Ann Arbor Symphony Orchestra
Ann Arbor Symphony Orchestra
Williamston Area Senior Center
Williamston Area Senior Center
Southfield Public Library
Southfield Public Library
Detroit Hispanic Development Corporation
Detroit Hispanic Development Corporation
Historic Boston-Edison Detroit
Historic Boston-Edison Detroit
Avengers Youth Mentoring Organization
Avengers Youth Mentoring Organization
Community Economic Development Association of Michigan (CEDAM)
Community Economic Development Association of Michigan (CEDAM)
Vision HOPE Community Development Corporation
Vision HOPE Community Development Corporation
Comstock Community Center
Comstock Community Center
Sylvester Broome Empowerment Village
Sylvester Broome Empowerment Village
Douglass Community Association
Douglass Community Association
Youth for Understanding USA
Youth for Understanding USA
Grand Rapids Children's Museum
Grand Rapids Children's Museum
Artists Creating Together
Artists Creating Together
The ROCK Center for Youth Development
The ROCK Center for Youth Development
Fremont Area District Library
Fremont Area District Library
Kids Hope - First Baptist of Cadillac
Kids Hope - First Baptist of Cadillac
Community Foundation for Northeast Michigan
Community Foundation for Northeast Michigan
Upper Peninsula Children's Museum
Upper Peninsula Children's Museum
Community Alliance for Progressive Education (CAPE)
Community Alliance for Progressive Education (CAPE)
Adrian Schools Educational Foundation
Adrian Schools Educational Foundation
Adrian Rea Literacy Center
Adrian Rea Literacy Center
Boys & Girls Club of Lenawee
Boys & Girls Club of Lenawee
First United Methodist Church
First United Methodist Church
Adrian Symphony Orchestra
Adrian Symphony Orchestra
The Kiwanis Club of Adrian
The Kiwanis Club of Adrian
Tecumseh Historical Museum
Tecumseh Historical Museum
Tecumseh District Library
Tecumseh District Library
Solid Rock Missionary Church
Solid Rock Missionary Church
Southern Michigan Railroad
Southern Michigan Railroad
Saline Fiddlers Philharmonic
Saline Fiddlers Philharmonic
Friends of Grass Lake Township
Friends of Grass Lake Township
National Kidney Foundation of Michigan
National Kidney Foundation of Michigan
Ann Arbor Community for Traditional Music and Dance (AACTMAD)
Ann Arbor Community for Traditional Music and Dance (AACTMAD)
Corporation for a Skilled Workforce
Corporation for a Skilled Workforce
Boy Scouts of America - Huron Trails District
Boy Scouts of America - Huron Trails District
Catholic Charities of Jackson, Lenawee and Hillsdale Counties
Catholic Charities of Jackson, Lenawee and Hillsdale Counties
Family Learning Institute
Family Learning Institute
Midwifery Education and Accreditation Council
Midwifery Education and Accreditation Council
University Musical Society (UMS)
University Musical Society (UMS)
Friends of the University of Michigan Gilbert & Sullivan Society
Friends of the University of Michigan Gilbert & Sullivan Society
Ypsilanti Youth Orchestra
Ypsilanti Youth Orchestra
Hanover-Horton Area Historical Society
Hanover-Horton Area Historical Society
Trinity Lutheran Ministries
Trinity Lutheran Ministries
United Way of Jackson County
United Way of Jackson County
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Jackson County
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Jackson County
Southeastern Dispute Resolution Services
Southeastern Dispute Resolution Services
Junior Achievement of the Michigan Edge®
Junior Achievement of the Michigan Edge®
Jackson School of the Arts
Jackson School of the Arts
All Things Artistic Ministries, Inc. (ATAMI)
All Things Artistic Ministries, Inc. (ATAMI)
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Washtenaw County
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Washtenaw County
Friends of Hillsdale Library
Friends of Hillsdale Library
Michigan Firehouse Museum & Education Center
Michigan Firehouse Museum & Education Center
Life Challenge of Michigan
Life Challenge of Michigan
United Way of Monroe/Lenawee Counties
United Way of Monroe/Lenawee Counties
Salem Area Historical Society
Salem Area Historical Society
Plymouth Historical Museum
Plymouth Historical Museum
Livingston County United Way
Livingston County United Way
Seedlings Braille Books for Children
Seedlings Braille Books for Children
Detroit Public TV – WTVS, WRCJ 90.9 FM
Detroit Public TV – WTVS, WRCJ 90.9 FM
Livingston County Catholic Charities
Livingston County Catholic Charities
Michigan Youth Education Fund (MiYEF)
Michigan Youth Education Fund (MiYEF)
Boys & Girls Clubs of Southeastern Michigan
Boys & Girls Clubs of Southeastern Michigan
Joy Southfield Community Development Corporation
Joy Southfield Community Development Corporation
YouthBuild- SER Metro-Detroit
YouthBuild- SER Metro-Detroit
Urban Neighborhood Initiatives
Urban Neighborhood Initiatives
Mercy Volunteer Corps- Detroit Chapter
Mercy Volunteer Corps- Detroit Chapter
Chadsey-Condon Community Organization
Chadsey-Condon Community Organization
Helping Individuals Succeed (H.I.S.) Agency
Helping Individuals Succeed (H.I.S.) Agency
Miller-Carr Human Services
Miller-Carr Human Services
Hired In Michigan Community Empowerment
Hired In Michigan Community Empowerment
Michigan Council of Women in Technology
Michigan Council of Women in Technology
Family Assistance for Renaissance Men (F.A.R.M.)
