Friends of the Sterling Heights Public Library
Friends of the Sterling Heights Public Library
Vision HOPE Community Development Corporation
Vision HOPE Community Development Corporation
Friends of the Ray Township Library and Historical Society
Friends of the Ray Township Library and Historical Society
Southfield Public Library
Southfield Public Library
Detroit Institute of Arts
Detroit Institute of Arts
Avengers Youth Mentoring Organization
Avengers Youth Mentoring Organization
Detroit Hispanic Development Corporation
Detroit Hispanic Development Corporation
Urban Neighborhood Initiatives
Urban Neighborhood Initiatives
Michigan Youth Education Fund (MiYEF)
Michigan Youth Education Fund (MiYEF)
All Things Artistic Ministries, Inc. (ATAMI)
All Things Artistic Ministries, Inc. (ATAMI)
Ypsilanti Youth Orchestra
Ypsilanti Youth Orchestra
Keep Genesee County Beautiful
Keep Genesee County Beautiful
Sylvester Broome Empowerment Village
Sylvester Broome Empowerment Village
Saline Fiddlers Philharmonic
Saline Fiddlers Philharmonic
Tecumseh District Library
Tecumseh District Library
Mid-Michigan Childrens Museum
Mid-Michigan Childrens Museum
Adrian Schools Educational Foundation
Adrian Schools Educational Foundation
Friends of the East Lansing Public Library
Friends of the East Lansing Public Library
All-of-us Express Children's Theatre
All-of-us Express Children's Theatre
Jackson School of the Arts
Jackson School of the Arts
Trinity Lutheran Ministries
Trinity Lutheran Ministries
Historic Masonic Temple of Bay City
Historic Masonic Temple of Bay City
The Turning Point of Lansing
The Turning Point of Lansing
The ROCK Center for Youth Development
The ROCK Center for Youth Development
Friends of Hillsdale Library
Friends of Hillsdale Library
Comstock Community Center
Comstock Community Center
Wellspring/Cori Terry & Dancers
Wellspring/Cori Terry & Dancers
Crescendo Academy of Music
Crescendo Academy of Music
Helen L. Fox Gospel Music Center
Helen L. Fox Gospel Music Center
Douglass Community Association
Douglass Community Association
Grand Rapids Children's Museum
Grand Rapids Children's Museum
Artists Creating Together
Artists Creating Together
Grand Rapids Public Museum
Grand Rapids Public Museum
Holland Symphony Orchestra
Holland Symphony Orchestra
Fremont Area District Library
Fremont Area District Library
Community Foundation for Northeast Michigan
Community Foundation for Northeast Michigan
Performing Arts Workshops (PAW) Inc.
Performing Arts Workshops (PAW) Inc.
Sandcastles, A Lake Michigan Children’s Museum
Sandcastles, A Lake Michigan Children’s Museum
Great Lakes Chamber Orchestra
Great Lakes Chamber Orchestra
Harbor Springs Festival of the Book
Harbor Springs Festival of the Book
Upper Peninsula Children's Museum
Upper Peninsula Children's Museum
Superior Arts Youth Theater
Superior Arts Youth Theater
Community Alliance for Progressive Education (CAPE)
Community Alliance for Progressive Education (CAPE)
Orchards Children's Services
Orchards Children's Services
Bravo Programs of America
Bravo Programs of America
CARE of Southeastern Michigan
CARE of Southeastern Michigan
The American Organization for Scientific Causes
The American Organization for Scientific Causes
Friends of the Warren Library
Friends of the Warren Library
Boys & Girls Club of Troy
Boys & Girls Club of Troy
Anchor Bay Community Foundation
Anchor Bay Community Foundation
Friends of the Saint Clair Shores Public Library
Friends of the Saint Clair Shores Public Library
Michigan Military Technical & Historical Society
Michigan Military Technical & Historical Society
Williams Syndrome Association (WSA)
Williams Syndrome Association (WSA)
Leaps & Bounds Family Services
Leaps & Bounds Family Services
Royal Oak Youth Assistance
Royal Oak Youth Assistance
Rochester Area Youth Assistance (RAYA)
Rochester Area Youth Assistance (RAYA)
The Hazel Park Promise and College Access Network
The Hazel Park Promise and College Access Network
Richmond Area Historical & Genealogical Society
Richmond Area Historical & Genealogical Society
Down Syndrome Guild of Southeast Michigan
Down Syndrome Guild of Southeast Michigan
Soar Detroit (Grace Community Church)
Soar Detroit (Grace Community Church)
The Education Trust - Midwest
The Education Trust - Midwest
Addison Township Public Library
Addison Township Public Library
Chandler Park Conservancy
Chandler Park Conservancy
Eastside Community Network
Eastside Community Network
OLHSA (Oakland Livingston Human Service Agency)
OLHSA (Oakland Livingston Human Service Agency)
Family Assistance for Renaissance Men (F.A.R.M.)
