Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Kalamazoo
Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Kalamazoo
United Way of the Battle Creek and Kalamazoo Region
United Way of the Battle Creek and Kalamazoo Region
Kalamazoo Youth for Christ
Kalamazoo Youth for Christ
United Way of Allegan County
United Way of Allegan County
Barry County United Way and Volunteer Center
Barry County United Way and Volunteer Center
Big Brothers Big Sisters Southern Lake Michigan
Big Brothers Big Sisters Southern Lake Michigan
Boys & Girls Clubs of Benton Harbor
Boys & Girls Clubs of Benton Harbor
Greater Ottawa County United Way
Greater Ottawa County United Way
Boys & Girls Club of Holland
Boys & Girls Club of Holland
Conductive Learning Center of North America
Conductive Learning Center of North America
United Way of Southwest Michigan
United Way of Southwest Michigan
Association for the Blind & Visually Impaired
Association for the Blind & Visually Impaired
Heart of West Michigan United Way
Heart of West Michigan United Way
Justice for our Neighbors - Michigan
Justice for our Neighbors - Michigan
YMCA of Greater Grand Rapids
YMCA of Greater Grand Rapids
Early Learning Neighborhood Collaborative
Early Learning Neighborhood Collaborative
Big Brothers Big Sisters Michigan Capital Region
Big Brothers Big Sisters Michigan Capital Region
United Way of Jackson County
United Way of Jackson County
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Jackson County
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Jackson County
United Way of Montcalm - Ionia Counties
United Way of Montcalm - Ionia Counties
Michigan College Access Network
Michigan College Access Network
Refugee Development Center
Refugee Development Center
Michigan Association of United Ways
Michigan Association of United Ways
United Way of the Lakeshore
United Way of the Lakeshore
Boys & Girls Club of the Muskegon Lakeshore
Boys & Girls Club of the Muskegon Lakeshore
Boys & Girls Club of Lenawee
Boys & Girls Club of Lenawee
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Gratiot County
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Gratiot County
Livingston County United Way
Livingston County United Way
Youth for Christ Central Michigan
Youth for Christ Central Michigan
Jewish Federation of Greater Ann Arbor
Jewish Federation of Greater Ann Arbor
Washtenaw Area Council for Children
Washtenaw Area Council for Children
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Washtenaw County
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Washtenaw County
Michigan Youth Education Fund (MiYEF)
Michigan Youth Education Fund (MiYEF)
United Way of Genesee and Shiawassee Counties
United Way of Genesee and Shiawassee Counties
Boys & Girls Club of Greater Flint
Boys & Girls Club of Greater Flint
United Way of Monroe/Lenawee Counties
United Way of Monroe/Lenawee Counties
United Way of Midland County
United Way of Midland County
Mid Michigan Big Brothers Big Sisters
Mid Michigan Big Brothers Big Sisters
United Way of Saginaw County
United Way of Saginaw County
Michigan Council of Women in Technology
Michigan Council of Women in Technology
The Education Trust - Midwest
The Education Trust - Midwest
Boys & Girls Clubs of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Boys & Girls Clubs of the Great Lakes Bay Region
United Way of Lapeer County
United Way of Lapeer County
Mercy Volunteer Corps- Detroit Chapter
Mercy Volunteer Corps- Detroit Chapter
Central Detroit Christian Community Development Corporation (CDC)
Central Detroit Christian Community Development Corporation (CDC)
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Metropolitan Detroit
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Metropolitan Detroit
United Way for Southeastern Michigan
United Way for Southeastern Michigan
East Michigan Environmental Action Council
East Michigan Environmental Action Council
Detroit Hispanic Development Corporation
Detroit Hispanic Development Corporation
Teach For America Detroit
Teach For America Detroit
YMCA of Metropolitan Detroit
YMCA of Metropolitan Detroit
BINGO Mentoring (BINGO: Boys Inspired Through Nurturing Growth and Opportunity)
BINGO Mentoring (BINGO: Boys Inspired Through Nurturing Growth and Opportunity)
Chalkbeat- Detroit Chapter
Chalkbeat- Detroit Chapter
Orchards Children's Services
Orchards Children's Services
Vision HOPE Community Development Corporation
Vision HOPE Community Development Corporation
United Way of Manistee County
United Way of Manistee County
United Way of St. Clair County
United Way of St. Clair County
YMCA of the Blue Water Area
YMCA of the Blue Water Area
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Northwestern Michigan
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Northwestern Michigan
United Way of Northwest Michigan
United Way of Northwest Michigan
Community Foundation for Northeast Michigan
Community Foundation for Northeast Michigan
United Way of Northeast Michigan
United Way of Northeast Michigan
Boys & Girls Club of Alpena
Boys & Girls Club of Alpena
The Greater Marinette-Menominee YMCA
The Greater Marinette-Menominee YMCA
United Way of the Eastern Upper Peninsula
United Way of the Eastern Upper Peninsula
United Way of Marquette County
United Way of Marquette County
Lending Hands of Michigan, Inc.
