Community Foundation for Northeast Michigan
Community Foundation for Northeast Michigan
United Way of Genesee and Shiawassee Counties
United Way of Genesee and Shiawassee Counties
United Way of Lapeer County
United Way of Lapeer County
United Way of Saginaw County
United Way of Saginaw County
First Ward Community Center
First Ward Community Center
Livingston County United Way
Livingston County United Way
Michigan Association of United Ways
Michigan Association of United Ways
Cristo Rey Community Center
Cristo Rey Community Center
South Lansing Community Development Association
South Lansing Community Development Association
United Way of Midland County
United Way of Midland County
CARE of Southeastern Michigan
CARE of Southeastern Michigan
North End Woodward Community Coalition (NEWCC)
North End Woodward Community Coalition (NEWCC)
United Way for Southeastern Michigan
United Way for Southeastern Michigan
Detroiters Working for Environmental Justice (DWEJ)
Detroiters Working for Environmental Justice (DWEJ)
Mercy Volunteer Corps- Detroit Chapter
Mercy Volunteer Corps- Detroit Chapter
Historic Boston-Edison Detroit
Historic Boston-Edison Detroit
Friends of Grass Lake Township
Friends of Grass Lake Township
United Way of St. Clair County
United Way of St. Clair County
United Way of Jackson County
United Way of Jackson County
United Way of Monroe/Lenawee Counties
United Way of Monroe/Lenawee Counties
United Way of Montcalm - Ionia Counties
United Way of Montcalm - Ionia Counties
Barry County United Way and Volunteer Center
Barry County United Way and Volunteer Center
Community Action Agency of South Central Michigan
Community Action Agency of South Central Michigan
Heritage Hill Association
Heritage Hill Association
Heart of West Michigan United Way
Heart of West Michigan United Way
Girl Scouts of Michigan Shore to Shore
Girl Scouts of Michigan Shore to Shore
Douglass Community Association
Douglass Community Association
United Way of the Battle Creek and Kalamazoo Region
United Way of the Battle Creek and Kalamazoo Region
Love In the Name of Christ
Love In the Name of Christ
United Way of Allegan County
United Way of Allegan County
Greater Ottawa County United Way
Greater Ottawa County United Way
United Way of Northeast Michigan
United Way of Northeast Michigan
United Way of Northwest Michigan
United Way of Northwest Michigan
United Way of Southwest Michigan
United Way of Southwest Michigan
United Way of Manistee County
United Way of Manistee County
Inland Seas Education Association (ISEA)
Inland Seas Education Association (ISEA)
United Way of the Eastern Upper Peninsula
United Way of the Eastern Upper Peninsula
Upper Peninsula Children's Museum
Upper Peninsula Children's Museum
United Way of Marquette County
United Way of Marquette County
Community Action Alger Marquette (CAAM)
Community Action Alger Marquette (CAAM)
Community Alliance for Progressive Education (CAPE)
Community Alliance for Progressive Education (CAPE)
Farmington & Farmington Hills Foundation for Youth and Families
Farmington & Farmington Hills Foundation for Youth and Families
Keep Genesee County Beautiful
Keep Genesee County Beautiful
Neighborhood Engagement Hub (NEH)
Neighborhood Engagement Hub (NEH)
St. Luke N.E.W. Life Center
St. Luke N.E.W. Life Center
Sylvester Broome Empowerment Village
Sylvester Broome Empowerment Village
Boys & Girls Club of Greater Flint
Boys & Girls Club of Greater Flint
For-Mar Nature Preserve & Arboretum
For-Mar Nature Preserve & Arboretum
Girls on the Run Mid Michigan
Girls on the Run Mid Michigan
Camp Fire of Southeast Michigan
Camp Fire of Southeast Michigan
Shiawassee Council on Aging
Shiawassee Council on Aging
Shiawassee Community Foundation
Shiawassee Community Foundation
Seven Ponds Nature Center
Seven Ponds Nature Center
Cygnet Institute of Personal Financial Literacy
Cygnet Institute of Personal Financial Literacy
Addison Township Public Library
Addison Township Public Library
Livingston County Catholic Charities
Livingston County Catholic Charities
Sheriff PAL - Oakland County
Sheriff PAL - Oakland County
Oakland County Sheriff PAL
Oakland County Sheriff PAL
READ Association of Saginaw County
READ Association of Saginaw County
The Fowler Center for Outdoor Learning
The Fowler Center for Outdoor Learning
HOPE Hospitality and Warming Center
HOPE Hospitality and Warming Center
OLHSA (Oakland Livingston Human Service Agency)
OLHSA (Oakland Livingston Human Service Agency)
Rochester Area Youth Assistance (RAYA)
Rochester Area Youth Assistance (RAYA)
Youth for Understanding USA
Youth for Understanding USA
Dr. C. Moorer & Associates, Inc.