Family Assistance for Renaissance Men (F.A.R.M.)
The Northwest Activities Center Clubhouse
The Northwest Activities Center Clubhouse
Catholic Charities of Southeast Michigan
Catholic Charities of Southeast Michigan
Michigan Council of Women in Technology
Michigan Council of Women in Technology
Vanguard Community Development
Vanguard Community Development
Keep The School Safe, Inc.
Keep The School Safe, Inc.
Oakland County Sheriff PAL
Oakland County Sheriff PAL
Sheriff PAL - Oakland County
Sheriff PAL - Oakland County
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Metropolitan Detroit
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Metropolitan Detroit
The Rhonda Walker Foundation (RWF)
The Rhonda Walker Foundation (RWF)
Miller-Carr Human Services
Miller-Carr Human Services
Ford Piquette Avenue Plant
Ford Piquette Avenue Plant
Central Detroit Christian Community Development Corporation (CDC)
Central Detroit Christian Community Development Corporation (CDC)
Methodist Children's Home Society
Methodist Children's Home Society
Michigan Roundtable for Diversity and Inclusion
Michigan Roundtable for Diversity and Inclusion
United Way for Southeastern Michigan
United Way for Southeastern Michigan
Downtown Boxing Gym Youth Program
Downtown Boxing Gym Youth Program
Franklin Wright Settlements
Franklin Wright Settlements
Detroit Sound Conservancy
Detroit Sound Conservancy
Charles H. Wright Museum of African American History
Charles H. Wright Museum of African American History
Detroit Historical Society
Detroit Historical Society
Green Living Science (GLS)
Green Living Science (GLS)
New Paradigm for Education
New Paradigm for Education
Chalkbeat- Detroit Chapter
Chalkbeat- Detroit Chapter
Mosaic Youth Theatre of Detroit
Mosaic Youth Theatre of Detroit
East Michigan Environmental Action Council
East Michigan Environmental Action Council
Epilepsy Foundation of Michigan
Epilepsy Foundation of Michigan
Girl Scouts of Southeastern Michigan
Girl Scouts of Southeastern Michigan
DAPCEP- Detroit Area Pre-College Engineering Program
DAPCEP- Detroit Area Pre-College Engineering Program
New St. Paul Head Start Agency, Inc. (NSPHS)
New St. Paul Head Start Agency, Inc. (NSPHS)
Read to a Child- Metro Detroit
Read to a Child- Metro Detroit
YMCA of Metropolitan Detroit
YMCA of Metropolitan Detroit
Junior Achievement of Southeastern Michigan
Junior Achievement of Southeastern Michigan
Teach For America Detroit
Teach For America Detroit
Historic Boston-Edison Detroit
Historic Boston-Edison Detroit
Helping Individuals Succeed (H.I.S.) Agency
Helping Individuals Succeed (H.I.S.) Agency
St. Vincent and Sarah Fisher Center
St. Vincent and Sarah Fisher Center
Detroit Police Athletic League
Detroit Police Athletic League
Brotherhood Oath Mentoring Services
Brotherhood Oath Mentoring Services
BINGO Mentoring (BINGO: Boys Inspired Through Nurturing Growth and Opportunity)
BINGO Mentoring (BINGO: Boys Inspired Through Nurturing Growth and Opportunity)
Covenant House Michigan (CHM)
Covenant House Michigan (CHM)
LA SED: Latin Americans for Social & Economic Development
LA SED: Latin Americans for Social & Economic Development
Joy Southfield Community Development Corporation
Joy Southfield Community Development Corporation
Mercy Volunteer Corps- Detroit Chapter
Mercy Volunteer Corps- Detroit Chapter
Lakes Area Community Coalition
Lakes Area Community Coalition
Boys & Girls Clubs of Southeastern Michigan
Boys & Girls Clubs of Southeastern Michigan
The Detroit Institute for Children
The Detroit Institute for Children
Seedlings Braille Books for Children
