Boys & Girls Club of Holland
Boys & Girls Club of Holland
Holland Symphony Orchestra
Holland Symphony Orchestra
Greater Ottawa County United Way
Greater Ottawa County United Way
Love In the Name of Christ
Love In the Name of Christ
Jenison Public Education Foundation
Jenison Public Education Foundation
Big Brothers and Big Sisters of the Lakeshore
Big Brothers and Big Sisters of the Lakeshore
Gilda's Club Grand Rapids
Gilda's Club Grand Rapids
The Potter's House School
The Potter's House School
Girl Scouts of Michigan Shore to Shore
Girl Scouts of Michigan Shore to Shore
Grandville Avenue Arts & Humanities
Grandville Avenue Arts & Humanities
YMCA of Greater Grand Rapids
YMCA of Greater Grand Rapids
Grand Rapids Public Museum
Grand Rapids Public Museum
Boys & Girls Club of the Muskegon Lakeshore
Boys & Girls Club of the Muskegon Lakeshore
Grand Rapids Community Foundation
Grand Rapids Community Foundation
United Way of the Lakeshore
United Way of the Lakeshore
Early Learning Neighborhood Collaborative
Early Learning Neighborhood Collaborative
Heart of West Michigan United Way
Heart of West Michigan United Way
Girls on the Run Kent and Muskegon Counties
Girls on the Run Kent and Muskegon Counties
Grand Rapids Children's Museum
Grand Rapids Children's Museum
American Cancer Society Michigan
American Cancer Society Michigan
Justice for our Neighbors - Michigan
Justice for our Neighbors - Michigan
Literacy Center of West Michigan
Literacy Center of West Michigan
Artists Creating Together
Artists Creating Together
Association for the Blind & Visually Impaired
Association for the Blind & Visually Impaired
United Way of Allegan County
United Way of Allegan County
Grand Rapids Creative Youth Center
Grand Rapids Creative Youth Center
Conductive Learning Center of North America
Conductive Learning Center of North America
Disability Advocates Of Kent County
Disability Advocates Of Kent County
Junior Achievement of the Michigan Great Lakes
Junior Achievement of the Michigan Great Lakes
Youth Development Corporation PAL
Youth Development Corporation PAL
Howard Christensen Nature Center
Howard Christensen Nature Center
The Barn for Equine Learning
The Barn for Equine Learning
Friends of Wolf Lake State Fish Hatchery Visitor Center (FOWL)
Friends of Wolf Lake State Fish Hatchery Visitor Center (FOWL)
Fremont Area District Library
Fremont Area District Library
Barry County United Way and Volunteer Center
Barry County United Way and Volunteer Center
Helen L. Fox Gospel Music Center
Helen L. Fox Gospel Music Center
Douglass Community Association
Douglass Community Association
New Genesis, Incorporated
New Genesis, Incorporated
Communities In Schools of Kalamazoo
Communities In Schools of Kalamazoo
Crescendo Academy of Music
Crescendo Academy of Music
Wellspring/Cori Terry & Dancers
Wellspring/Cori Terry & Dancers
United Way of the Battle Creek and Kalamazoo Region
United Way of the Battle Creek and Kalamazoo Region
Kalamazoo Youth for Christ
Kalamazoo Youth for Christ
Girl Scouts Heart of Michigan
Girl Scouts Heart of Michigan
Kalamazoo Experiential Learning Center (KELC)
Kalamazoo Experiential Learning Center (KELC)
Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Kalamazoo
Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Kalamazoo
Family & Children Services
Family & Children Services
Goodwill Industries of Southwestern Michigan
Goodwill Industries of Southwestern Michigan
United Way of Montcalm - Ionia Counties
United Way of Montcalm - Ionia Counties
Comstock Community Center
Comstock Community Center
Montcalm Area Reading Council
Montcalm Area Reading Council
Boys & Girls Clubs of Benton Harbor
Boys & Girls Clubs of Benton Harbor
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Southwest Michigan
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Southwest Michigan
United Way of Southwest Michigan
United Way of Southwest Michigan
New Level Sports Ministries
New Level Sports Ministries
Community Action Agency of South Central Michigan
Community Action Agency of South Central Michigan
Three Rivers Area Mentoring (TRAM)
Three Rivers Area Mentoring (TRAM)
Mecosta-Osceola United Way
Mecosta-Osceola United Way
Big Brothers Big Sisters Southern Lake Michigan
Big Brothers Big Sisters Southern Lake Michigan
Boy Scouts Of America - Michigan Crossroads Council
Boy Scouts Of America - Michigan Crossroads Council
Performing Arts Workshops (PAW) Inc.