Dr. C. Moorer & Associates, Inc.
Human Development Commission
Human Development Commission
Clinton River Watershed Council
Clinton River Watershed Council
Helping Individuals Succeed (H.I.S.) Agency
Helping Individuals Succeed (H.I.S.) Agency
Williamston Area Senior Center
Williamston Area Senior Center
Autism Support of Michigan (ASM)
Autism Support of Michigan (ASM)
Boys & Girls Clubs of Southeastern Michigan
Boys & Girls Clubs of Southeastern Michigan
Boys & Girls Clubs of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Boys & Girls Clubs of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Boys & Girls Clubs of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Boys & Girls Clubs of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Williams Syndrome Association (WSA)
Williams Syndrome Association (WSA)
Miller-Carr Human Services
Miller-Carr Human Services
Family Assistance for Renaissance Men (F.A.R.M.)
Family Assistance for Renaissance Men (F.A.R.M.)
Boys & Girls Club of Troy
Boys & Girls Club of Troy
April Millsap Memorial Garden
April Millsap Memorial Garden
Michigan Council of Women in Technology
Michigan Council of Women in Technology
United Community Family Services/CALC
United Community Family Services/CALC
Southfield Public Library
Southfield Public Library
Hired In Michigan Community Empowerment
Hired In Michigan Community Empowerment
Catholic Charities of Southeast Michigan
Catholic Charities of Southeast Michigan
Capital Area Down Syndrome Association
Capital Area Down Syndrome Association
MidMichigan Environmental Action Council
MidMichigan Environmental Action Council
Grass Lake Farmers Market
Grass Lake Farmers Market
Michigan Farmers Market Association (MIFMA)
Michigan Farmers Market Association (MIFMA)
Royal Oak Youth Assistance
Royal Oak Youth Assistance
Down Syndrome Guild of Southeast Michigan
Down Syndrome Guild of Southeast Michigan
Seedlings Braille Books for Children
Seedlings Braille Books for Children
Mercy-USA for Aid and Development
Mercy-USA for Aid and Development
Lansing Urban Farm Project
Lansing Urban Farm Project
Communities In Schools of Michigan
Communities In Schools of Michigan
Grandmont Rosedale Development
Grandmont Rosedale Development
The Global Institute of Lansing
The Global Institute of Lansing
The Legacy Center for Community Success
The Legacy Center for Community Success
Community Economic Development Association of Michigan (CEDAM)
Community Economic Development Association of Michigan (CEDAM)
Junior Achievement of Mid Michigan
Junior Achievement of Mid Michigan
The Northwest Activities Center Clubhouse
The Northwest Activities Center Clubhouse
Detroit Black Community Food Security Network
Detroit Black Community Food Security Network
St. Vincent Catholic Charities
St. Vincent Catholic Charities
Disability Network of Mid-Michigan
Disability Network of Mid-Michigan
Leslie Science & Nature Center (LSNC)
Leslie Science & Nature Center (LSNC)
Retired & Senior Volunteer Programs of Ingham, Eaton, & Clinton Counties (RSVP)
Retired & Senior Volunteer Programs of Ingham, Eaton, & Clinton Counties (RSVP)
Ann Arbor Symphony Orchestra
Ann Arbor Symphony Orchestra
The ROCK Center for Youth Development
The ROCK Center for Youth Development
South Side Community Coalition
South Side Community Coalition
Boys & Girls Club of Lansing
Boys & Girls Club of Lansing
Shelter Association of Washtenaw County
Shelter Association of Washtenaw County
Midwifery Education and Accreditation Council
Midwifery Education and Accreditation Council
Big Brothers Big Sisters of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Big Brothers Big Sisters of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Live Rite Structured Recovery Corp.