Lending Hands of Michigan, Inc.
The Arc Community Advocates
The Arc Community Advocates
Goodwill Industries of Southwestern Michigan
Goodwill Industries of Southwestern Michigan
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Southwest Michigan
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Southwest Michigan
Girl Scouts Heart of Michigan
Girl Scouts Heart of Michigan
Kalamazoo Experiential Learning Center (KELC)
Kalamazoo Experiential Learning Center (KELC)
Catholic Charities Diocese of Kalamazoo
Catholic Charities Diocese of Kalamazoo
Fire Historical and Cultural Arts Collaborative
Fire Historical and Cultural Arts Collaborative
Residential Opportunities inc.
Residential Opportunities inc.
Family & Children Services
Family & Children Services
Disability Network Southwest Michigan
Disability Network Southwest Michigan
Wellspring/Cori Terry & Dancers
Wellspring/Cori Terry & Dancers
Crescendo Academy of Music
Crescendo Academy of Music
Black Arts & Cultural Center
Black Arts & Cultural Center
Communities In Schools of Kalamazoo
Communities In Schools of Kalamazoo
Educating for Freedom in Schools
Educating for Freedom in Schools
The Synergy Health Center
The Synergy Health Center
New Genesis, Incorporated
New Genesis, Incorporated
Helen L. Fox Gospel Music Center
Helen L. Fox Gospel Music Center
Douglass Community Association
Douglass Community Association
Comstock Community Center
Comstock Community Center
Friends of Wolf Lake State Fish Hatchery Visitor Center (FOWL)
Friends of Wolf Lake State Fish Hatchery Visitor Center (FOWL)
Junior Achievement of Southwest Michigan
Junior Achievement of Southwest Michigan
New Level Sports Ministries
New Level Sports Ministries
Three Rivers Area Mentoring (TRAM)
Three Rivers Area Mentoring (TRAM)
Community Action Agency of South Central Michigan
Community Action Agency of South Central Michigan
Youth Development Corporation PAL
Youth Development Corporation PAL
Down Syndrome Association of West Michigan
Down Syndrome Association of West Michigan
Saugatuck Center for the Arts
Saugatuck Center for the Arts
Girls on the Run Kent and Muskegon Counties
Girls on the Run Kent and Muskegon Counties
Helping Hands Food Pantry
Helping Hands Food Pantry
Deaf and Hard of Hearing Services
Deaf and Hard of Hearing Services
CASA for Kids, Inc. Barry, Eaton & Ingham Counties
CASA for Kids, Inc. Barry, Eaton & Ingham Counties
Women At Risk International
Women At Risk International
Lighthouse Immigrant Advocates
Lighthouse Immigrant Advocates
Love In the Name of Christ
Love In the Name of Christ
OutCenter of Southwest Michigan
OutCenter of Southwest Michigan
Holland Symphony Orchestra
Holland Symphony Orchestra
Performing Arts Workshops (PAW) Inc.
Performing Arts Workshops (PAW) Inc.