Seedlings Braille Books for Children
Plymouth Historical Museum
Plymouth Historical Museum
Detroit Public TV – WTVS, WRCJ 90.9 FM
Detroit Public TV – WTVS, WRCJ 90.9 FM
Plymouth District Library
Plymouth District Library
Mercy-USA for Aid and Development
Mercy-USA for Aid and Development
United Way of St. Clair County
United Way of St. Clair County
United Way of Lapeer County
United Way of Lapeer County
YMCA of the Blue Water Area
YMCA of the Blue Water Area
Camp Fire of Southeast Michigan
Camp Fire of Southeast Michigan
Salem Area Historical Society
Salem Area Historical Society
Sloan Museum at Courtland
Sloan Museum at Courtland
Student Advocacy Center of Michigan
Student Advocacy Center of Michigan
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Washtenaw County
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Washtenaw County
Washtenaw Area Council for Children
Washtenaw Area Council for Children
Boys & Girls Club of Greater Flint
Boys & Girls Club of Greater Flint
United Way of Genesee and Shiawassee Counties
United Way of Genesee and Shiawassee Counties
Whaley Historic House Museum
Whaley Historic House Museum
Livingston County United Way
Livingston County United Way
United Way of Sanilac County
United Way of Sanilac County
Foundations Preschool of Washtenaw County
Foundations Preschool of Washtenaw County
Ann Arbor Symphony Orchestra
Ann Arbor Symphony Orchestra
Children's Literacy Network
Children's Literacy Network
Friends of the University of Michigan Gilbert & Sullivan Society
Friends of the University of Michigan Gilbert & Sullivan Society
University Musical Society (UMS)
University Musical Society (UMS)
Boy Scouts of America - Huron Trails District
Boy Scouts of America - Huron Trails District
Ann Arbor Area Community Foundation (AAACF)
Ann Arbor Area Community Foundation (AAACF)
Ann Arbor District Library
Ann Arbor District Library
Family Learning Institute
Family Learning Institute
National Alliance on Mental Illness (NAMI)
National Alliance on Mental Illness (NAMI)
Jewish Federation of Greater Ann Arbor
Jewish Federation of Greater Ann Arbor
Midwifery Education and Accreditation Council
Midwifery Education and Accreditation Council
Peace Neighborhood Center
Peace Neighborhood Center
Ann Arbor Community for Traditional Music and Dance (AACTMAD)
Ann Arbor Community for Traditional Music and Dance (AACTMAD)
United Way of Monroe/Lenawee Counties
United Way of Monroe/Lenawee Counties
The Fowler Center for Outdoor Learning
The Fowler Center for Outdoor Learning
Durand Union Station, Inc. - Michigan Railroad History Museum
Durand Union Station, Inc. - Michigan Railroad History Museum
Girls on the Run Mid Michigan
Girls on the Run Mid Michigan
Southern Michigan Railroad
Southern Michigan Railroad
Shiawassee Community Foundation
Shiawassee Community Foundation
Tecumseh Historical Museum
Tecumseh Historical Museum
Williamston Area Senior Center
Williamston Area Senior Center
Friends of Grass Lake Township
Friends of Grass Lake Township
Solid Rock Missionary Church
Solid Rock Missionary Church
Public Libraries of Saginaw
Public Libraries of Saginaw
The Castle Museum of Saginaw County History
The Castle Museum of Saginaw County History
READ Association of Saginaw County
READ Association of Saginaw County
United Way of Saginaw County
United Way of Saginaw County
First Ward Community Center
First Ward Community Center
Boys & Girls Club of Lenawee
Boys & Girls Club of Lenawee
The Kiwanis Club of Adrian
The Kiwanis Club of Adrian
Youth for Understanding USA
Youth for Understanding USA
Prime Time Mentoring & Tutoring Educational Services, Inc.
