Friends of the Ray Township Library and Historical Society
Friends of the Ray Township Library and Historical Society
Addison Township Public Library
Addison Township Public Library
Bravo Programs of America
Bravo Programs of America
Orchards Children's Services
Orchards Children's Services
Friends of the Sterling Heights Public Library
Friends of the Sterling Heights Public Library
Rochester Area Youth Assistance (RAYA)
Rochester Area Youth Assistance (RAYA)
The American Organization for Scientific Causes
The American Organization for Scientific Causes
CARE of Southeastern Michigan
CARE of Southeastern Michigan
Boys & Girls Club of Troy
Boys & Girls Club of Troy
Vision HOPE Community Development Corporation
Vision HOPE Community Development Corporation
Friends of the Warren Library
Friends of the Warren Library
Williams Syndrome Association (WSA)
Williams Syndrome Association (WSA)
United Way of St. Clair County
United Way of St. Clair County
YMCA of the Blue Water Area
YMCA of the Blue Water Area
OLHSA (Oakland Livingston Human Service Agency)
OLHSA (Oakland Livingston Human Service Agency)
Oakland County Sheriff PAL
Oakland County Sheriff PAL
Sheriff PAL - Oakland County
Sheriff PAL - Oakland County
Royal Oak Youth Assistance
Royal Oak Youth Assistance
United Way of Lapeer County
United Way of Lapeer County
Leaps & Bounds Family Services
Leaps & Bounds Family Services
Down Syndrome Guild of Southeast Michigan
Down Syndrome Guild of Southeast Michigan
The Education Trust - Midwest
The Education Trust - Midwest
The Hazel Park Promise and College Access Network
The Hazel Park Promise and College Access Network
Soar Detroit (Grace Community Church)
Soar Detroit (Grace Community Church)
Family Assistance for Renaissance Men (F.A.R.M.)
Family Assistance for Renaissance Men (F.A.R.M.)
Southfield Public Library
Southfield Public Library
Michigan Council of Women in Technology
Michigan Council of Women in Technology
Miller-Carr Human Services
Miller-Carr Human Services
Catholic Charities of Southeast Michigan
Catholic Charities of Southeast Michigan
Chandler Park Conservancy
Chandler Park Conservancy
Eastside Community Network
Eastside Community Network
Helping Individuals Succeed (H.I.S.) Agency
Helping Individuals Succeed (H.I.S.) Agency
The Northwest Activities Center Clubhouse
The Northwest Activities Center Clubhouse
United Way of Sanilac County
United Way of Sanilac County
Epilepsy Foundation of Michigan
Epilepsy Foundation of Michigan
Keep The School Safe, Inc.
Keep The School Safe, Inc.
Vanguard Community Development
Vanguard Community Development
Methodist Children's Home Society
Methodist Children's Home Society
Central Detroit Christian Community Development Corporation (CDC)
Central Detroit Christian Community Development Corporation (CDC)
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Metropolitan Detroit
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Metropolitan Detroit
The Rhonda Walker Foundation (RWF)
The Rhonda Walker Foundation (RWF)
United Way for Southeastern Michigan
United Way for Southeastern Michigan
Lakes Area Community Coalition
Lakes Area Community Coalition
Downtown Boxing Gym Youth Program
Downtown Boxing Gym Youth Program
Franklin Wright Settlements
Franklin Wright Settlements
Detroit Institute of Arts
Detroit Institute of Arts
Green Living Science (GLS)
Green Living Science (GLS)
New St. Paul Head Start Agency, Inc. (NSPHS)
New St. Paul Head Start Agency, Inc. (NSPHS)
New Paradigm for Education
New Paradigm for Education
Chalkbeat- Detroit Chapter
Chalkbeat- Detroit Chapter
St. Vincent and Sarah Fisher Center
St. Vincent and Sarah Fisher Center
East Michigan Environmental Action Council
East Michigan Environmental Action Council
Girl Scouts of Southeastern Michigan
Girl Scouts of Southeastern Michigan
The Detroit Institute for Children
The Detroit Institute for Children
DAPCEP- Detroit Area Pre-College Engineering Program
DAPCEP- Detroit Area Pre-College Engineering Program
Read to a Child- Metro Detroit
Read to a Child- Metro Detroit
YMCA of Metropolitan Detroit