The Barn for Equine Learning
The Barn for Equine Learning
Disability Advocates Of Kent County
Disability Advocates Of Kent County
Disability Network Southwest Michigan- St. Joseph
Disability Network Southwest Michigan- St. Joseph
The Potter's House School
The Potter's House School
Hispanic Center of Western Michigan
Hispanic Center of Western Michigan
Jenison Public Education Foundation
Jenison Public Education Foundation
Junior Achievement of the Michigan Great Lakes
Junior Achievement of the Michigan Great Lakes
Grand Rapids Urban League
Grand Rapids Urban League
Grandville Avenue Arts & Humanities
Grandville Avenue Arts & Humanities
Grand Rapids Creative Youth Center
Grand Rapids Creative Youth Center
American Cancer Society Michigan
American Cancer Society Michigan
Grand Rapids Community Foundation
Grand Rapids Community Foundation
Catholic Charities West Michigan
Catholic Charities West Michigan
Grand Rapids Children's Museum
Grand Rapids Children's Museum
Grand Rapids Public Museum
Grand Rapids Public Museum
Children's Advocacy Center of Kent County
Children's Advocacy Center of Kent County
Grand Rapids African American Health Institute
Grand Rapids African American Health Institute
Gilda's Club Grand Rapids
Gilda's Club Grand Rapids
Bethany Christian Services
Bethany Christian Services
Literacy Center of West Michigan
Literacy Center of West Michigan
D. A. Blodgett - St. John's
D. A. Blodgett - St. John's
Artists Creating Together
Artists Creating Together
Child Abuse Prevention and Awareness Hillsdale County
Child Abuse Prevention and Awareness Hillsdale County
Friends of Hillsdale Library
Friends of Hillsdale Library
Girl Scouts of Michigan Shore to Shore
Girl Scouts of Michigan Shore to Shore
Boy Scouts Of America - Michigan Crossroads Council
Boy Scouts Of America - Michigan Crossroads Council
The Turning Point of Lansing
The Turning Point of Lansing
Junior Achievement of the Michigan Edge®
Junior Achievement of the Michigan Edge®
Boys & Girls Club of Lansing
Boys & Girls Club of Lansing
Trinity Lutheran Ministries
Trinity Lutheran Ministries
Jackson School of the Arts
Jackson School of the Arts
St. Vincent Catholic Charities
St. Vincent Catholic Charities
Junior Achievement of Mid Michigan
Junior Achievement of Mid Michigan
Community Economic Development Association of Michigan (CEDAM)
Community Economic Development Association of Michigan (CEDAM)
Child And Family Charities
Child And Family Charities
Michigan Center for Civic Education
Michigan Center for Civic Education
The Global Institute of Lansing
The Global Institute of Lansing
Impression 5 Science Center
Impression 5 Science Center
Communities In Schools of Michigan
Communities In Schools of Michigan
Eastside Community Action Center
Eastside Community Action Center
Capital Area Literacy Coalition
Capital Area Literacy Coalition
Cristo Rey Community Center
Cristo Rey Community Center
Prime Time Mentoring & Tutoring Educational Services, Inc.
Prime Time Mentoring & Tutoring Educational Services, Inc.
All-of-us Express Children's Theatre
All-of-us Express Children's Theatre
Friends of the East Lansing Public Library
Friends of the East Lansing Public Library
Capital Area Down Syndrome Association
Capital Area Down Syndrome Association
Montcalm Area Reading Council
Montcalm Area Reading Council
Howard Christensen Nature Center
Howard Christensen Nature Center
Big Brothers and Big Sisters of the Lakeshore
Big Brothers and Big Sisters of the Lakeshore
CASA -The Voice for Clinton County's Children
CASA -The Voice for Clinton County's Children
Coalition for Community Development
Coalition for Community Development
Adrian Schools Educational Foundation
Adrian Schools Educational Foundation
Catherine Cobb Safe House
Catherine Cobb Safe House
The Kiwanis Club of Adrian
The Kiwanis Club of Adrian
Autism Support of Michigan (ASM)
Autism Support of Michigan (ASM)
Tecumseh District Library
Tecumseh District Library
Fremont Area District Library
Fremont Area District Library
Fostering Forward Michigan
Fostering Forward Michigan