Prime Time Mentoring & Tutoring Educational Services, Inc.
Capital Area Down Syndrome Association
Capital Area Down Syndrome Association
United Way of Jackson County
United Way of Jackson County
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Jackson County
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Jackson County
Junior Achievement of the Michigan Edge®
Junior Achievement of the Michigan Edge®
Boys & Girls Clubs of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Boys & Girls Clubs of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Boys & Girls Clubs of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Boys & Girls Clubs of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Michigan Association of United Ways
Michigan Association of United Ways
Children's Ballet Theatre
Children's Ballet Theatre
Eastside Community Action Center
Eastside Community Action Center
Capital Area Literacy Coalition
Capital Area Literacy Coalition
Impression 5 Science Center
Impression 5 Science Center
Old Town Commercial Association- Lansing
Old Town Commercial Association- Lansing
Community Economic Development Association of Michigan (CEDAM)
Community Economic Development Association of Michigan (CEDAM)
Michigan College Access Network
Michigan College Access Network
Lansing Symphony Orchestra
Lansing Symphony Orchestra
Lansing Art Gallery & Education Center
Lansing Art Gallery & Education Center
Autism Support of Michigan (ASM)
Autism Support of Michigan (ASM)
Communities In Schools of Michigan
Communities In Schools of Michigan
Junior Achievement of Mid Michigan
Junior Achievement of Mid Michigan
Refugee Development Center
Refugee Development Center
Boys & Girls Club of Lansing
Boys & Girls Club of Lansing
St. Vincent Catholic Charities
St. Vincent Catholic Charities
Big Brothers Big Sisters Michigan Capital Region
Big Brothers Big Sisters Michigan Capital Region
Hanover-Horton Area Historical Society
Hanover-Horton Area Historical Society
The Legacy Center for Community Success
The Legacy Center for Community Success
United Way of Midland County
United Way of Midland County
Midland Center for the Arts
Midland Center for the Arts
Boy Scouts Of America - Michigan Crossroads Council
Boy Scouts Of America - Michigan Crossroads Council
Big Brothers Big Sisters of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Big Brothers Big Sisters of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Gratiot County
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Gratiot County
Youth for Christ Central Michigan
Youth for Christ Central Michigan
West Midland Family Center
West Midland Family Center
Mt. Pleasant Discovery Museum
Mt. Pleasant Discovery Museum
United Way of Gratiot & Isabella Counties
United Way of Gratiot & Isabella Counties
Community Action Agency of South Central Michigan
Community Action Agency of South Central Michigan
New Level Sports Ministries
New Level Sports Ministries
Barry County United Way and Volunteer Center
Barry County United Way and Volunteer Center
United Way of Montcalm - Ionia Counties
United Way of Montcalm - Ionia Counties
Montcalm Area Reading Council
Montcalm Area Reading Council
Mid Michigan Big Brothers Big Sisters
Mid Michigan Big Brothers Big Sisters
The Barn for Equine Learning
The Barn for Equine Learning
Wheatland Music Organization
Wheatland Music Organization
Northern Michigan Alliance for Children
Northern Michigan Alliance for Children
Junior Achievement of the Michigan Great Lakes
Junior Achievement of the Michigan Great Lakes
Kalamazoo Youth for Christ
Kalamazoo Youth for Christ
Disability Advocates Of Kent County
Disability Advocates Of Kent County
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Southwest Michigan
