo Academy of Music
Crescendo Academy of Music
Wellspring/Cori Terry & Dancers
Wellspring/Cori Terry & Dancers
Comstock Community Center
Comstock Community Center
The Turning Point of Lansing
The Turning Point of Lansing
All-of-us Express Children's Theatre
All-of-us Express Children's Theatre
Friends of the East Lansing Public Library
Friends of the East Lansing Public Library
Jackson School of the Arts
Jackson School of the Arts
Trinity Lutheran Ministries
Trinity Lutheran Ministries
Sandcastles, A Lake Michigan Children’s Museum
Sandcastles, A Lake Michigan Children’s Museum
Performing Arts Workshops (PAW) Inc.
Performing Arts Workshops (PAW) Inc.
The ROCK Center for Youth Development
The ROCK Center for Youth Development
Friends of Hillsdale Library
Friends of Hillsdale Library
Mid-Michigan Childrens Museum
Mid-Michigan Childrens Museum
Keep Genesee County Beautiful
Keep Genesee County Beautiful
Sylvester Broome Empowerment Village
Sylvester Broome Empowerment Village
Historic Masonic Temple of Bay City
Historic Masonic Temple of Bay City
Tecumseh District Library
Tecumseh District Library
Adrian Schools Educational Foundation
Adrian Schools Educational Foundation
Saline Fiddlers Philharmonic
Saline Fiddlers Philharmonic
Michigan Youth Education Fund (MiYEF)
Michigan Youth Education Fund (MiYEF)
All Things Artistic Ministries, Inc. (ATAMI)
All Things Artistic Ministries, Inc. (ATAMI)
Ypsilanti Youth Orchestra
Ypsilanti Youth Orchestra
Southfield Public Library
Southfield Public Library
Urban Neighborhood Initiatives
Urban Neighborhood Initiatives
Friends of the Sterling Heights Public Library
Friends of the Sterling Heights Public Library
Detroit Institute of Arts
Detroit Institute of Arts
Detroit Hispanic Development Corporation
Detroit Hispanic Development Corporation
Friends of the Ray Township Library and Historical Society
Friends of the Ray Township Library and Historical Society
Avengers Youth Mentoring Organization
Avengers Youth Mentoring Organization
Vision HOPE Community Development Corporation
Vision HOPE Community Development Corporation
Great Lakes Chamber Orchestra
Great Lakes Chamber Orchestra
Community Foundation for Northeast Michigan
Community Foundation for Northeast Michigan
Harbor Springs Festival of the Book
Harbor Springs Festival of the Book
Upper Peninsula Children's Museum
Upper Peninsula Children's Museum
Superior Arts Youth Theater
Superior Arts Youth Theater
Community Alliance for Progressive Education (CAPE)
Community Alliance for Progressive Education (CAPE)
Grand Rapids Pride Center
Grand Rapids Pride Center
Grand Rapids Creative Youth Center
Grand Rapids Creative Youth Center
Association for the Blind & Visually Impaired
Association for the Blind & Visually Impaired
Hispanic Center of Western Michigan
Hispanic Center of Western Michigan
Conductive Learning Center of North America
Conductive Learning Center of North America
Grandville Avenue Arts & Humanities
Grandville Avenue Arts & Humanities
American Cancer Society Michigan
American Cancer Society Michigan
The Potter's House School
The Potter's House School
Disability Advocates Of Kent County
Disability Advocates Of Kent County
Heart of West Michigan United Way
Heart of West Michigan United Way
Justice for our Neighbors - Michigan
Justice for our Neighbors - Michigan
Grand Rapids Community Foundation
Grand Rapids Community Foundation
Girls on the Run Kent and Muskegon Counties
Girls on the Run Kent and Muskegon Counties
YMCA of Greater Grand Rapids
YMCA of Greater Grand Rapids
Early Learning Neighborhood Collaborative
Early Learning Neighborhood Collaborative
Junior Achievement of the Michigan Great Lakes
Junior Achievement of the Michigan Great Lakes
Literacy Center of West Michigan
Literacy Center of West Michigan
Gilda's Club Grand Rapids
Gilda's Club Grand Rapids
Girl Scouts of Michigan Shore to Shore
Girl Scouts of Michigan Shore to Shore
Van Singel Fine Arts Center
Van Singel Fine Arts Center
Jenison Public Education Foundation
Jenison Public Education Foundation
The Barn for Equine Learning
The Barn for Equine Learning
Love In the Name of Christ
Love In the Name of Christ
Zeeland Historical Society
Zeeland Historical Society
Howard Christensen Nature Center
Howard Christensen Nature Center
United Way of Montcalm - Ionia Counties