Family Assistance for Renaissance Men (F.A.R.M.)
The Northwest Activities Center Clubhouse
The Northwest Activities Center Clubhouse
Covenant House Michigan (CHM)
Covenant House Michigan (CHM)
Methodist Children's Home Society
Methodist Children's Home Society
Detroit Police Athletic League
Detroit Police Athletic League
Central Detroit Christian Community Development Corporation (CDC)
Central Detroit Christian Community Development Corporation (CDC)
Brotherhood Oath Mentoring Services
Brotherhood Oath Mentoring Services
BINGO Mentoring (BINGO: Boys Inspired Through Nurturing Growth and Opportunity)
BINGO Mentoring (BINGO: Boys Inspired Through Nurturing Growth and Opportunity)
Single Family Living (SFL)
Single Family Living (SFL)
Center for Community Based Enterprise (C2BE)
Center for Community Based Enterprise (C2BE)
Community Development Advocates of Detroit
Community Development Advocates of Detroit
Detroit Sound Conservancy
Detroit Sound Conservancy
United Way for Southeastern Michigan
United Way for Southeastern Michigan
Streetwise Partners Michigan
Streetwise Partners Michigan
YMCA of Metropolitan Detroit
YMCA of Metropolitan Detroit
Detroit Historical Society
Detroit Historical Society
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Metropolitan Detroit
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Metropolitan Detroit
The Rhonda Walker Foundation (RWF)
The Rhonda Walker Foundation (RWF)
Detroiters Working for Environmental Justice (DWEJ)
Detroiters Working for Environmental Justice (DWEJ)
The Urban League of Detroit and Southeastern Michigan
The Urban League of Detroit and Southeastern Michigan
Detroit Institute of Arts
Detroit Institute of Arts
Keep The School Safe, Inc.
Keep The School Safe, Inc.
The International Institute of Metropolitan Detroit (IIMD)
The International Institute of Metropolitan Detroit (IIMD)
Charles H. Wright Museum of African American History
Charles H. Wright Museum of African American History
Junior Achievement of Southeastern Michigan
Junior Achievement of Southeastern Michigan
Ford Piquette Avenue Plant
Ford Piquette Avenue Plant
Girl Scouts of Southeastern Michigan
Girl Scouts of Southeastern Michigan
Mosaic Youth Theatre of Detroit
Mosaic Youth Theatre of Detroit
The Turning Point of Lansing
The Turning Point of Lansing
Franklin Wright Settlements
Franklin Wright Settlements
Down Syndrome Guild of Southeast Michigan
Down Syndrome Guild of Southeast Michigan
Downtown Boxing Gym Youth Program
Downtown Boxing Gym Youth Program
Boys & Girls Club of Lansing
Boys & Girls Club of Lansing
Camp Fire of Southeast Michigan
Camp Fire of Southeast Michigan
South Side Community Coalition
South Side Community Coalition
Retired & Senior Volunteer Programs of Ingham, Eaton, & Clinton Counties (RSVP)
Retired & Senior Volunteer Programs of Ingham, Eaton, & Clinton Counties (RSVP)
Royal Oak Youth Assistance
Royal Oak Youth Assistance
South Lansing Community Development Association
South Lansing Community Development Association
All-of-us Express Children's Theatre
All-of-us Express Children's Theatre
Friends of the East Lansing Public Library
Friends of the East Lansing Public Library
Michigan Association of United Ways
Michigan Association of United Ways
Junior Achievement of Mid Michigan
Junior Achievement of Mid Michigan
Sheriff PAL - Oakland County
Sheriff PAL - Oakland County
Oakland County Sheriff PAL
Oakland County Sheriff PAL
Lansing Symphony Orchestra
Lansing Symphony Orchestra
Lansing Art Gallery & Education Center
Lansing Art Gallery & Education Center
OLHSA (Oakland Livingston Human Service Agency)
OLHSA (Oakland Livingston Human Service Agency)
The Global Institute of Lansing
The Global Institute of Lansing
Dominican Literacy Center
Dominican Literacy Center
Williams Syndrome Association (WSA)
Williams Syndrome Association (WSA)
Capital Area Down Syndrome Association
Capital Area Down Syndrome Association
Communities In Schools of Michigan
Communities In Schools of Michigan
Cygnet Institute of Personal Financial Literacy
Cygnet Institute of Personal Financial Literacy
Eastside Community Network
Eastside Community Network
Michigan Institute for Contemporary Art (MICA)