Performing Arts Workshops (PAW) Inc.
Sandcastles, A Lake Michigan Children’s Museum
Sandcastles, A Lake Michigan Children’s Museum
Big Brothers Big Sisters Michigan Capital Region
Big Brothers Big Sisters Michigan Capital Region
United Way of Mason County
United Way of Mason County
St. Vincent Catholic Charities
St. Vincent Catholic Charities
The Turning Point of Lansing
The Turning Point of Lansing
Boys & Girls Club of Lansing
Boys & Girls Club of Lansing
Refugee Development Center
Refugee Development Center
Junior Achievement of Mid Michigan
Junior Achievement of Mid Michigan
Communities In Schools of Michigan
Communities In Schools of Michigan
Michigan College Access Network
Michigan College Access Network
Impression 5 Science Center
Impression 5 Science Center
Capital Area Literacy Coalition
Capital Area Literacy Coalition
Eastside Community Action Center
Eastside Community Action Center
Michigan Association of United Ways
Michigan Association of United Ways
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Gratiot County
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Gratiot County
Capital Area Down Syndrome Association
Capital Area Down Syndrome Association
Youth for Christ Central Michigan
Youth for Christ Central Michigan
Prime Time Mentoring & Tutoring Educational Services, Inc.
Prime Time Mentoring & Tutoring Educational Services, Inc.
All-of-us Express Children's Theatre
All-of-us Express Children's Theatre
Friends of the East Lansing Public Library
Friends of the East Lansing Public Library
United Way of Gratiot & Isabella Counties
United Way of Gratiot & Isabella Counties
Mt. Pleasant Discovery Museum
Mt. Pleasant Discovery Museum
Autism Support of Michigan (ASM)
Autism Support of Michigan (ASM)
United Way of Manistee County
United Way of Manistee County
Mid Michigan Big Brothers Big Sisters
Mid Michigan Big Brothers Big Sisters
West Midland Family Center
West Midland Family Center
Junior Achievement of the Michigan Edge®
Junior Achievement of the Michigan Edge®
United Way of Jackson County
United Way of Jackson County
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Jackson County
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Jackson County
Jackson School of the Arts
Jackson School of the Arts
Trinity Lutheran Ministries
Trinity Lutheran Ministries
Friends of Hillsdale Library
Friends of Hillsdale Library
Shiawassee Community Foundation
Shiawassee Community Foundation
Northern Michigan Alliance for Children
Northern Michigan Alliance for Children
United Way of Midland County
United Way of Midland County
Big Brothers Big Sisters of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Big Brothers Big Sisters of the Great Lakes Bay Region
The ROCK Center for Youth Development
The ROCK Center for Youth Development
The Legacy Center for Community Success
The Legacy Center for Community Success
Girls on the Run Mid Michigan
Girls on the Run Mid Michigan
Mid-Michigan Childrens Museum
Mid-Michigan Childrens Museum
Public Libraries of Saginaw
Public Libraries of Saginaw
READ Association of Saginaw County
READ Association of Saginaw County
United Way of Saginaw County
United Way of Saginaw County
Livingston County United Way
Livingston County United Way
First Ward Community Center
First Ward Community Center
National Alliance on Mental Illness (NAMI)
National Alliance on Mental Illness (NAMI)
Boys & Girls Clubs of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Boys & Girls Clubs of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Boys & Girls Clubs of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Boys & Girls Clubs of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Keep Genesee County Beautiful
Keep Genesee County Beautiful
Sylvester Broome Empowerment Village
Sylvester Broome Empowerment Village
Adrian Schools Educational Foundation
Adrian Schools Educational Foundation
United Way of Genesee and Shiawassee Counties
United Way of Genesee and Shiawassee Counties
Historic Masonic Temple of Bay City
Historic Masonic Temple of Bay City
Boys & Girls Club of Lenawee
Boys & Girls Club of Lenawee
Peace Neighborhood Center
Peace Neighborhood Center
Tecumseh District Library
Tecumseh District Library
The Kiwanis Club of Adrian
The Kiwanis Club of Adrian
Boys & Girls Club of Greater Flint