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Southwest Michigan
Conductive Learning Center of North America
Conductive Learning Center of North America
Family & Children Services
Family & Children Services
Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Kalamazoo
Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Kalamazoo
Fire Historical and Cultural Arts Collaborative
Fire Historical and Cultural Arts Collaborative
Goodwill Industries of Southwestern Michigan
Goodwill Industries of Southwestern Michigan
Black Arts & Cultural Center
Black Arts & Cultural Center
Kalamazoo Symphony Orchestra (KSO)
Kalamazoo Symphony Orchestra (KSO)
Communities In Schools of Kalamazoo
Communities In Schools of Kalamazoo
Vicksburg Historical Society
Vicksburg Historical Society
Kalamazoo Experiential Learning Center (KELC)
Kalamazoo Experiential Learning Center (KELC)
Kalamazoo Children's Chorus
Kalamazoo Children's Chorus
United Way of the Battle Creek and Kalamazoo Region
United Way of the Battle Creek and Kalamazoo Region
RAWK- Read and Write Kalamazoo
RAWK- Read and Write Kalamazoo
New Genesis, Incorporated
New Genesis, Incorporated
Girl Scouts Heart of Michigan
Girl Scouts Heart of Michigan
Girls on the Run Kent and Muskegon Counties
Girls on the Run Kent and Muskegon Counties
Grand Rapids Pride Center
Grand Rapids Pride Center
Grand Rapids Creative Youth Center
Grand Rapids Creative Youth Center
Association for the Blind & Visually Impaired
Association for the Blind & Visually Impaired
American Cancer Society Michigan
American Cancer Society Michigan
Justice for our Neighbors - Michigan
Justice for our Neighbors - Michigan
Heart of West Michigan United Way
Heart of West Michigan United Way
Grand Rapids Community Foundation
Grand Rapids Community Foundation
Literacy Center of West Michigan
Literacy Center of West Michigan
Grandville Avenue Arts & Humanities
Grandville Avenue Arts & Humanities
Early Learning Neighborhood Collaborative
Early Learning Neighborhood Collaborative
Hispanic Center of Western Michigan
Hispanic Center of Western Michigan
Van Singel Fine Arts Center
Van Singel Fine Arts Center
YMCA of Greater Grand Rapids
YMCA of Greater Grand Rapids
The Potter's House School
The Potter's House School
Gilda's Club Grand Rapids
Gilda's Club Grand Rapids
Girl Scouts of Michigan Shore to Shore
Girl Scouts of Michigan Shore to Shore
Howard Christensen Nature Center
Howard Christensen Nature Center
Three Rivers Area Mentoring (TRAM)
Three Rivers Area Mentoring (TRAM)
Friends of Wolf Lake State Fish Hatchery Visitor Center (FOWL)
Friends of Wolf Lake State Fish Hatchery Visitor Center (FOWL)
Mecosta-Osceola United Way
Mecosta-Osceola United Way
United Way of Allegan County
United Way of Allegan County
Jenison Public Education Foundation
Jenison Public Education Foundation
Love In the Name of Christ
Love In the Name of Christ
Wings of God Transition Home
Wings of God Transition Home
Heritage Museum of Newaygo County
Heritage Museum of Newaygo County
Zeeland Historical Society
Zeeland Historical Society
Greater Ottawa County United Way
Greater Ottawa County United Way
Holland Deacons' Conference
Holland Deacons' Conference
Boys & Girls Club of Holland
Boys & Girls Club of Holland
Kids Hope - First Baptist of Cadillac
Kids Hope - First Baptist of Cadillac
Saugatuck Center for the Arts
Saugatuck Center for the Arts
United Way of Northeast Michigan
United Way of Northeast Michigan
Boys & Girls Club of Alpena
Boys & Girls Club of Alpena
Tri-Cities Historical Museum
Tri-Cities Historical Museum
Big Brothers and Big Sisters of the Lakeshore
Big Brothers and Big Sisters of the Lakeshore
Besser Museum for Northeast Michigan
Besser Museum for Northeast Michigan