Michigan Institute for Contemporary Art (MICA)
Old Town Commercial Association- Lansing
Old Town Commercial Association- Lansing
Cristo Rey Community Center
Cristo Rey Community Center
Community Treehouse Center
Community Treehouse Center
St. Vincent Catholic Charities
St. Vincent Catholic Charities
Community Action Agency of South Central Michigan
Community Action Agency of South Central Michigan
Big Brothers Big Sisters Michigan Capital Region
Big Brothers Big Sisters Michigan Capital Region
Boys & Girls Club of Troy
Boys & Girls Club of Troy
Chaldean Community Foundation
Chaldean Community Foundation
New Level Sports Ministries
New Level Sports Ministries
Soar Detroit (Grace Community Church)
Soar Detroit (Grace Community Church)
Michigan Military Technical & Historical Society
Michigan Military Technical & Historical Society
Durand Union Station, Inc. - Michigan Railroad History Museum
Durand Union Station, Inc. - Michigan Railroad History Museum
Rochester Area Youth Assistance (RAYA)
Rochester Area Youth Assistance (RAYA)
Dr. C. Moorer & Associates, Inc.
Dr. C. Moorer & Associates, Inc.
CARE of Southeastern Michigan
CARE of Southeastern Michigan
Friends of the Sterling Heights Public Library
Friends of the Sterling Heights Public Library
Goodwill Industries of Central Michigan’s Heartland
Goodwill Industries of Central Michigan’s Heartland
Friends of the Saint Clair Shores Public Library
Friends of the Saint Clair Shores Public Library
Boy Scouts Of America - Michigan Crossroads Council
Boy Scouts Of America - Michigan Crossroads Council
Addison Township Public Library
Addison Township Public Library
United Way of Genesee and Shiawassee Counties
United Way of Genesee and Shiawassee Counties
Keep Genesee County Beautiful
Keep Genesee County Beautiful
Whaley Historic House Museum
Whaley Historic House Museum
Vicksburg Historical Society
Vicksburg Historical Society
Sloan Museum at Courtland
Sloan Museum at Courtland
Neighborhood Engagement Hub (NEH)
Neighborhood Engagement Hub (NEH)
Boys & Girls Club of Greater Flint
Boys & Girls Club of Greater Flint
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Southwest Michigan
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Southwest Michigan
Friends of the Ray Township Library and Historical Society
Friends of the Ray Township Library and Historical Society
Girls on the Run Mid Michigan
Girls on the Run Mid Michigan
Barry County United Way and Volunteer Center
Barry County United Way and Volunteer Center
Kalamazoo Youth for Christ
Kalamazoo Youth for Christ
African Community Kalamazoo
African Community Kalamazoo
Family & Children Services
Family & Children Services
Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Kalamazoo
Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Kalamazoo
Fire Historical and Cultural Arts Collaborative
Fire Historical and Cultural Arts Collaborative
Kalamazoo Literacy Council
Kalamazoo Literacy Council
SCORE Kalamazoo/Southwest Michigan
SCORE Kalamazoo/Southwest Michigan
Disability Network Southwest Michigan
Disability Network Southwest Michigan
Kalamazoo Experiential Learning Center (KELC)
Kalamazoo Experiential Learning Center (KELC)
Wellspring/Cori Terry & Dancers
Wellspring/Cori Terry & Dancers
Black Arts & Cultural Center
Black Arts & Cultural Center
Crescendo Academy of Music
Crescendo Academy of Music
Kalamazoo Symphony Orchestra (KSO)
Kalamazoo Symphony Orchestra (KSO)
Girl Scouts Heart of Michigan
Girl Scouts Heart of Michigan
United Way of the Battle Creek and Kalamazoo Region
United Way of the Battle Creek and Kalamazoo Region
Educating for Freedom in Schools
Educating for Freedom in Schools
United Way of Lapeer County
United Way of Lapeer County
Anchor Bay Community Foundation
Anchor Bay Community Foundation
Helen L. Fox Gospel Music Center
Helen L. Fox Gospel Music Center
Autism Support of Michigan (ASM)
Autism Support of Michigan (ASM)
Richmond Area Historical & Genealogical Society
Richmond Area Historical & Genealogical Society
The Barn for Equine Learning
The Barn for Equine Learning
Wings of God Transition Home
Wings of God Transition Home
United Way of Allegan County
United Way of Allegan County
United Way of Montcalm - Ionia Counties