United Way of Montcalm - Ionia Counties
Greater Ottawa County United Way
Greater Ottawa County United Way
Montcalm Area Reading Council
Montcalm Area Reading Council
Barry County United Way and Volunteer Center
Barry County United Way and Volunteer Center
Boys & Girls Club of Holland
Boys & Girls Club of Holland
Holland Deacons' Conference
Holland Deacons' Conference
United Way of Allegan County
United Way of Allegan County
Tri-Cities Historical Museum
Tri-Cities Historical Museum
Big Brothers and Big Sisters of the Lakeshore
Big Brothers and Big Sisters of the Lakeshore
Saugatuck Center for the Arts
Saugatuck Center for the Arts
Heritage Museum of Newaygo County
Heritage Museum of Newaygo County
United Way of the Lakeshore
United Way of the Lakeshore
Friends of Hackley Public Library
Friends of Hackley Public Library
Boys & Girls Club of the Muskegon Lakeshore
Boys & Girls Club of the Muskegon Lakeshore
New Genesis, Incorporated
New Genesis, Incorporated
Kalamazoo Youth for Christ
Kalamazoo Youth for Christ
Boy Scouts Of America - Michigan Crossroads Council
Boy Scouts Of America - Michigan Crossroads Council
Kalamazoo Children's Chorus
Kalamazoo Children's Chorus
Friends of Wolf Lake State Fish Hatchery Visitor Center (FOWL)
Friends of Wolf Lake State Fish Hatchery Visitor Center (FOWL)
Communities In Schools of Kalamazoo
Communities In Schools of Kalamazoo
Kalamazoo Symphony Orchestra (KSO)
Kalamazoo Symphony Orchestra (KSO)
Black Arts & Cultural Center
Black Arts & Cultural Center
United Way of the Battle Creek and Kalamazoo Region
United Way of the Battle Creek and Kalamazoo Region
RAWK- Read and Write Kalamazoo
RAWK- Read and Write Kalamazoo
Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Kalamazoo
Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Kalamazoo
Family & Children Services
Family & Children Services
Fire Historical and Cultural Arts Collaborative
Fire Historical and Cultural Arts Collaborative
Kalamazoo Experiential Learning Center (KELC)
Kalamazoo Experiential Learning Center (KELC)
Girl Scouts Heart of Michigan
Girl Scouts Heart of Michigan
Goodwill Industries of Southwestern Michigan
Goodwill Industries of Southwestern Michigan
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Southwest Michigan
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Southwest Michigan
New Level Sports Ministries
New Level Sports Ministries
Community Action Agency of South Central Michigan
Community Action Agency of South Central Michigan
Arts Council of White Lake
Arts Council of White Lake
Wheatland Music Organization
Wheatland Music Organization
Youth Development Corporation PAL
Youth Development Corporation PAL
Wings of God Transition Home
Wings of God Transition Home
Big Brothers Big Sisters Michigan Capital Region
Big Brothers Big Sisters Michigan Capital Region
Mecosta-Osceola United Way
Mecosta-Osceola United Way
St. Vincent Catholic Charities
St. Vincent Catholic Charities
Vicksburg Historical Society
Vicksburg Historical Society
Refugee Development Center
Refugee Development Center
Boys & Girls Club of Lansing
Boys & Girls Club of Lansing
Junior Achievement of Mid Michigan
Junior Achievement of Mid Michigan
Communities In Schools of Michigan
Communities In Schools of Michigan
Old Town Commercial Association- Lansing
Old Town Commercial Association- Lansing
Lansing Art Gallery & Education Center
Lansing Art Gallery & Education Center
Lansing Symphony Orchestra
Lansing Symphony Orchestra
Michigan College Access Network
Michigan College Access Network
Community Economic Development Association of Michigan (CEDAM)
Community Economic Development Association of Michigan (CEDAM)
Impression 5 Science Center
Impression 5 Science Center
Capital Area Literacy Coalition
Capital Area Literacy Coalition
Eastside Community Action Center
Eastside Community Action Center
Michigan Association of United Ways
Michigan Association of United Ways
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Gratiot County
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Gratiot County
Capital Area Down Syndrome Association
Capital Area Down Syndrome Association
Children's Ballet Theatre
Children's Ballet Theatre
Youth for Christ Central Michigan
Youth for Christ Central Michigan
Prime Time Mentoring & Tutoring Educational Services, Inc.