Boys & Girls Club of Greater Flint
Midwifery Education and Accreditation Council
Midwifery Education and Accreditation Council
Children's Literacy Network
Children's Literacy Network
Ann Arbor District Library
Ann Arbor District Library
Camp Fire of Southeast Michigan
Camp Fire of Southeast Michigan
Family Learning Institute
Family Learning Institute
Down Syndrome Association of Northwest Michigan
Down Syndrome Association of Northwest Michigan
Saline Fiddlers Philharmonic
Saline Fiddlers Philharmonic
Jewish Federation of Greater Ann Arbor
Jewish Federation of Greater Ann Arbor
Foundations Preschool of Washtenaw County
Foundations Preschool of Washtenaw County
Boy Scouts of America - Huron Trails District
Boy Scouts of America - Huron Trails District
Washtenaw Area Council for Children
Washtenaw Area Council for Children
United Way of Northwest Michigan
United Way of Northwest Michigan
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Northwestern Michigan
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Northwestern Michigan
Michigan Youth Education Fund (MiYEF)
Michigan Youth Education Fund (MiYEF)
Solid Rock Missionary Church
Solid Rock Missionary Church
All Things Artistic Ministries, Inc. (ATAMI)
All Things Artistic Ministries, Inc. (ATAMI)
Student Advocacy Center of Michigan
Student Advocacy Center of Michigan
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Washtenaw County
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Washtenaw County
Ypsilanti Youth Orchestra
Ypsilanti Youth Orchestra
The Detroit Institute for Children
The Detroit Institute for Children
Lakes Area Community Coalition
Lakes Area Community Coalition
Mercy-USA for Aid and Development
Mercy-USA for Aid and Development
Plymouth District Library
Plymouth District Library
Boys & Girls Clubs of Southeastern Michigan
Boys & Girls Clubs of Southeastern Michigan
United Way of Lapeer County
United Way of Lapeer County
Helping Individuals Succeed (H.I.S.) Agency
Helping Individuals Succeed (H.I.S.) Agency
Sheriff PAL - Oakland County
Sheriff PAL - Oakland County
Oakland County Sheriff PAL
Oakland County Sheriff PAL
Seedlings Braille Books for Children
Seedlings Braille Books for Children
OLHSA (Oakland Livingston Human Service Agency)
OLHSA (Oakland Livingston Human Service Agency)
The Fowler Center for Outdoor Learning
The Fowler Center for Outdoor Learning
Inland Seas Education Association (ISEA)
Inland Seas Education Association (ISEA)
Epilepsy Foundation of Michigan
Epilepsy Foundation of Michigan
Miller-Carr Human Services
Miller-Carr Human Services
Family Assistance for Renaissance Men (F.A.R.M.)
Family Assistance for Renaissance Men (F.A.R.M.)
Michigan Council of Women in Technology
Michigan Council of Women in Technology
Southfield Public Library
Southfield Public Library
Rochester Area Youth Assistance (RAYA)
Rochester Area Youth Assistance (RAYA)
Catholic Charities of Southeast Michigan
Catholic Charities of Southeast Michigan
St. Vincent and Sarah Fisher Center
St. Vincent and Sarah Fisher Center
New St. Paul Head Start Agency, Inc. (NSPHS)
New St. Paul Head Start Agency, Inc. (NSPHS)
Addison Township Public Library
Addison Township Public Library
Williams Syndrome Association (WSA)
Williams Syndrome Association (WSA)
The Northwest Activities Center Clubhouse
The Northwest Activities Center Clubhouse
United Way of Monroe/Lenawee Counties
United Way of Monroe/Lenawee Counties
The Education Trust - Midwest
The Education Trust - Midwest
Down Syndrome Guild of Southeast Michigan
Down Syndrome Guild of Southeast Michigan
Royal Oak Youth Assistance
Royal Oak Youth Assistance
Boys & Girls Club of Troy
Boys & Girls Club of Troy
The Hazel Park Promise and College Access Network
The Hazel Park Promise and College Access Network
Methodist Children's Home Society
Methodist Children's Home Society
Urban Neighborhood Initiatives
Urban Neighborhood Initiatives
Central Detroit Christian Community Development Corporation (CDC)
Central Detroit Christian Community Development Corporation (CDC)
Mercy Volunteer Corps- Detroit Chapter
Mercy Volunteer Corps- Detroit Chapter
Friends of the Warren Library
Friends of the Warren Library
Orchards Children's Services
Orchards Children's Services
Keep The School Safe, Inc.
Keep The School Safe, Inc.