Live Rite Structured Recovery Corp.
Family Learning Institute
Family Learning Institute
Big Brothers Big Sisters Michigan Capital Region
Big Brothers Big Sisters Michigan Capital Region
Cass Community Social Services (CCSS)
Cass Community Social Services (CCSS)
Methodist Children's Home Society
Methodist Children's Home Society
Vision HOPE Community Development Corporation
Vision HOPE Community Development Corporation
Michigan Firehouse Museum & Education Center
Michigan Firehouse Museum & Education Center
Central Detroit Christian Community Development Corporation (CDC)
Central Detroit Christian Community Development Corporation (CDC)
Corporation for a Skilled Workforce
Corporation for a Skilled Workforce
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Washtenaw County
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Washtenaw County
Keep The School Safe, Inc.
Keep The School Safe, Inc.
Joyful Treats Community Development Corporation (JTCDC)
Joyful Treats Community Development Corporation (JTCDC)
National Kidney Foundation of Michigan
National Kidney Foundation of Michigan
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Metropolitan Detroit
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Metropolitan Detroit
The Rhonda Walker Foundation (RWF)
The Rhonda Walker Foundation (RWF)
Wayne Metropolitan Community Action Agency
Wayne Metropolitan Community Action Agency
Vanguard Community Development
Vanguard Community Development
Green Living Science (GLS)
Green Living Science (GLS)
YouthBuild- SER Metro-Detroit
YouthBuild- SER Metro-Detroit
Community Development Advocates of Detroit
Community Development Advocates of Detroit
Streetwise Partners Michigan
Streetwise Partners Michigan
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Gratiot County
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Gratiot County
The International Institute of Metropolitan Detroit (IIMD)
The International Institute of Metropolitan Detroit (IIMD)
Chadsey-Condon Community Organization
Chadsey-Condon Community Organization
Boy Scouts of America - Huron Trails District
Boy Scouts of America - Huron Trails District
Youth for Christ Central Michigan
Youth for Christ Central Michigan
Center for Community Based Enterprise (C2BE)
Center for Community Based Enterprise (C2BE)
East Michigan Environmental Action Council
East Michigan Environmental Action Council
Covenant House Michigan (CHM)
Covenant House Michigan (CHM)
Chandler Park Conservancy
Chandler Park Conservancy
Dominican Literacy Center
Dominican Literacy Center
The Urban League of Detroit and Southeastern Michigan
The Urban League of Detroit and Southeastern Michigan
Soar Detroit (Grace Community Church)
Soar Detroit (Grace Community Church)
Grace in Action Collectives
Grace in Action Collectives
Detroit Police Athletic League
Detroit Police Athletic League
Eastside Community Network
Eastside Community Network
Eastside Community Network (ECN)
Eastside Community Network (ECN)
Franklin Wright Settlements
Franklin Wright Settlements
Urban Neighborhood Initiatives
Urban Neighborhood Initiatives
Girl Scouts of Southeastern Michigan
Girl Scouts of Southeastern Michigan
Downtown Boxing Gym Youth Program
Downtown Boxing Gym Youth Program
Single Family Living (SFL)
Single Family Living (SFL)
YMCA of Metropolitan Detroit
YMCA of Metropolitan Detroit
Detroit Hispanic Development Corporation
Detroit Hispanic Development Corporation
Avengers Youth Mentoring Organization
Avengers Youth Mentoring Organization
Boy Scouts Of America - Michigan Crossroads Council
Boy Scouts Of America - Michigan Crossroads Council
Brotherhood Oath Mentoring Services
Brotherhood Oath Mentoring Services
Junior Achievement of Southeastern Michigan