YMCA of Metropolitan Detroit
Junior Achievement of Southeastern Michigan
Junior Achievement of Southeastern Michigan
Avengers Youth Mentoring Organization
Avengers Youth Mentoring Organization
Teach For America Detroit
Teach For America Detroit
Detroit Police Athletic League
Detroit Police Athletic League
Boys & Girls Clubs of Southeastern Michigan
Boys & Girls Clubs of Southeastern Michigan
Brotherhood Oath Mentoring Services
Brotherhood Oath Mentoring Services
BINGO Mentoring (BINGO: Boys Inspired Through Nurturing Growth and Opportunity)
BINGO Mentoring (BINGO: Boys Inspired Through Nurturing Growth and Opportunity)
Covenant House Michigan (CHM)
Covenant House Michigan (CHM)
Detroit Hispanic Development Corporation
Detroit Hispanic Development Corporation
Camp Fire of Southeast Michigan
Camp Fire of Southeast Michigan
Urban Neighborhood Initiatives
Urban Neighborhood Initiatives
Mercy Volunteer Corps- Detroit Chapter
Mercy Volunteer Corps- Detroit Chapter
Michigan Youth Education Fund (MiYEF)
Michigan Youth Education Fund (MiYEF)
Seedlings Braille Books for Children
Seedlings Braille Books for Children
Boys & Girls Club of Greater Flint
Boys & Girls Club of Greater Flint
United Way of Genesee and Shiawassee Counties
United Way of Genesee and Shiawassee Counties
Keep Genesee County Beautiful
Keep Genesee County Beautiful
Sylvester Broome Empowerment Village
Sylvester Broome Empowerment Village
Plymouth District Library
Plymouth District Library
The Fowler Center for Outdoor Learning
The Fowler Center for Outdoor Learning
Mercy-USA for Aid and Development
Mercy-USA for Aid and Development
National Alliance on Mental Illness (NAMI)
National Alliance on Mental Illness (NAMI)
Livingston County United Way
Livingston County United Way
Girls on the Run Mid Michigan
Girls on the Run Mid Michigan
Student Advocacy Center of Michigan
Student Advocacy Center of Michigan
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Washtenaw County
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Washtenaw County
All Things Artistic Ministries, Inc. (ATAMI)
All Things Artistic Ministries, Inc. (ATAMI)
Washtenaw Area Council for Children
Washtenaw Area Council for Children
Ypsilanti Youth Orchestra
Ypsilanti Youth Orchestra
Children's Literacy Network
Children's Literacy Network
Foundations Preschool of Washtenaw County
Foundations Preschool of Washtenaw County
Ann Arbor District Library
Ann Arbor District Library
Family Learning Institute
Family Learning Institute
Peace Neighborhood Center
Peace Neighborhood Center
Boy Scouts of America - Huron Trails District
Boy Scouts of America - Huron Trails District
Midwifery Education and Accreditation Council
Midwifery Education and Accreditation Council
Jewish Federation of Greater Ann Arbor
Jewish Federation of Greater Ann Arbor
Saline Fiddlers Philharmonic
Saline Fiddlers Philharmonic
Shiawassee Community Foundation
Shiawassee Community Foundation
Public Libraries of Saginaw
Public Libraries of Saginaw
READ Association of Saginaw County
READ Association of Saginaw County
United Way of Saginaw County
United Way of Saginaw County
First Ward Community Center
First Ward Community Center
Mid-Michigan Childrens Museum
Mid-Michigan Childrens Museum
United Way of Monroe/Lenawee Counties
United Way of Monroe/Lenawee Counties
Boys & Girls Clubs of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Boys & Girls Clubs of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Boys & Girls Clubs of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Boys & Girls Clubs of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Historic Masonic Temple of Bay City
Historic Masonic Temple of Bay City
Tecumseh District Library
Tecumseh District Library
Autism Support of Michigan (ASM)
Autism Support of Michigan (ASM)
Friends of the East Lansing Public Library
Friends of the East Lansing Public Library
All-of-us Express Children's Theatre
All-of-us Express Children's Theatre
Prime Time Mentoring & Tutoring Educational Services, Inc.
Prime Time Mentoring & Tutoring Educational Services, Inc.
