Inland Seas Education Association (ISEA)
Inland Seas Education Association (ISEA)
United Way of Northwest Michigan
United Way of Northwest Michigan
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Northwestern Michigan
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Northwestern Michigan
Down Syndrome Association of Northwest Michigan
Down Syndrome Association of Northwest Michigan
Great Lakes Chamber Orchestra
Great Lakes Chamber Orchestra
Harbor Springs Festival of the Book
Harbor Springs Festival of the Book
United Way of Manistee County
United Way of Manistee County
Northern Michigan Alliance for Children
Northern Michigan Alliance for Children
United Way of Mason County
United Way of Mason County
Sandcastles, A Lake Michigan Children’s Museum
Sandcastles, A Lake Michigan Children’s Museum
Big Brothers Big Sisters of the Bay Area
Big Brothers Big Sisters of the Bay Area
Mecosta-Osceola United Way
Mecosta-Osceola United Way
Mid Michigan Big Brothers Big Sisters
Mid Michigan Big Brothers Big Sisters
The Greater Marinette-Menominee YMCA
The Greater Marinette-Menominee YMCA
United Way of Gratiot & Isabella Counties
United Way of Gratiot & Isabella Counties
Mt. Pleasant Discovery Museum
Mt. Pleasant Discovery Museum
Fremont Area District Library
Fremont Area District Library
Community Foundation for Northeast Michigan
Community Foundation for Northeast Michigan
Boys & Girls Club of Alpena
Boys & Girls Club of Alpena
United Way of Northeast Michigan
United Way of Northeast Michigan
West Midland Family Center
West Midland Family Center
Big Brothers Big Sisters of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Big Brothers Big Sisters of the Great Lakes Bay Region
United Way of Midland County
United Way of Midland County
The ROCK Center for Youth Development
The ROCK Center for Youth Development
Howard Christensen Nature Center
Howard Christensen Nature Center
The Legacy Center for Community Success
The Legacy Center for Community Success
Youth for Christ Central Michigan
Youth for Christ Central Michigan
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Gratiot County
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Gratiot County
Girls on the Run Upper Peninsula
Girls on the Run Upper Peninsula
United Way of the Eastern Upper Peninsula
United Way of the Eastern Upper Peninsula
United Way of the Lakeshore
United Way of the Lakeshore
Boys & Girls Club of the Muskegon Lakeshore
Boys & Girls Club of the Muskegon Lakeshore
Montcalm Area Reading Council
Montcalm Area Reading Council
Big Brothers and Big Sisters of the Lakeshore
Big Brothers and Big Sisters of the Lakeshore
Historic Masonic Temple of Bay City
Historic Masonic Temple of Bay City
Boys & Girls Clubs of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Boys & Girls Clubs of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Boys & Girls Clubs of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Boys & Girls Clubs of the Great Lakes Bay Region
United Way of Montcalm - Ionia Counties
United Way of Montcalm - Ionia Counties
Girl Scouts of Michigan Shore to Shore
Girl Scouts of Michigan Shore to Shore
Mid-Michigan Childrens Museum
Mid-Michigan Childrens Museum
First Ward Community Center
First Ward Community Center
READ Association of Saginaw County
READ Association of Saginaw County
United Way of Saginaw County
United Way of Saginaw County
Public Libraries of Saginaw
Public Libraries of Saginaw
Upper Peninsula Children's Museum
Upper Peninsula Children's Museum
Superior Arts Youth Theater
Superior Arts Youth Theater
Grow & Lead: Community and Youth Development
Grow & Lead: Community and Youth Development
Artists Creating Together
Artists Creating Together
Literacy Center of West Michigan
Literacy Center of West Michigan
David and Thu Brulé YMCA of Marquette County
David and Thu Brulé YMCA of Marquette County
Early Learning Neighborhood Collaborative
Early Learning Neighborhood Collaborative
Gilda's Club Grand Rapids
Gilda's Club Grand Rapids
United Way of Marquette County
United Way of Marquette County
YMCA of Greater Grand Rapids
YMCA of Greater Grand Rapids
Grand Rapids Public Museum
Grand Rapids Public Museum
Grand Rapids Children's Museum
Grand Rapids Children's Museum
Justice for our Neighbors - Michigan
Justice for our Neighbors - Michigan
Grand Rapids Community Foundation
Grand Rapids Community Foundation
Heart of West Michigan United Way
Heart of West Michigan United Way
American Cancer Society Michigan
American Cancer Society Michigan
Association for the Blind & Visually Impaired
Association for the Blind & Visually Impaired
Community Action Alger Marquette (CAAM)
Community Action Alger Marquette (CAAM)
Grand Rapids Creative Youth Center
Grand Rapids Creative Youth Center
Grandville Avenue Arts & Humanities
Grandville Avenue Arts & Humanities
Junior Achievement of the Michigan Great Lakes