Youth Development Corporation PAL
Youth Development Corporation PAL
United Way of the Lakeshore
United Way of the Lakeshore
Friends of Hackley Public Library
Friends of Hackley Public Library
Boys & Girls Club of the Muskegon Lakeshore
Boys & Girls Club of the Muskegon Lakeshore
Big Brothers Big Sisters Southern Lake Michigan
Big Brothers Big Sisters Southern Lake Michigan
Arts Council of White Lake
Arts Council of White Lake
Boys & Girls Clubs of Benton Harbor
Boys & Girls Clubs of Benton Harbor
Heritage Museum and Cultural Center
Heritage Museum and Cultural Center
United Way of Southwest Michigan
United Way of Southwest Michigan
Mason County Historical Society
Mason County Historical Society
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Northwestern Michigan
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Northwestern Michigan
United Way of Mason County
United Way of Mason County
United Way of Northwest Michigan
United Way of Northwest Michigan
Sable Points Lighthouse Keepers Association (SPLKA)
Sable Points Lighthouse Keepers Association (SPLKA)
Down Syndrome Association of Northwest Michigan
Down Syndrome Association of Northwest Michigan
United Way of Manistee County
United Way of Manistee County
Inland Seas Education Association (ISEA)
Inland Seas Education Association (ISEA)
Harbor Springs Area Historical Society
Harbor Springs Area Historical Society
Charlevoix Circle of Arts
Charlevoix Circle of Arts
Michilimackinac Historical Society
Michilimackinac Historical Society
Pickford Historical Society
Pickford Historical Society
Girls on the Run Upper Peninsula
Girls on the Run Upper Peninsula
United Way of the Eastern Upper Peninsula
United Way of the Eastern Upper Peninsula
The Greater Marinette-Menominee YMCA
The Greater Marinette-Menominee YMCA
The Bonifas Fine Arts Center
The Bonifas Fine Arts Center
Big Brothers Big Sisters of the Bay Area
Big Brothers Big Sisters of the Bay Area
The Ore Dock BotEco Center
The Ore Dock BotEco Center
Peter White Public Library
Peter White Public Library
Liberty Children’s Art Project (LCAP)
Liberty Children’s Art Project (LCAP)
Marquette Symphony Orchestra
Marquette Symphony Orchestra
Grow & Lead: Community and Youth Development
Grow & Lead: Community and Youth Development
Girl Scouts Upper Peninsula of Michigan (NW Great Lakes)
Girl Scouts Upper Peninsula of Michigan (NW Great Lakes)
David and Thu Brulé YMCA of Marquette County
David and Thu Brulé YMCA of Marquette County
United Way of Marquette County
United Way of Marquette County
Community Action Alger Marquette (CAAM)
Community Action Alger Marquette (CAAM)
Vista Theater/Peninsula Arts Appreciation Council
Vista Theater/Peninsula Arts Appreciation Council
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Marquette & Alger Counties
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Marquette & Alger Counties
Crystal Falls Contemporary Center
Crystal Falls Contemporary Center
Iron County Historical and Museum Society
Iron County Historical and Museum Society
Houghton County Historical Society
Houghton County Historical Society
Keweenaw Family Resource Center
Keweenaw Family Resource Center
Friends of Copper Island Academy
Friends of Copper Island Academy
Portage Health Foundation
Portage Health Foundation
Keweenaw County Historical Society
Keweenaw County Historical Society
Dan Schmitt Gift of Music & Education Fund
Dan Schmitt Gift of Music & Education Fund
Farmington & Farmington Hills Foundation for Youth and Families
Farmington & Farmington Hills Foundation for Youth and Families
Evelyn Ancrum Education Support Systems
Evelyn Ancrum Education Support Systems
Macomb Symphony Orchestra
Macomb Symphony Orchestra
Macomb Charitable Foundation