Capital Area Down Syndrome Association
Capital Area Down Syndrome Association
Michigan Association of United Ways
Michigan Association of United Ways
Eastside Community Action Center
Eastside Community Action Center
Capital Area Literacy Coalition
Capital Area Literacy Coalition
The Legacy Center for Community Success
The Legacy Center for Community Success
Impression 5 Science Center
Impression 5 Science Center
Michigan College Access Network
Michigan College Access Network
Communities In Schools of Michigan
Communities In Schools of Michigan
Refugee Development Center
Refugee Development Center
Junior Achievement of Mid Michigan
Junior Achievement of Mid Michigan
Solid Rock Missionary Church
Solid Rock Missionary Church
The ROCK Center for Youth Development
The ROCK Center for Youth Development
St. Vincent Catholic Charities
St. Vincent Catholic Charities
Boys & Girls Club of Lansing
Boys & Girls Club of Lansing
United Way of Midland County
United Way of Midland County
The Turning Point of Lansing
The Turning Point of Lansing
Jackson School of the Arts
Jackson School of the Arts
Adrian Schools Educational Foundation
Adrian Schools Educational Foundation
United Way of Jackson County
United Way of Jackson County
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Jackson County
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Jackson County
Trinity Lutheran Ministries
Trinity Lutheran Ministries
Boys & Girls Club of Lenawee
Boys & Girls Club of Lenawee
Big Brothers Big Sisters of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Big Brothers Big Sisters of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Junior Achievement of the Michigan Edge®
Junior Achievement of the Michigan Edge®
The Kiwanis Club of Adrian
The Kiwanis Club of Adrian
Big Brothers Big Sisters Michigan Capital Region
Big Brothers Big Sisters Michigan Capital Region
Boy Scouts Of America - Michigan Crossroads Council
Boy Scouts Of America - Michigan Crossroads Council
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Gratiot County
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Gratiot County
Youth for Christ Central Michigan
Youth for Christ Central Michigan
West Midland Family Center
West Midland Family Center
Mt. Pleasant Discovery Museum
Mt. Pleasant Discovery Museum
United Way of Gratiot & Isabella Counties
United Way of Gratiot & Isabella Counties
Friends of Hillsdale Library
Friends of Hillsdale Library
Mid Michigan Big Brothers Big Sisters
Mid Michigan Big Brothers Big Sisters
United Way of Montcalm - Ionia Counties
United Way of Montcalm - Ionia Counties
Montcalm Area Reading Council
Montcalm Area Reading Council
Community Action Agency of South Central Michigan
Community Action Agency of South Central Michigan
Barry County United Way and Volunteer Center
Barry County United Way and Volunteer Center
New Level Sports Ministries
New Level Sports Ministries
Northern Michigan Alliance for Children
Northern Michigan Alliance for Children
The Barn for Equine Learning
The Barn for Equine Learning
Junior Achievement of the Michigan Great Lakes
Junior Achievement of the Michigan Great Lakes
Disability Advocates Of Kent County
Disability Advocates Of Kent County
Conductive Learning Center of North America
Conductive Learning Center of North America
Comstock Community Center
Comstock Community Center
Girls on the Run Kent and Muskegon Counties
Girls on the Run Kent and Muskegon Counties
Grand Rapids Creative Youth Center
Grand Rapids Creative Youth Center
Association for the Blind & Visually Impaired
Association for the Blind & Visually Impaired
Kalamazoo Youth for Christ
Kalamazoo Youth for Christ
Justice for our Neighbors - Michigan
Justice for our Neighbors - Michigan
American Cancer Society Michigan
American Cancer Society Michigan
Grand Rapids Children's Museum
Grand Rapids Children's Museum
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Southwest Michigan
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Southwest Michigan
Heart of West Michigan United Way
Heart of West Michigan United Way
Literacy Center of West Michigan
Literacy Center of West Michigan
Artists Creating Together
Artists Creating Together
Grand Rapids Community Foundation
Grand Rapids Community Foundation
Early Learning Neighborhood Collaborative
Early Learning Neighborhood Collaborative
Grandville Avenue Arts & Humanities
Grandville Avenue Arts & Humanities
Grand Rapids Public Museum
Grand Rapids Public Museum
Family & Children Services
Family & Children Services
YMCA of Greater Grand Rapids
YMCA of Greater Grand Rapids
The Potter's House School
The Potter's House School
Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Kalamazoo
Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Kalamazoo
Wellspring/Cori Terry & Dancers
Wellspring/Cori Terry & Dancers
Crescendo Academy of Music
Crescendo Academy of Music
Communities In Schools of Kalamazoo
Communities In Schools of Kalamazoo
Goodwill Industries of Southwestern Michigan
Goodwill Industries of Southwestern Michigan
Kalamazoo Experiential Learning Center (KELC)
Kalamazoo Experiential Learning Center (KELC)
United Way of the Battle Creek and Kalamazoo Region
United Way of the Battle Creek and Kalamazoo Region
Helen L. Fox Gospel Music Center
Helen L. Fox Gospel Music Center
Douglass Community Association
Douglass Community Association
Mecosta-Osceola United Way
Mecosta-Osceola United Way
New Genesis, Incorporated
New Genesis, Incorporated
Girl Scouts Heart of Michigan
Girl Scouts Heart of Michigan
Gilda's Club Grand Rapids
Gilda's Club Grand Rapids
Girl Scouts of Michigan Shore to Shore
Girl Scouts of Michigan Shore to Shore
Howard Christensen Nature Center
Howard Christensen Nature Center
Jenison Public Education Foundation
Jenison Public Education Foundation
Love In the Name of Christ
Love In the Name of Christ
United Way of Allegan County
United Way of Allegan County
Friends of Wolf Lake State Fish Hatchery Visitor Center (FOWL)
Friends of Wolf Lake State Fish Hatchery Visitor Center (FOWL)
Three Rivers Area Mentoring (TRAM)
Three Rivers Area Mentoring (TRAM)
United Way of Northeast Michigan
United Way of Northeast Michigan
Community Foundation for Northeast Michigan
Community Foundation for Northeast Michigan
Boys & Girls Club of Alpena
Boys & Girls Club of Alpena
Fremont Area District Library
Fremont Area District Library
Greater Ottawa County United Way
Greater Ottawa County United Way
Holland Symphony Orchestra
Holland Symphony Orchestra
Boys & Girls Club of Holland
Boys & Girls Club of Holland
Big Brothers and Big Sisters of the Lakeshore
Big Brothers and Big Sisters of the Lakeshore
United Way of the Lakeshore
United Way of the Lakeshore
Boys & Girls Club of the Muskegon Lakeshore
Boys & Girls Club of the Muskegon Lakeshore
Youth Development Corporation PAL
Youth Development Corporation PAL
Big Brothers Big Sisters Southern Lake Michigan
Big Brothers Big Sisters Southern Lake Michigan
Performing Arts Workshops (PAW) Inc.