Junior Achievement of the Michigan Great Lakes
The Potter's House School
The Potter's House School
Autism Support of Michigan (ASM)
Autism Support of Michigan (ASM)
Disability Advocates Of Kent County
Disability Advocates Of Kent County
Conductive Learning Center of North America
Conductive Learning Center of North America
Jenison Public Education Foundation
Jenison Public Education Foundation
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Marquette & Alger Counties
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Marquette & Alger Counties
The Barn for Equine Learning
The Barn for Equine Learning
Girls on the Run Kent and Muskegon Counties
Girls on the Run Kent and Muskegon Counties
Love In the Name of Christ
Love In the Name of Christ
Greater Ottawa County United Way
Greater Ottawa County United Way
Holland Symphony Orchestra
Holland Symphony Orchestra
Boys & Girls Club of Holland
Boys & Girls Club of Holland
Shiawassee Community Foundation
Shiawassee Community Foundation
Boy Scouts Of America - Michigan Crossroads Council
Boy Scouts Of America - Michigan Crossroads Council
Girls on the Run Mid Michigan
Girls on the Run Mid Michigan
The Fowler Center for Outdoor Learning
The Fowler Center for Outdoor Learning
Barry County United Way and Volunteer Center
Barry County United Way and Volunteer Center
Big Brothers Big Sisters Michigan Capital Region
Big Brothers Big Sisters Michigan Capital Region
St. Vincent Catholic Charities
St. Vincent Catholic Charities
Refugee Development Center
Refugee Development Center
Capital Area Down Syndrome Association
Capital Area Down Syndrome Association
Communities In Schools of Michigan
Communities In Schools of Michigan
Capital Area Literacy Coalition
Capital Area Literacy Coalition
Michigan College Access Network
Michigan College Access Network
Impression 5 Science Center
Impression 5 Science Center
Michigan Association of United Ways
Michigan Association of United Ways
Junior Achievement of Mid Michigan
Junior Achievement of Mid Michigan
Sylvester Broome Empowerment Village
Sylvester Broome Empowerment Village
Prime Time Mentoring & Tutoring Educational Services, Inc.
Prime Time Mentoring & Tutoring Educational Services, Inc.
Friends of the East Lansing Public Library
Friends of the East Lansing Public Library
All-of-us Express Children's Theatre
All-of-us Express Children's Theatre
Eastside Community Action Center
Eastside Community Action Center
National Alliance on Mental Illness (NAMI)
National Alliance on Mental Illness (NAMI)
Boys & Girls Club of Greater Flint
Boys & Girls Club of Greater Flint
Boys & Girls Club of Lansing
Boys & Girls Club of Lansing
Keep Genesee County Beautiful
Keep Genesee County Beautiful
United Way of Genesee and Shiawassee Counties
United Way of Genesee and Shiawassee Counties
The Turning Point of Lansing
The Turning Point of Lansing
United Way of Allegan County
United Way of Allegan County
United Way of Lapeer County
United Way of Lapeer County
Youth Development Corporation PAL
Youth Development Corporation PAL
New Level Sports Ministries
New Level Sports Ministries
Camp Fire of Southeast Michigan
Camp Fire of Southeast Michigan
Helen L. Fox Gospel Music Center
Helen L. Fox Gospel Music Center
Douglass Community Association
Douglass Community Association
New Genesis, Incorporated
New Genesis, Incorporated
Kalamazoo Youth for Christ
Kalamazoo Youth for Christ
Friends of Wolf Lake State Fish Hatchery Visitor Center (FOWL)
Friends of Wolf Lake State Fish Hatchery Visitor Center (FOWL)
Communities In Schools of Kalamazoo
Communities In Schools of Kalamazoo
Community Action Agency of South Central Michigan
Community Action Agency of South Central Michigan
Crescendo Academy of Music
Crescendo Academy of Music
Wellspring/Cori Terry & Dancers
Wellspring/Cori Terry & Dancers
Comstock Community Center
Comstock Community Center
United Way of the Battle Creek and Kalamazoo Region
United Way of the Battle Creek and Kalamazoo Region
Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Kalamazoo
Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Kalamazoo
Family & Children Services
Family & Children Services
Kalamazoo Experiential Learning Center (KELC)
Kalamazoo Experiential Learning Center (KELC)
Girl Scouts Heart of Michigan
Girl Scouts Heart of Michigan
Goodwill Industries of Southwestern Michigan
Goodwill Industries of Southwestern Michigan
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Southwest Michigan
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Southwest Michigan
Livingston County United Way
Livingston County United Way
United Way of Sanilac County
United Way of Sanilac County
Addison Township Public Library
Addison Township Public Library
Sheriff PAL - Oakland County
Sheriff PAL - Oakland County
Oakland County Sheriff PAL
Oakland County Sheriff PAL
Jackson School of the Arts
Jackson School of the Arts