Junior Achievement of Southeastern Michigan
BINGO Mentoring (BINGO: Boys Inspired Through Nurturing Growth and Opportunity)
BINGO Mentoring (BINGO: Boys Inspired Through Nurturing Growth and Opportunity)
West Midland Family Center
West Midland Family Center
Community Treehouse Center
Community Treehouse Center
Compassionate Ministries of Jackson County
Compassionate Ministries of Jackson County
Southeastern Dispute Resolution Services
Southeastern Dispute Resolution Services
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Jackson County
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Jackson County
YMCA of the Blue Water Area
YMCA of the Blue Water Area
Junior Achievement of the Michigan Edge®
Junior Achievement of the Michigan Edge®
Together We Can Make a Difference
Together We Can Make a Difference
The Michigan Master Gardener Association
The Michigan Master Gardener Association
Mid Michigan Big Brothers Big Sisters
Mid Michigan Big Brothers Big Sisters
United Way of Clare and Gladwin Counties
United Way of Clare and Gladwin Counties
Shelterhouse- Gladwin Outreach Office
Shelterhouse- Gladwin Outreach Office
Adrian Rea Literacy Center
Adrian Rea Literacy Center
River Raisin Watershed Council
River Raisin Watershed Council
First United Methodist Church
First United Methodist Church
United Way of Monroe/Lenawee Counties
United Way of Monroe/Lenawee Counties
Boys & Girls Club of Lenawee
Boys & Girls Club of Lenawee
Montcalm Area Reading Council
Montcalm Area Reading Council
The Kiwanis Club of Adrian
The Kiwanis Club of Adrian
Solid Rock Missionary Church
Solid Rock Missionary Church
North Country Trail Association
North Country Trail Association
Flat River Outreach Ministries
Flat River Outreach Ministries
The Barn for Equine Learning
The Barn for Equine Learning
Life Challenge of Michigan
Life Challenge of Michigan
Mecosta County Council on Aging
Mecosta County Council on Aging
New Level Sports Ministries
New Level Sports Ministries
West Michigan Biking Alliance
West Michigan Biking Alliance
Goodwill Industries of Central Michigan’s Heartland
Goodwill Industries of Central Michigan’s Heartland
Junior Achievement of the Michigan Great Lakes
Junior Achievement of the Michigan Great Lakes
Disability Advocates Of Kent County
Disability Advocates Of Kent County
Noors Heaven of West Michigan Services
Noors Heaven of West Michigan Services
New Faith Temple Community Development Corporation
New Faith Temple Community Development Corporation
Fulton Street Farmers Market
Fulton Street Farmers Market
Branch County Coalition Against Domestic & Sexual Violence
Branch County Coalition Against Domestic & Sexual Violence
Grand Rapids Creative Youth Center
Grand Rapids Creative Youth Center
Girls on the Run Kent and Muskegon Counties
Girls on the Run Kent and Muskegon Counties
Association for the Blind & Visually Impaired
Association for the Blind & Visually Impaired
North End Community Ministry
North End Community Ministry
Catholic Charities West Michigan
Catholic Charities West Michigan
GROW Grand Rapids Opportunities for Women
GROW Grand Rapids Opportunities for Women
Grand Rapids Children's Museum
Grand Rapids Children's Museum
Artists Creating Together
Artists Creating Together
Grand Rapids Community Foundation
Grand Rapids Community Foundation
YMCA of Greater Grand Rapids
YMCA of Greater Grand Rapids
Steepletown Neighborhood Services
Steepletown Neighborhood Services
Mecosta-Osceola United Way
Mecosta-Osceola United Way
Howard Christensen Nature Center
Howard Christensen Nature Center
Gilda's Club Grand Rapids
Gilda's Club Grand Rapids
West Michigan Trails & Greenways Coalition
West Michigan Trails & Greenways Coalition
Comstock Community Center