Shiawassee Community Foundation
Shiawassee Community Foundation
Peace Neighborhood Center
Peace Neighborhood Center
Solid Rock Missionary Church
Solid Rock Missionary Church
Saline Fiddlers Philharmonic
Saline Fiddlers Philharmonic
Midwifery Education and Accreditation Council
Midwifery Education and Accreditation Council
Michigan Prison Doula Initiative
Michigan Prison Doula Initiative
Ann Arbor Area Community Foundation (AAACF)
Ann Arbor Area Community Foundation (AAACF)
Children's Literacy Network
Children's Literacy Network
Ann Arbor District Library
Ann Arbor District Library
Family Learning Institute
Family Learning Institute
The Women's Center of Southeastern Michigan
The Women's Center of Southeastern Michigan
Interfaith Council for Peace & Justice
Interfaith Council for Peace & Justice
The Michigan Center for Youth Justice (MCYJ)
The Michigan Center for Youth Justice (MCYJ)
Foundations Preschool of Washtenaw County
Foundations Preschool of Washtenaw County
Boy Scouts of America - Huron Trails District
Boy Scouts of America - Huron Trails District
Catholic Social Services of Washtenaw County
Catholic Social Services of Washtenaw County
Ypsilanti Youth Orchestra
Ypsilanti Youth Orchestra
All Things Artistic Ministries, Inc. (ATAMI)
All Things Artistic Ministries, Inc. (ATAMI)
Student Advocacy Center of Michigan
Student Advocacy Center of Michigan
Mecosta-Osceola United Way
Mecosta-Osceola United Way
Special Olympics Michigan
Special Olympics Michigan
United Way of Gratiot & Isabella Counties
United Way of Gratiot & Isabella Counties
Mt. Pleasant Discovery Museum
Mt. Pleasant Discovery Museum
Girls on the Run Mid Michigan
Girls on the Run Mid Michigan
National Alliance on Mental Illness (NAMI)
National Alliance on Mental Illness (NAMI)
Camp Fire of Southeast Michigan
Camp Fire of Southeast Michigan
Mercy-USA for Aid and Development
Mercy-USA for Aid and Development
Plymouth District Library
Plymouth District Library
West Midland Family Center
West Midland Family Center
Keep Genesee County Beautiful
Keep Genesee County Beautiful
Catholic Charities of Shiawassee & Genesee Counties
Catholic Charities of Shiawassee & Genesee Counties
The Detroit Institute for Children
The Detroit Institute for Children
Neighborhood Engagement Hub (NEH)
Neighborhood Engagement Hub (NEH)
Voices for Children Advocacy Center
Voices for Children Advocacy Center
Sylvester Broome Empowerment Village
Sylvester Broome Empowerment Village
Boys & Girls Clubs of Southeastern Michigan
Boys & Girls Clubs of Southeastern Michigan
Lakes Area Community Coalition
Lakes Area Community Coalition
Seedlings Braille Books for Children
Seedlings Braille Books for Children
Helping Individuals Succeed (H.I.S.) Agency
Helping Individuals Succeed (H.I.S.) Agency
CAN Council Great Lakes Bay Region
CAN Council Great Lakes Bay Region
Mid-Michigan Childrens Museum
Mid-Michigan Childrens Museum
Public Libraries of Saginaw
Public Libraries of Saginaw
The Arc of Northwest Wayne County
The Arc of Northwest Wayne County
READ Association of Saginaw County
READ Association of Saginaw County
The ROCK Center for Youth Development
The ROCK Center for Youth Development
Disability Network of Mid-Michigan
Disability Network of Mid-Michigan
Big Brothers Big Sisters of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Big Brothers Big Sisters of the Great Lakes Bay Region
The Legacy Center for Community Success
The Legacy Center for Community Success
First Ward Community Center
First Ward Community Center
Sheriff PAL - Oakland County
Sheriff PAL - Oakland County
Oakland County Sheriff PAL
Oakland County Sheriff PAL
Epilepsy Foundation of Michigan
Epilepsy Foundation of Michigan
Autism Alliance of Michigan
Autism Alliance of Michigan
Miller-Carr Human Services
Miller-Carr Human Services
OLHSA (Oakland Livingston Human Service Agency)
OLHSA (Oakland Livingston Human Service Agency)
St. Vincent and Sarah Fisher Center
St. Vincent and Sarah Fisher Center
Family Assistance for Renaissance Men (F.A.R.M.)
Family Assistance for Renaissance Men (F.A.R.M.)