United Way of Jackson County
United Way of Jackson County
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Jackson County
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Jackson County
Junior Achievement of the Michigan Edge®
Junior Achievement of the Michigan Edge®
Trinity Lutheran Ministries
Trinity Lutheran Ministries
OLHSA (Oakland Livingston Human Service Agency)
OLHSA (Oakland Livingston Human Service Agency)
Rochester Area Youth Assistance (RAYA)
Rochester Area Youth Assistance (RAYA)
Michigan Youth Education Fund (MiYEF)
Michigan Youth Education Fund (MiYEF)
The Detroit Institute for Children
The Detroit Institute for Children
Lakes Area Community Coalition
Lakes Area Community Coalition
Boys & Girls Clubs of Benton Harbor
Boys & Girls Clubs of Benton Harbor
United Way of Southwest Michigan
United Way of Southwest Michigan
Friends of the Ray Township Library and Historical Society
Friends of the Ray Township Library and Historical Society
Keweenaw Family Resource Center
Keweenaw Family Resource Center
Helping Individuals Succeed (H.I.S.) Agency
Helping Individuals Succeed (H.I.S.) Agency
Friends of Copper Island Academy
Friends of Copper Island Academy
Boys & Girls Clubs of Southeastern Michigan
Boys & Girls Clubs of Southeastern Michigan
Community Alliance for Progressive Education (CAPE)
Community Alliance for Progressive Education (CAPE)
Peace Neighborhood Center
Peace Neighborhood Center
Children's Literacy Network
Children's Literacy Network
Williams Syndrome Association (WSA)
Williams Syndrome Association (WSA)
Miller-Carr Human Services
Miller-Carr Human Services
Boys & Girls Club of Troy
Boys & Girls Club of Troy
Family Assistance for Renaissance Men (F.A.R.M.)
Family Assistance for Renaissance Men (F.A.R.M.)
Ann Arbor District Library
Ann Arbor District Library
Three Rivers Area Mentoring (TRAM)
Three Rivers Area Mentoring (TRAM)
Midwifery Education and Accreditation Council
Midwifery Education and Accreditation Council
Epilepsy Foundation of Michigan
Epilepsy Foundation of Michigan
Orchards Children's Services
Orchards Children's Services
Michigan Council of Women in Technology
Michigan Council of Women in Technology
Southfield Public Library
Southfield Public Library
Plymouth District Library
Plymouth District Library
Family Learning Institute
Family Learning Institute
Mercy-USA for Aid and Development
Mercy-USA for Aid and Development
Friends of the Sterling Heights Public Library
Friends of the Sterling Heights Public Library
Catholic Charities of Southeast Michigan
Catholic Charities of Southeast Michigan
Seedlings Braille Books for Children
Seedlings Braille Books for Children
YMCA of the Blue Water Area
YMCA of the Blue Water Area
United Way of St. Clair County
United Way of St. Clair County
Jewish Federation of Greater Ann Arbor
Jewish Federation of Greater Ann Arbor
Royal Oak Youth Assistance
Royal Oak Youth Assistance
Down Syndrome Guild of Southeast Michigan
Down Syndrome Guild of Southeast Michigan
Washtenaw Area Council for Children
Washtenaw Area Council for Children
The Education Trust - Midwest
The Education Trust - Midwest
Foundations Preschool of Washtenaw County
Foundations Preschool of Washtenaw County
Friends of the Warren Library
Friends of the Warren Library
St. Vincent and Sarah Fisher Center
St. Vincent and Sarah Fisher Center
Student Advocacy Center of Michigan
Student Advocacy Center of Michigan
All Things Artistic Ministries, Inc. (ATAMI)
All Things Artistic Ministries, Inc. (ATAMI)
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Washtenaw County
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Washtenaw County
Boy Scouts of America - Huron Trails District
Boy Scouts of America - Huron Trails District
Saline Fiddlers Philharmonic
Saline Fiddlers Philharmonic
New St. Paul Head Start Agency, Inc. (NSPHS)
New St. Paul Head Start Agency, Inc. (NSPHS)
The Hazel Park Promise and College Access Network
The Hazel Park Promise and College Access Network
The Northwest Activities Center Clubhouse
The Northwest Activities Center Clubhouse
Bravo Programs of America
Bravo Programs of America
CARE of Southeastern Michigan
CARE of Southeastern Michigan
Ypsilanti Youth Orchestra
Ypsilanti Youth Orchestra
Friends of Hillsdale Library
Friends of Hillsdale Library
Leaps & Bounds Family Services
Leaps & Bounds Family Services
The American Organization for Scientific Causes
The American Organization for Scientific Causes
Vision HOPE Community Development Corporation
Vision HOPE Community Development Corporation
Big Brothers Big Sisters Southern Lake Michigan
Big Brothers Big Sisters Southern Lake Michigan
Methodist Children's Home Society
Methodist Children's Home Society
Central Detroit Christian Community Development Corporation (CDC)
Central Detroit Christian Community Development Corporation (CDC)
Keep The School Safe, Inc.