Prime Time Mentoring & Tutoring Educational Services, Inc.
Autism Support of Michigan (ASM)
Autism Support of Michigan (ASM)
United Way of Gratiot & Isabella Counties
United Way of Gratiot & Isabella Counties
Mt. Pleasant Discovery Museum
Mt. Pleasant Discovery Museum
Three Rivers Area Mentoring (TRAM)
Three Rivers Area Mentoring (TRAM)
Boys & Girls Clubs of Benton Harbor
Boys & Girls Clubs of Benton Harbor
Williamston Area Senior Center
Williamston Area Senior Center
Heritage Museum and Cultural Center
Heritage Museum and Cultural Center
United Way of Southwest Michigan
United Way of Southwest Michigan
West Midland Family Center
West Midland Family Center
Shiawassee Community Foundation
Shiawassee Community Foundation
Mid Michigan Big Brothers Big Sisters
Mid Michigan Big Brothers Big Sisters
Junior Achievement of the Michigan Edge®
Junior Achievement of the Michigan Edge®
United Way of Jackson County
United Way of Jackson County
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Jackson County
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Jackson County
Hanover-Horton Area Historical Society
Hanover-Horton Area Historical Society
Mason County Historical Society
Mason County Historical Society
Big Brothers Big Sisters Southern Lake Michigan
Big Brothers Big Sisters Southern Lake Michigan
United Way of Mason County
United Way of Mason County
Sable Points Lighthouse Keepers Association (SPLKA)
Sable Points Lighthouse Keepers Association (SPLKA)
Durand Union Station, Inc. - Michigan Railroad History Museum
Durand Union Station, Inc. - Michigan Railroad History Museum
United Way of Midland County
United Way of Midland County
Midland Center for the Arts
Midland Center for the Arts
Big Brothers Big Sisters of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Big Brothers Big Sisters of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Northern Michigan Alliance for Children
Northern Michigan Alliance for Children
The Legacy Center for Community Success
The Legacy Center for Community Success
Friends of Grass Lake Township
Friends of Grass Lake Township
Girls on the Run Mid Michigan
Girls on the Run Mid Michigan
Youth for Understanding USA
Youth for Understanding USA
Kids Hope - First Baptist of Cadillac
Kids Hope - First Baptist of Cadillac
Public Libraries of Saginaw
Public Libraries of Saginaw
The Castle Museum of Saginaw County History
The Castle Museum of Saginaw County History
READ Association of Saginaw County
READ Association of Saginaw County
United Way of Saginaw County
United Way of Saginaw County
First Ward Community Center
First Ward Community Center
National Alliance on Mental Illness (NAMI)
National Alliance on Mental Illness (NAMI)
Livingston County United Way
Livingston County United Way
United Way of Manistee County
United Way of Manistee County
Boys & Girls Clubs of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Boys & Girls Clubs of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Boys & Girls Clubs of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Boys & Girls Clubs of the Great Lakes Bay Region
United Way of Genesee and Shiawassee Counties
United Way of Genesee and Shiawassee Counties
Whaley Historic House Museum
Whaley Historic House Museum
Boys & Girls Club of Greater Flint
Boys & Girls Club of Greater Flint
Sloan Museum at Courtland
Sloan Museum at Courtland
Camp Fire of Southeast Michigan
Camp Fire of Southeast Michigan
Southern Michigan Railroad
Southern Michigan Railroad
Peace Neighborhood Center
Peace Neighborhood Center
Ann Arbor Symphony Orchestra
Ann Arbor Symphony Orchestra
Children's Literacy Network
Children's Literacy Network
Midwifery Education and Accreditation Council
Midwifery Education and Accreditation Council
Ann Arbor Area Community Foundation (AAACF)
Ann Arbor Area Community Foundation (AAACF)
Ann Arbor District Library
Ann Arbor District Library
University Musical Society (UMS)
University Musical Society (UMS)
Friends of the University of Michigan Gilbert & Sullivan Society
Friends of the University of Michigan Gilbert & Sullivan Society