Performing Arts Workshops (PAW) Inc.
Boys & Girls Clubs of Benton Harbor
Boys & Girls Clubs of Benton Harbor
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Northwestern Michigan
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Northwestern Michigan
United Way of Northwest Michigan
United Way of Northwest Michigan
United Way of Southwest Michigan
United Way of Southwest Michigan
Down Syndrome Association of Northwest Michigan
Down Syndrome Association of Northwest Michigan
United Way of Mason County
United Way of Mason County
Sandcastles, A Lake Michigan Children’s Museum
Sandcastles, A Lake Michigan Children’s Museum
United Way of Manistee County
United Way of Manistee County
Inland Seas Education Association (ISEA)
Inland Seas Education Association (ISEA)
Great Lakes Chamber Orchestra
Great Lakes Chamber Orchestra
Harbor Springs Festival of the Book
Harbor Springs Festival of the Book
Girls on the Run Upper Peninsula
Girls on the Run Upper Peninsula
United Way of the Eastern Upper Peninsula
United Way of the Eastern Upper Peninsula
The Greater Marinette-Menominee YMCA
The Greater Marinette-Menominee YMCA
Big Brothers Big Sisters of the Bay Area
Big Brothers Big Sisters of the Bay Area
Upper Peninsula Children's Museum
Upper Peninsula Children's Museum
Superior Arts Youth Theater
Superior Arts Youth Theater
Grow & Lead: Community and Youth Development
Grow & Lead: Community and Youth Development
David and Thu Brulé YMCA of Marquette County
David and Thu Brulé YMCA of Marquette County
United Way of Marquette County
United Way of Marquette County
Community Action Alger Marquette (CAAM)
Community Action Alger Marquette (CAAM)
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Marquette & Alger Counties
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Marquette & Alger Counties
Keweenaw Family Resource Center
Keweenaw Family Resource Center
Friends of Copper Island Academy
Friends of Copper Island Academy
Community Alliance for Progressive Education (CAPE)
Community Alliance for Progressive Education (CAPE)
Farmington & Farmington Hills Foundation for Youth and Families
Farmington & Farmington Hills Foundation for Youth and Families
April Millsap Memorial Garden
April Millsap Memorial Garden
DRIVE R&E Family Foundation
DRIVE R&E Family Foundation
Marty's Place for Animals
Marty's Place for Animals
Richmond Area Historical & Genealogical Society
Richmond Area Historical & Genealogical Society
Macomb Charitable Foundation
Macomb Charitable Foundation
Anchor Bay Community Foundation
Anchor Bay Community Foundation
Selfridge Military Air Museum
Selfridge Military Air Museum
Evelyn Ancrum Education Support Systems
Evelyn Ancrum Education Support Systems
Seven Ponds Nature Center
Seven Ponds Nature Center
Michigan Abolitionist Project
Michigan Abolitionist Project
Assistance League of Southeastern Michigan
Assistance League of Southeastern Michigan
Elms Family and Community Services
Elms Family and Community Services
Kiwanis Club of Clinton Township
Kiwanis Club of Clinton Township
Mt. Clemens Salvation Army
Mt. Clemens Salvation Army
Michigan Coalition for Fetal Alcohol Resources, Education, and Support
Michigan Coalition for Fetal Alcohol Resources, Education, and Support
Dr. C. Moorer & Associates, Inc.
Dr. C. Moorer & Associates, Inc.
Clinton River Watershed Council
Clinton River Watershed Council
New Day Foundation for Families
New Day Foundation for Families
Gifts For All God's Children
Gifts For All God's Children
Kids In Distress Services, Inc. (KIDS)
Kids In Distress Services, Inc. (KIDS)
Play-Place Autism & Special Needs Center
Play-Place Autism & Special Needs Center