Keep The School Safe, Inc.
Performing Arts Workshops (PAW) Inc.
Performing Arts Workshops (PAW) Inc.
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Metropolitan Detroit
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Metropolitan Detroit
The Rhonda Walker Foundation (RWF)
The Rhonda Walker Foundation (RWF)
United Way for Southeastern Michigan
United Way for Southeastern Michigan
Vanguard Community Development
Vanguard Community Development
Green Living Science (GLS)
Green Living Science (GLS)
Detroit Institute of Arts
Detroit Institute of Arts
Tecumseh District Library
Tecumseh District Library
East Michigan Environmental Action Council
East Michigan Environmental Action Council
Soar Detroit (Grace Community Church)
Soar Detroit (Grace Community Church)
Chandler Park Conservancy
Chandler Park Conservancy
Covenant House Michigan (CHM)
Covenant House Michigan (CHM)
New Paradigm for Education
New Paradigm for Education
Eastside Community Network
Eastside Community Network
Urban Neighborhood Initiatives
Urban Neighborhood Initiatives
Detroit Police Athletic League
Detroit Police Athletic League
Franklin Wright Settlements
Franklin Wright Settlements
Girl Scouts of Southeastern Michigan
Girl Scouts of Southeastern Michigan
DAPCEP- Detroit Area Pre-College Engineering Program
DAPCEP- Detroit Area Pre-College Engineering Program
Downtown Boxing Gym Youth Program
Downtown Boxing Gym Youth Program
Chalkbeat- Detroit Chapter
Chalkbeat- Detroit Chapter
Read to a Child- Metro Detroit
Read to a Child- Metro Detroit
YMCA of Metropolitan Detroit
YMCA of Metropolitan Detroit
Mercy Volunteer Corps- Detroit Chapter
Mercy Volunteer Corps- Detroit Chapter
Detroit Hispanic Development Corporation
Detroit Hispanic Development Corporation
Teach For America Detroit
Teach For America Detroit
Avengers Youth Mentoring Organization
Avengers Youth Mentoring Organization
Brotherhood Oath Mentoring Services
Brotherhood Oath Mentoring Services
Junior Achievement of Southeastern Michigan
Junior Achievement of Southeastern Michigan
BINGO Mentoring (BINGO: Boys Inspired Through Nurturing Growth and Opportunity)
BINGO Mentoring (BINGO: Boys Inspired Through Nurturing Growth and Opportunity)
Adrian Schools Educational Foundation
Adrian Schools Educational Foundation
Boys & Girls Club of Lenawee
Boys & Girls Club of Lenawee
The Kiwanis Club of Adrian
The Kiwanis Club of Adrian
Solid Rock Missionary Church
Solid Rock Missionary Church
United Way of Monroe/Lenawee Counties
United Way of Monroe/Lenawee Counties
Farmington & Farmington Hills Foundation for Youth and Families
Farmington & Farmington Hills Foundation for Youth and Families
The Women’s Resource Center
The Women’s Resource Center
Addiction Treatment Services
Addiction Treatment Services
Catholic Human Services, Inc.
Catholic Human Services, Inc.
The Salvation Army - Traverse City
The Salvation Army - Traverse City
Child & Family Services of Northwestern Michigan
Child & Family Services of Northwestern Michigan
Conflict Resolution Services
Conflict Resolution Services
Traverse Bay Children's Advocacy Center
Traverse Bay Children's Advocacy Center