Family Learning Institute
Family Learning Institute
Tecumseh Historical Museum
Tecumseh Historical Museum
Jewish Federation of Greater Ann Arbor
Jewish Federation of Greater Ann Arbor
Boys & Girls Club of Lenawee
Boys & Girls Club of Lenawee
Ann Arbor Community for Traditional Music and Dance (AACTMAD)
Ann Arbor Community for Traditional Music and Dance (AACTMAD)
The Kiwanis Club of Adrian
The Kiwanis Club of Adrian
Detroit Public TV – WTVS, WRCJ 90.9 FM
Detroit Public TV – WTVS, WRCJ 90.9 FM
Foundations Preschool of Washtenaw County
Foundations Preschool of Washtenaw County
Salem Area Historical Society
Salem Area Historical Society
Washtenaw Area Council for Children
Washtenaw Area Council for Children
Boy Scouts of America - Huron Trails District
Boy Scouts of America - Huron Trails District
Student Advocacy Center of Michigan
Student Advocacy Center of Michigan
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Washtenaw County
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Washtenaw County
The Detroit Institute for Children
The Detroit Institute for Children
Lakes Area Community Coalition
Lakes Area Community Coalition
United Way of Lapeer County
United Way of Lapeer County
Mercy-USA for Aid and Development
Mercy-USA for Aid and Development
Boys & Girls Clubs of Southeastern Michigan
Boys & Girls Clubs of Southeastern Michigan
Plymouth Historical Museum
Plymouth Historical Museum
Plymouth District Library
Plymouth District Library
Solid Rock Missionary Church
Solid Rock Missionary Church
Sheriff PAL - Oakland County
Sheriff PAL - Oakland County
Oakland County Sheriff PAL
Oakland County Sheriff PAL
Helping Individuals Succeed (H.I.S.) Agency
Helping Individuals Succeed (H.I.S.) Agency
OLHSA (Oakland Livingston Human Service Agency)
OLHSA (Oakland Livingston Human Service Agency)
The Fowler Center for Outdoor Learning
The Fowler Center for Outdoor Learning
Seedlings Braille Books for Children
Seedlings Braille Books for Children
Epilepsy Foundation of Michigan
Epilepsy Foundation of Michigan
Down Syndrome Association of Northwest Michigan
Down Syndrome Association of Northwest Michigan
Miller-Carr Human Services
Miller-Carr Human Services
Family Assistance for Renaissance Men (F.A.R.M.)
Family Assistance for Renaissance Men (F.A.R.M.)
Rochester Area Youth Assistance (RAYA)
Rochester Area Youth Assistance (RAYA)
Michigan Council of Women in Technology
Michigan Council of Women in Technology
Catholic Charities of Southeast Michigan
Catholic Charities of Southeast Michigan
Addison Township Public Library
Addison Township Public Library
St. Vincent and Sarah Fisher Center
St. Vincent and Sarah Fisher Center
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Northwestern Michigan
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Northwestern Michigan
United Way of Northwest Michigan
United Way of Northwest Michigan
New St. Paul Head Start Agency, Inc. (NSPHS)
New St. Paul Head Start Agency, Inc. (NSPHS)
Williams Syndrome Association (WSA)
Williams Syndrome Association (WSA)
Joy Southfield Community Development Corporation
Joy Southfield Community Development Corporation
The Education Trust - Midwest
The Education Trust - Midwest
Down Syndrome Guild of Southeast Michigan
Down Syndrome Guild of Southeast Michigan
The Northwest Activities Center Clubhouse
The Northwest Activities Center Clubhouse
Boys & Girls Club of Troy
Boys & Girls Club of Troy
Royal Oak Youth Assistance
Royal Oak Youth Assistance
The Hazel Park Promise and College Access Network
The Hazel Park Promise and College Access Network
Methodist Children's Home Society
Methodist Children's Home Society
United Way of Monroe/Lenawee Counties
United Way of Monroe/Lenawee Counties
Orchards Children's Services
Orchards Children's Services
Friends of the Warren Library
Friends of the Warren Library
Central Detroit Christian Community Development Corporation (CDC)
Central Detroit Christian Community Development Corporation (CDC)
Mercy Volunteer Corps- Detroit Chapter
Mercy Volunteer Corps- Detroit Chapter
Keep The School Safe, Inc.
Keep The School Safe, Inc.