United Way of Montcalm - Ionia Counties
The Castle Museum of Saginaw County History
The Castle Museum of Saginaw County History
READ Association of Saginaw County
READ Association of Saginaw County
United Way of Saginaw County
United Way of Saginaw County
Noors Heaven of West Michigan Services
Noors Heaven of West Michigan Services
Mid-Michigan Childrens Museum
Mid-Michigan Childrens Museum
Disability Advocates Of Kent County
Disability Advocates Of Kent County
Girls on the Run Kent and Muskegon Counties
Girls on the Run Kent and Muskegon Counties
First Ward Community Center
First Ward Community Center
Junior Achievement of the Michigan Great Lakes
Junior Achievement of the Michigan Great Lakes
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Gratiot County
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Gratiot County
Montcalm Area Reading Council
Montcalm Area Reading Council
Youth for Christ Central Michigan
Youth for Christ Central Michigan
The Fowler Center for Outdoor Learning
The Fowler Center for Outdoor Learning
Grand Rapids Pride Center
Grand Rapids Pride Center
United Way of St. Clair County
United Way of St. Clair County
Grand Rapids Creative Youth Center
Grand Rapids Creative Youth Center
YMCA of the Blue Water Area
YMCA of the Blue Water Area
Arts in Motion Studio West Michigan
Arts in Motion Studio West Michigan
Association for the Blind & Visually Impaired
Association for the Blind & Visually Impaired
Heritage Hill Association
Heritage Hill Association
Hispanic Center of Western Michigan
Hispanic Center of Western Michigan
Catholic Charities West Michigan
Catholic Charities West Michigan
Heart of West Michigan United Way
Heart of West Michigan United Way
GROW Grand Rapids Opportunities for Women
GROW Grand Rapids Opportunities for Women
Grand Rapids Community Foundation
Grand Rapids Community Foundation
Grand Rapids Public Museum
Grand Rapids Public Museum
YMCA of Greater Grand Rapids
YMCA of Greater Grand Rapids
Creston Neighborhood Association
Creston Neighborhood Association
Gilda's Club Grand Rapids
Gilda's Club Grand Rapids
Big Brothers Big Sisters Southern Lake Michigan
Big Brothers Big Sisters Southern Lake Michigan
Love In the Name of Christ
Love In the Name of Christ
Boys & Girls Clubs of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Boys & Girls Clubs of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Boys & Girls Clubs of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Boys & Girls Clubs of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Performing Arts Workshops (PAW) Inc.
Performing Arts Workshops (PAW) Inc.
Girl Scouts of Michigan Shore to Shore
Girl Scouts of Michigan Shore to Shore
Historic Masonic Temple of Bay City
Historic Masonic Temple of Bay City
The Legacy Center for Community Success
The Legacy Center for Community Success
Disability Network of Mid-Michigan
Disability Network of Mid-Michigan
United Way of Midland County
United Way of Midland County
Midland Center for the Arts
Midland Center for the Arts
Big Brothers Big Sisters of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Big Brothers Big Sisters of the Great Lakes Bay Region
West Midland Family Center
West Midland Family Center
Greater Ottawa County United Way
Greater Ottawa County United Way
Holland Symphony Orchestra
Holland Symphony Orchestra
Saugatuck Center for the Arts
Saugatuck Center for the Arts
Boys & Girls Club of Holland
Boys & Girls Club of Holland
Boys & Girls Clubs of Benton Harbor
Boys & Girls Clubs of Benton Harbor
Heritage Museum and Cultural Center
Heritage Museum and Cultural Center
United Way of Southwest Michigan
United Way of Southwest Michigan
Disability Network Southwest Michigan- St. Joseph
Disability Network Southwest Michigan- St. Joseph
Wheatland Music Organization
Wheatland Music Organization
Mecosta County Council on Aging
Mecosta County Council on Aging
Mid Michigan Big Brothers Big Sisters
Mid Michigan Big Brothers Big Sisters
Tri-Cities Historical Museum
Tri-Cities Historical Museum
Heritage Museum of Newaygo County
Heritage Museum of Newaygo County
Big Brothers and Big Sisters of the Lakeshore
Big Brothers and Big Sisters of the Lakeshore