Macomb Charitable Foundation
Kiwanis Club of Clinton Township
Kiwanis Club of Clinton Township
Elms Family and Community Services
Elms Family and Community Services
Mt. Clemens Salvation Army
Mt. Clemens Salvation Army
Michigan Coalition for Fetal Alcohol Resources, Education, and Support
Michigan Coalition for Fetal Alcohol Resources, Education, and Support
Lebanese American Club of Michigan
Lebanese American Club of Michigan
Michigan Abolitionist Project
Michigan Abolitionist Project
Gujarati Samaj of Detroit (GSOD)
Gujarati Samaj of Detroit (GSOD)
Selfridge Military Air Museum
Selfridge Military Air Museum
Families Against Narcotics
Families Against Narcotics
Play-Place Autism & Special Needs Center
Play-Place Autism & Special Needs Center
Sterling Heights Area Community Foundation
Sterling Heights Area Community Foundation
Genealogy Society Of Flemish Americans
Genealogy Society Of Flemish Americans
Maggie's Wigs 4 Kids of Michigan
Maggie's Wigs 4 Kids of Michigan
Chaldean Community Foundation
Chaldean Community Foundation
Knitting And Crocheting For Charity
Knitting And Crocheting For Charity
New Day Foundation for Families
New Day Foundation for Families
Gifts For All God's Children
Gifts For All God's Children
Assistance League of Southeastern Michigan
Assistance League of Southeastern Michigan
Paint Creek Center for the Arts
Paint Creek Center for the Arts
Detroit Arsenal of Democracy
Detroit Arsenal of Democracy
United Community Family Services/CALC
United Community Family Services/CALC
Dr. C. Moorer & Associates, Inc.
Dr. C. Moorer & Associates, Inc.
Clinton River Watershed Council
Clinton River Watershed Council
DRIVE R&E Family Foundation
DRIVE R&E Family Foundation
Historical Society of Center Line
Historical Society of Center Line
Community Housing Network, Inc.
Community Housing Network, Inc.
Edsel & Eleanor Ford House
Edsel & Eleanor Ford House
The Imagine Mentoring Program of Michigan
The Imagine Mentoring Program of Michigan
April Millsap Memorial Garden
April Millsap Memorial Garden
3Phases School of Manners
3Phases School of Manners
S.A.Y. Detroit Play Center
S.A.Y. Detroit Play Center
Stagecrafters at the Baldwin Theatre
Stagecrafters at the Baldwin Theatre
Birmingham Village Players
Birmingham Village Players
The Theosophical Society in Detroit
The Theosophical Society in Detroit
Marty's Place for Animals
Marty's Place for Animals
CARE House of Oakland County
CARE House of Oakland County
Disability Network Wayne County/Detroit
Disability Network Wayne County/Detroit
Dominican Literacy Center
Dominican Literacy Center
Michigan Children's Law Center
Michigan Children's Law Center
BASS (Building Assets To Strengthen Society)
BASS (Building Assets To Strengthen Society)
BBB of Detroit & Eastern Michigan
BBB of Detroit & Eastern Michigan
Diversified Community Services
Diversified Community Services
Neighborhood Service Organization (NSO)
Neighborhood Service Organization (NSO)
Jewish Federation of Metropolitan Detroit
Jewish Federation of Metropolitan Detroit
Community Treehouse Center
Community Treehouse Center
American Diabetes Association Michigan
American Diabetes Association Michigan
Great Lakes Chamber Music Festival
Great Lakes Chamber Music Festival
Detroit Chamber Winds & Strings
Detroit Chamber Winds & Strings
Hired In Michigan Community Empowerment
Hired In Michigan Community Empowerment
Community Social Services of Wayne County
Community Social Services of Wayne County
Detroit Black Community Food Security Network
Detroit Black Community Food Security Network
The Natural Momma Me Initiative
The Natural Momma Me Initiative
Volunteers of America Michigan
Volunteers of America Michigan
Michigan Parkinson Foundation
Michigan Parkinson Foundation