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Metropolitan Detroit
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Metropolitan Detroit
The Rhonda Walker Foundation (RWF)
The Rhonda Walker Foundation (RWF)
Green Living Science (GLS)
Green Living Science (GLS)
United Way for Southeastern Michigan
United Way for Southeastern Michigan
Michigan Roundtable for Diversity and Inclusion
Michigan Roundtable for Diversity and Inclusion
Covenant House Michigan (CHM)
Covenant House Michigan (CHM)
LA SED: Latin Americans for Social & Economic Development
LA SED: Latin Americans for Social & Economic Development
Detroit Sound Conservancy
Detroit Sound Conservancy
Ford Piquette Avenue Plant
Ford Piquette Avenue Plant
Vanguard Community Development
Vanguard Community Development
Detroit Historical Society
Detroit Historical Society
East Michigan Environmental Action Council
East Michigan Environmental Action Council
Leaps & Bounds Family Services
Leaps & Bounds Family Services
Charles H. Wright Museum of African American History
Charles H. Wright Museum of African American History
Detroit Police Athletic League
Detroit Police Athletic League
DAPCEP- Detroit Area Pre-College Engineering Program
DAPCEP- Detroit Area Pre-College Engineering Program
Read to a Child- Metro Detroit
Read to a Child- Metro Detroit
YMCA of Metropolitan Detroit
YMCA of Metropolitan Detroit
Brotherhood Oath Mentoring Services
Brotherhood Oath Mentoring Services
Teach For America Detroit
Teach For America Detroit
New Paradigm for Education
New Paradigm for Education
Girl Scouts of Southeastern Michigan
Girl Scouts of Southeastern Michigan
Historic Boston-Edison Detroit
Historic Boston-Edison Detroit
BINGO Mentoring (BINGO: Boys Inspired Through Nurturing Growth and Opportunity)
BINGO Mentoring (BINGO: Boys Inspired Through Nurturing Growth and Opportunity)
Junior Achievement of Southeastern Michigan
Junior Achievement of Southeastern Michigan
Mosaic Youth Theatre of Detroit
Mosaic Youth Theatre of Detroit
Franklin Wright Settlements
Franklin Wright Settlements
Chalkbeat- Detroit Chapter
Chalkbeat- Detroit Chapter
Downtown Boxing Gym Youth Program
Downtown Boxing Gym Youth Program
CARE of Southeastern Michigan
CARE of Southeastern Michigan
Chandler Park Conservancy
Chandler Park Conservancy
Michigan Military Technical & Historical Society
Michigan Military Technical & Historical Society
Eastside Community Network
Eastside Community Network
Inland Seas Education Association (ISEA)
Inland Seas Education Association (ISEA)
Soar Detroit (Grace Community Church)
Soar Detroit (Grace Community Church)
Friends of the Saint Clair Shores Public Library
Friends of the Saint Clair Shores Public Library
The American Organization for Scientific Causes
The American Organization for Scientific Causes
Bravo Programs of America
Bravo Programs of America
Richmond Area Historical & Genealogical Society
Richmond Area Historical & Genealogical Society
Anchor Bay Community Foundation
Anchor Bay Community Foundation
United Way of Sanilac County
United Way of Sanilac County
United Way of St. Clair County
United Way of St. Clair County
YMCA of the Blue Water Area
YMCA of the Blue Water Area
Charlevoix Circle of Arts
Charlevoix Circle of Arts
Harbor Springs Area Historical Society
Harbor Springs Area Historical Society
The Greater Marinette-Menominee YMCA
The Greater Marinette-Menominee YMCA
United Way of Northeast Michigan
United Way of Northeast Michigan
Boys & Girls Club of Alpena
Boys & Girls Club of Alpena
Besser Museum for Northeast Michigan
Besser Museum for Northeast Michigan
The Bonifas Fine Arts Center
The Bonifas Fine Arts Center
Big Brothers Big Sisters of the Bay Area
Big Brothers Big Sisters of the Bay Area
Michilimackinac Historical Society
Michilimackinac Historical Society
Pickford Historical Society
Pickford Historical Society
Girls on the Run Upper Peninsula
Girls on the Run Upper Peninsula
United Way of the Eastern Upper Peninsula
United Way of the Eastern Upper Peninsula
Crystal Falls Contemporary Center
Crystal Falls Contemporary Center
Iron County Historical and Museum Society
Iron County Historical and Museum Society
Grow & Lead: Community and Youth Development
Grow & Lead: Community and Youth Development
Girl Scouts Upper Peninsula of Michigan (NW Great Lakes)