CARE House of Oakland County
CARE House of Oakland County
Hired In Michigan Community Empowerment
Hired In Michigan Community Empowerment
Southfield Public Library
Southfield Public Library
Catholic Charities of Southeast Michigan
Catholic Charities of Southeast Michigan
New St. Paul Head Start Agency, Inc. (NSPHS)
New St. Paul Head Start Agency, Inc. (NSPHS)
The Northwest Activities Center Clubhouse
The Northwest Activities Center Clubhouse
Down Syndrome Guild of Southeast Michigan
Down Syndrome Guild of Southeast Michigan
Rochester Area Youth Assistance (RAYA)
Rochester Area Youth Assistance (RAYA)
Urban Neighborhood Initiatives
Urban Neighborhood Initiatives
Boys & Girls Clubs of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Boys & Girls Clubs of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Full Spectrum Agency for Autistic Adults
Full Spectrum Agency for Autistic Adults
Williams Syndrome Association (WSA)
Williams Syndrome Association (WSA)
Sandcastles, A Lake Michigan Children’s Museum
Sandcastles, A Lake Michigan Children’s Museum
Methodist Children's Home Society
Methodist Children's Home Society
Royal Oak Youth Assistance
Royal Oak Youth Assistance
United Way of Mason County
United Way of Mason County
Historic Masonic Temple of Bay City
Historic Masonic Temple of Bay City
BASS (Building Assets To Strengthen Society)
BASS (Building Assets To Strengthen Society)
YWCA Great Lakes Bay Region
YWCA Great Lakes Bay Region
LA SED: Latin Americans for Social & Economic Development
LA SED: Latin Americans for Social & Economic Development
Community Social Services of Wayne County
Community Social Services of Wayne County
Covenant House Michigan (CHM)
Covenant House Michigan (CHM)
Lapeer Area Citizens Against Domestic Assault (LACADA)
Lapeer Area Citizens Against Domestic Assault (LACADA)
Green Living Science (GLS)
Green Living Science (GLS)
The Hazel Park Promise and College Access Network
The Hazel Park Promise and College Access Network
Keep The School Safe, Inc.
Keep The School Safe, Inc.
The Rhonda Walker Foundation (RWF)
The Rhonda Walker Foundation (RWF)
Boys & Girls Club of Troy
Boys & Girls Club of Troy
Kids’ Health Connections (KHC)
Kids’ Health Connections (KHC)
Michigan Roundtable for Diversity and Inclusion
Michigan Roundtable for Diversity and Inclusion
Community Development Advocates of Detroit
Community Development Advocates of Detroit
Detroit Police Athletic League
Detroit Police Athletic League
The International Institute of Metropolitan Detroit (IIMD)
The International Institute of Metropolitan Detroit (IIMD)
Detroit Institute of Arts
Detroit Institute of Arts
Detroiters Working for Environmental Justice (DWEJ)
Detroiters Working for Environmental Justice (DWEJ)
Vanguard Community Development
Vanguard Community Development
Charles H. Wright Museum of African American History
Charles H. Wright Museum of African American History
Northern Michigan Alliance for Children
Northern Michigan Alliance for Children
The Urban League of Detroit and Southeastern Michigan
The Urban League of Detroit and Southeastern Michigan
Michigan Children's Law Center
Michigan Children's Law Center
DAPCEP- Detroit Area Pre-College Engineering Program
DAPCEP- Detroit Area Pre-College Engineering Program
Brotherhood Oath Mentoring Services
Brotherhood Oath Mentoring Services
Read to a Child- Metro Detroit
Read to a Child- Metro Detroit
Historic Boston-Edison Detroit
Historic Boston-Edison Detroit
Avengers Youth Mentoring Organization
Avengers Youth Mentoring Organization
Girl Scouts of Southeastern Michigan
Girl Scouts of Southeastern Michigan
Junior Achievement of Southeastern Michigan
Junior Achievement of Southeastern Michigan
New Paradigm for Education
New Paradigm for Education
Addison Township Public Library
Addison Township Public Library
Friends of the Warren Library
Friends of the Warren Library
Franklin Wright Settlements
Franklin Wright Settlements
Downtown Boxing Gym Youth Program
Downtown Boxing Gym Youth Program
Leaps & Bounds Family Services
Leaps & Bounds Family Services
Shelterhouse- Gladwin Outreach Office
Shelterhouse- Gladwin Outreach Office
Samaritas Refugee Youth Services
Samaritas Refugee Youth Services
Michigan Abolitionist Project
Michigan Abolitionist Project
Chandler Park Conservancy
Chandler Park Conservancy
Friends of the Sterling Heights Public Library
Friends of the Sterling Heights Public Library
Eastside Community Network
Eastside Community Network
CARE of Southeastern Michigan
CARE of Southeastern Michigan
Soar Detroit (Grace Community Church)
Soar Detroit (Grace Community Church)
Kiwanis Club of Clinton Township
Kiwanis Club of Clinton Township
The Fowler Center for Outdoor Learning
The Fowler Center for Outdoor Learning
Friends of the Ray Township Library and Historical Society
Friends of the Ray Township Library and Historical Society
Child Advocacy of Tuscola County
Child Advocacy of Tuscola County
The American Organization for Scientific Causes
The American Organization for Scientific Causes
Bravo Programs of America
Bravo Programs of America
Sanilac County Child Abuse Prevention Council
Sanilac County Child Abuse Prevention Council
SAVE Council and Eva's Place
SAVE Council and Eva's Place
Northern Michigan Children's Assessment Center
Northern Michigan Children's Assessment Center
Blue Water Community Action (BWCA)
Blue Water Community Action (BWCA)
United Way of Sanilac County
United Way of Sanilac County
Down Syndrome Association of Northwest Michigan
Down Syndrome Association of Northwest Michigan
Child & Family Services of Northwestern Michigan
Child & Family Services of Northwestern Michigan
Catholic Human Services, Inc.