Mecosta-Osceola United Way
Mecosta-Osceola United Way
Shelterhouse- Gladwin Outreach Office
Shelterhouse- Gladwin Outreach Office
United Way of the Lakeshore
United Way of the Lakeshore
Friends of Hackley Public Library
Friends of Hackley Public Library
Boys & Girls Club of the Muskegon Lakeshore
Boys & Girls Club of the Muskegon Lakeshore
United Way of Wexford-Missaukee Counties
United Way of Wexford-Missaukee Counties
Mason County Historical Society
Mason County Historical Society
Sandcastles, A Lake Michigan Children’s Museum
Sandcastles, A Lake Michigan Children’s Museum
Sable Points Lighthouse Keepers Association (SPLKA)
Sable Points Lighthouse Keepers Association (SPLKA)
Crawford County United Way
Crawford County United Way
United Way of Manistee County
United Way of Manistee County
Down Syndrome Association of Northwest Michigan
Down Syndrome Association of Northwest Michigan
Addiction Treatment Services
Addiction Treatment Services
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Northwestern Michigan
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Northwestern Michigan
The Women’s Resource Center
The Women’s Resource Center
United Way of Northwest Michigan
United Way of Northwest Michigan
United Way of Northeast Michigan
United Way of Northeast Michigan
Boys & Girls Club of Alpena
Boys & Girls Club of Alpena
Alpena Community College Volunteer Center
Alpena Community College Volunteer Center
Besser Museum for Northeast Michigan
Besser Museum for Northeast Michigan
Inland Seas Education Association (ISEA)
Inland Seas Education Association (ISEA)
Friendship Centers of Emmet County
Friendship Centers of Emmet County
Great Lakes Chamber Orchestra
Great Lakes Chamber Orchestra
Harbor Springs Area Historical Society
Harbor Springs Area Historical Society
Harbor Springs Festival of the Book
Harbor Springs Festival of the Book
Michilimackinac Historical Society
Michilimackinac Historical Society
The Greater Marinette-Menominee YMCA
The Greater Marinette-Menominee YMCA
Pickford Historical Society
Pickford Historical Society
The Bonifas Fine Arts Center
The Bonifas Fine Arts Center
Big Brothers Big Sisters of the Bay Area
Big Brothers Big Sisters of the Bay Area
Girls on the Run Upper Peninsula
Girls on the Run Upper Peninsula
United Way of the Eastern Upper Peninsula
United Way of the Eastern Upper Peninsula
Crystal Falls Contemporary Center
Crystal Falls Contemporary Center
The Ore Dock BotEco Center
The Ore Dock BotEco Center
Grow & Lead: Community and Youth Development
Grow & Lead: Community and Youth Development
Girl Scouts Upper Peninsula of Michigan (NW Great Lakes)
Girl Scouts Upper Peninsula of Michigan (NW Great Lakes)
Superior Arts Youth Theater
Superior Arts Youth Theater
Marquette Symphony Orchestra
Marquette Symphony Orchestra
Peter White Public Library
Peter White Public Library
David and Thu Brulé YMCA of Marquette County
David and Thu Brulé YMCA of Marquette County
United Way of Marquette County
United Way of Marquette County
Community Action Alger Marquette (CAAM)
Community Action Alger Marquette (CAAM)
Vista Theater/Peninsula Arts Appreciation Council
Vista Theater/Peninsula Arts Appreciation Council
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Marquette & Alger Counties
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Marquette & Alger Counties
Iron County Historical and Museum Society
Iron County Historical and Museum Society
Houghton County Historical Society
Houghton County Historical Society
Portage Health Foundation
Portage Health Foundation
Friends of Copper Island Academy
Friends of Copper Island Academy
Dan Schmitt Gift of Music & Education Fund
Dan Schmitt Gift of Music & Education Fund
Keweenaw County Historical Society
Keweenaw County Historical Society
Farmington & Farmington Hills Foundation for Youth and Families
Farmington & Farmington Hills Foundation for Youth and Families
River Raisin Watershed Council
River Raisin Watershed Council
Catherine Cobb Safe House
Catherine Cobb Safe House
United Way of Monroe/Lenawee Counties
United Way of Monroe/Lenawee Counties
Irish Hills Community Legacy
Irish Hills Community Legacy
Michigan Avian Experience
Michigan Avian Experience