Green Living Science (GLS)
Green Living Science (GLS)
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Metropolitan Detroit
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Metropolitan Detroit
The Rhonda Walker Foundation (RWF)
The Rhonda Walker Foundation (RWF)
United Way for Southeastern Michigan
United Way for Southeastern Michigan
Covenant House Michigan (CHM)
Covenant House Michigan (CHM)
Friends of the Sterling Heights Public Library
Friends of the Sterling Heights Public Library
Vanguard Community Development
Vanguard Community Development
Detroit Institute of Arts
Detroit Institute of Arts
East Michigan Environmental Action Council
East Michigan Environmental Action Council
Detroit Police Athletic League
Detroit Police Athletic League
Detroit Hispanic Development Corporation
Detroit Hispanic Development Corporation
Leaps & Bounds Family Services
Leaps & Bounds Family Services
DAPCEP- Detroit Area Pre-College Engineering Program
DAPCEP- Detroit Area Pre-College Engineering Program
Read to a Child- Metro Detroit
Read to a Child- Metro Detroit
YMCA of Metropolitan Detroit
YMCA of Metropolitan Detroit
Brotherhood Oath Mentoring Services
Brotherhood Oath Mentoring Services
Teach For America Detroit
Teach For America Detroit
Avengers Youth Mentoring Organization
Avengers Youth Mentoring Organization
Girl Scouts of Southeastern Michigan
Girl Scouts of Southeastern Michigan
BINGO Mentoring (BINGO: Boys Inspired Through Nurturing Growth and Opportunity)
BINGO Mentoring (BINGO: Boys Inspired Through Nurturing Growth and Opportunity)
New Paradigm for Education
New Paradigm for Education
Junior Achievement of Southeastern Michigan
Junior Achievement of Southeastern Michigan
Chalkbeat- Detroit Chapter
Chalkbeat- Detroit Chapter
Franklin Wright Settlements
Franklin Wright Settlements
Downtown Boxing Gym Youth Program
Downtown Boxing Gym Youth Program
Friends of the Ray Township Library and Historical Society
Friends of the Ray Township Library and Historical Society
CARE of Southeastern Michigan
CARE of Southeastern Michigan
Chandler Park Conservancy
Chandler Park Conservancy
Eastside Community Network
Eastside Community Network
Soar Detroit (Grace Community Church)
Soar Detroit (Grace Community Church)
Vision HOPE Community Development Corporation
Vision HOPE Community Development Corporation
The American Organization for Scientific Causes
The American Organization for Scientific Causes
Bravo Programs of America
Bravo Programs of America
The Greater Marinette-Menominee YMCA
The Greater Marinette-Menominee YMCA
United Way of Sanilac County
United Way of Sanilac County
Great Lakes Chamber Orchestra
Great Lakes Chamber Orchestra
United Way of St. Clair County
United Way of St. Clair County
YMCA of the Blue Water Area
YMCA of the Blue Water Area
Harbor Springs Festival of the Book
Harbor Springs Festival of the Book
Community Foundation for Northeast Michigan
Community Foundation for Northeast Michigan
Big Brothers Big Sisters of the Bay Area
Big Brothers Big Sisters of the Bay Area
United Way of Northeast Michigan
United Way of Northeast Michigan
Boys & Girls Club of Alpena
Boys & Girls Club of Alpena
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Marquette & Alger Counties
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Marquette & Alger Counties
Upper Peninsula Children's Museum
Upper Peninsula Children's Museum
Grow & Lead: Community and Youth Development
Grow & Lead: Community and Youth Development
Superior Arts Youth Theater
Superior Arts Youth Theater
David and Thu Brulé YMCA of Marquette County
David and Thu Brulé YMCA of Marquette County
United Way of Marquette County
United Way of Marquette County
Community Action Alger Marquette (CAAM)
Community Action Alger Marquette (CAAM)
Girls on the Run Upper Peninsula
Girls on the Run Upper Peninsula
United Way of the Eastern Upper Peninsula
United Way of the Eastern Upper Peninsula
Keweenaw Family Resource Center
Keweenaw Family Resource Center
Community Alliance for Progressive Education (CAPE)
Community Alliance for Progressive Education (CAPE)
Friends of Copper Island Academy
Friends of Copper Island Academy
Farmington & Farmington Hills Foundation for Youth and Families
Farmington & Farmington Hills Foundation for Youth and Families
Lakeshore Lifeworks Ministries
Lakeshore Lifeworks Ministries
Lakeshore Nonprofit Alliance
Lakeshore Nonprofit Alliance
Lakeshore Pregnancy Center
Lakeshore Pregnancy Center
Holland Deacons' Conference
Holland Deacons' Conference
Lighthouse Immigrant Advocates
Lighthouse Immigrant Advocates
Kids’ Food Basket Holland
Kids’ Food Basket Holland
Zeeland Historical Society
Zeeland Historical Society
Saugatuck Center for the Arts
Saugatuck Center for the Arts
Tri-Cities Historical Museum
Tri-Cities Historical Museum
Ronald McDonald House Charities (RMHC) of Outstate Michigan
Ronald McDonald House Charities (RMHC) of Outstate Michigan