Catholic Human Services, Inc.
The Women’s Resource Center
The Women’s Resource Center
Inland Seas Education Association (ISEA)
Inland Seas Education Association (ISEA)
Charlevoix Area Garden Club
Charlevoix Area Garden Club
Great Lakes Chamber Orchestra
Great Lakes Chamber Orchestra
UP Foster Closet of Marquette
UP Foster Closet of Marquette
Harbor Springs Festival of the Book
Harbor Springs Festival of the Book
Big Brothers Big Sisters of the Bay Area
Big Brothers Big Sisters of the Bay Area
UP Foster Closet of Delta County
UP Foster Closet of Delta County
Girls on the Run Upper Peninsula
Girls on the Run Upper Peninsula
Teaching Family Homes of Upper Michigan
Teaching Family Homes of Upper Michigan
Upper Peninsula Children's Museum
Upper Peninsula Children's Museum
Grow & Lead: Community and Youth Development
Grow & Lead: Community and Youth Development
Superior Arts Youth Theater
Superior Arts Youth Theater
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Marquette & Alger Counties
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Marquette & Alger Counties
David and Thu Brulé YMCA of Marquette County
David and Thu Brulé YMCA of Marquette County
Community Action Alger Marquette (CAAM)
Community Action Alger Marquette (CAAM)
Keweenaw Family Resource Center
Keweenaw Family Resource Center
Community Alliance for Progressive Education (CAPE)
Community Alliance for Progressive Education (CAPE)
Friends of Copper Island Academy
Friends of Copper Island Academy
Farmington & Farmington Hills Foundation for Youth and Families
Farmington & Farmington Hills Foundation for Youth and Families
Girls on the Run of Greater Kalamazoo
Girls on the Run of Greater Kalamazoo
Kalamazoo Literacy Council
Kalamazoo Literacy Council
YMCA of Greater Kalamazoo
YMCA of Greater Kalamazoo
Building Blocks of Kalamazoo
Building Blocks of Kalamazoo
Senior Services of Southwest Michigan
Senior Services of Southwest Michigan
RAWK- Read and Write Kalamazoo
RAWK- Read and Write Kalamazoo
Community Healing Center Children's Advocacy Center
Community Healing Center Children's Advocacy Center
Kalamazoo Symphony Orchestra (KSO)
Kalamazoo Symphony Orchestra (KSO)
The Kalamazoo Drop-In Child Care Center (KDCCC)
The Kalamazoo Drop-In Child Care Center (KDCCC)
Kalamazoo Children's Chorus
Kalamazoo Children's Chorus
SCORE Kalamazoo/Southwest Michigan
SCORE Kalamazoo/Southwest Michigan
Sunnyside United Methodist Church
Sunnyside United Methodist Church
Vicksburg Historical Society
Vicksburg Historical Society
Richland Area Community Center
Richland Area Community Center
Cheff Therapeutic Riding Center
Cheff Therapeutic Riding Center
Wings of God Transition Home
Wings of God Transition Home
Goodwill Industries of Central Michigan’s Heartland
Goodwill Industries of Central Michigan’s Heartland