Girl Scouts Upper Peninsula of Michigan (NW Great Lakes)
The Ore Dock BotEco Center
The Ore Dock BotEco Center
Liberty Children’s Art Project (LCAP)
Liberty Children’s Art Project (LCAP)
Marquette Symphony Orchestra
Marquette Symphony Orchestra
Peter White Public Library
Peter White Public Library
Vista Theater/Peninsula Arts Appreciation Council
Vista Theater/Peninsula Arts Appreciation Council
David and Thu Brulé YMCA of Marquette County
David and Thu Brulé YMCA of Marquette County
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Marquette & Alger Counties
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Marquette & Alger Counties
United Way of Marquette County
United Way of Marquette County
Community Action Alger Marquette (CAAM)
Community Action Alger Marquette (CAAM)
Keweenaw Family Resource Center
Keweenaw Family Resource Center
Portage Health Foundation
Portage Health Foundation
Houghton County Historical Society
Houghton County Historical Society
Friends of Copper Island Academy
Friends of Copper Island Academy
Dan Schmitt Gift of Music & Education Fund
Dan Schmitt Gift of Music & Education Fund
Keweenaw County Historical Society
Keweenaw County Historical Society
Farmington & Farmington Hills Foundation for Youth and Families
Farmington & Farmington Hills Foundation for Youth and Families
New Faith Temple Community Development Corporation
New Faith Temple Community Development Corporation
Comprehensive Therapy Center
Comprehensive Therapy Center
the grand rapids Red project
the grand rapids Red project
Grand Rapids Urban League
Grand Rapids Urban League
Healthy Homes Coalition of West Michigan
Healthy Homes Coalition of West Michigan
Arts in Motion Studio West Michigan
Arts in Motion Studio West Michigan
Children's Healing Center
Children's Healing Center
Family Promise of Grand Rapids
Family Promise of Grand Rapids
The Salvation Army Kent County
The Salvation Army Kent County
The Salvation Army Western Michigan and Northern Indiana
The Salvation Army Western Michigan and Northern Indiana
Heritage Hill Association
Heritage Hill Association
Roosevelt Park Ministries
Roosevelt Park Ministries
Friends of Grand Rapids Parks
Friends of Grand Rapids Parks
Catholic Charities West Michigan
Catholic Charities West Michigan
GROW Grand Rapids Opportunities for Women
GROW Grand Rapids Opportunities for Women
Ele's Place West Michigan
Ele's Place West Michigan
Grand Rapids Civic Theatre
Grand Rapids Civic Theatre
Wedgwood Christian Services
Wedgwood Christian Services
Noors Heaven of West Michigan Services
Noors Heaven of West Michigan Services
Spectrum Health Hospitals
Spectrum Health Hospitals
Spectrum Health- Helen DeVos Children's Hospital Foundation
Spectrum Health- Helen DeVos Children's Hospital Foundation
The First Tee of Mid Michigan
The First Tee of Mid Michigan
Grand Rapids African American Health Institute
Grand Rapids African American Health Institute
Children's Advocacy Center of Kent County
Children's Advocacy Center of Kent County
Ronald McDonald House of Western Michigan
Ronald McDonald House of Western Michigan
Bethany Christian Services
Bethany Christian Services
D. A. Blodgett - St. John's
D. A. Blodgett - St. John's
Family Network of Wyoming
Family Network of Wyoming
Steepletown Neighborhood Services
Steepletown Neighborhood Services
Kids’ Food Basket Grand Rapids
Kids’ Food Basket Grand Rapids
Creston Neighborhood Association
Creston Neighborhood Association
Frederik Meijer Gardens & Sculpture Park
Frederik Meijer Gardens & Sculpture Park
Deaf and Hard of Hearing Services
Deaf and Hard of Hearing Services
North End Community Ministry
North End Community Ministry
West Michigan Youth For Christ
West Michigan Youth For Christ
Helping Hands Mission Store
Helping Hands Mission Store
Michael Sadler Foundation
Michael Sadler Foundation
Women At Risk International
Women At Risk International
Autism Support of Kent County
Autism Support of Kent County
Down Syndrome Association of West Michigan
Down Syndrome Association of West Michigan
Susan Mast ALS Foundation
Susan Mast ALS Foundation
The King's Table Ministries
The King's Table Ministries
Ronald McDonald House Charities (RMHC) of Outstate Michigan
Ronald McDonald House Charities (RMHC) of Outstate Michigan
Rouge River Artists Association
Rouge River Artists Association