Comstock Community Center
Kalamazoo Youth for Christ
Kalamazoo Youth for Christ
Bridges of Hope Allegan County
Bridges of Hope Allegan County
SCORE Kalamazoo/Southwest Michigan
SCORE Kalamazoo/Southwest Michigan
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Southwest Michigan
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Southwest Michigan
Family & Children Services
Family & Children Services
Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Kalamazoo
Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Kalamazoo
Disability Network Southwest Michigan
Disability Network Southwest Michigan
Educating for Freedom in Schools
Educating for Freedom in Schools
Kalamazoo Literacy Council
Kalamazoo Literacy Council
Kalamazoo Experiential Learning Center (KELC)
Kalamazoo Experiential Learning Center (KELC)
Catholic Charities Diocese of Kalamazoo
Catholic Charities Diocese of Kalamazoo
Girl Scouts Heart of Michigan
Girl Scouts Heart of Michigan
Clean Water for the World
Clean Water for the World
South County Community Services
South County Community Services
TrueNorth Community Services
TrueNorth Community Services
Friends of Wolf Lake State Fish Hatchery Visitor Center (FOWL)
Friends of Wolf Lake State Fish Hatchery Visitor Center (FOWL)
Fremont Area District Library
Fremont Area District Library
United Way of Wexford-Missaukee Counties
United Way of Wexford-Missaukee Counties
Kids Hope - First Baptist of Cadillac
Kids Hope - First Baptist of Cadillac
Boys & Girls Club of Holland
Boys & Girls Club of Holland
Crawford County United Way
Crawford County United Way
People Helping People (PHP)
People Helping People (PHP)
Big Brothers and Big Sisters of the Lakeshore
Big Brothers and Big Sisters of the Lakeshore
United Way of the Lakeshore
United Way of the Lakeshore
Boys & Girls Club of the Muskegon Lakeshore
Boys & Girls Club of the Muskegon Lakeshore
Boys & Girls Club of Alpena
Boys & Girls Club of Alpena
Alpena Community College Volunteer Center
Alpena Community College Volunteer Center
HeadWaters Land Conservancy
HeadWaters Land Conservancy
Addiction Treatment Services
Addiction Treatment Services
Boys & Girls Clubs of Benton Harbor
Boys & Girls Clubs of Benton Harbor
Big Brothers Big Sisters Southern Lake Michigan
Big Brothers Big Sisters Southern Lake Michigan
Emergency Shelter Services, Inc.
Emergency Shelter Services, Inc.
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Northwestern Michigan
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Northwestern Michigan
Down Syndrome Association of Northwest Michigan
Down Syndrome Association of Northwest Michigan
The Women’s Resource Center
The Women’s Resource Center
Disability Network Southwest Michigan- St. Joseph
Disability Network Southwest Michigan- St. Joseph
Tip of the Mitt Watershed Council
Tip of the Mitt Watershed Council
Charlevoix Area Garden Club
Charlevoix Area Garden Club
Girls on the Run Upper Peninsula
Girls on the Run Upper Peninsula
The Greater Marinette-Menominee YMCA
The Greater Marinette-Menominee YMCA
Big Brothers Big Sisters of the Bay Area
Big Brothers Big Sisters of the Bay Area
The Ore Dock BotEco Center
The Ore Dock BotEco Center
Grow & Lead: Community and Youth Development
Grow & Lead: Community and Youth Development
The Upper Peninsula Land Conservancy
The Upper Peninsula Land Conservancy
David and Thu Brulé YMCA of Marquette County
David and Thu Brulé YMCA of Marquette County
Community Action Alger-Marquette
Community Action Alger-Marquette
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Marquette & Alger Counties
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Marquette & Alger Counties
Yellow Dog Watershed Preserve
Yellow Dog Watershed Preserve
Friends of Copper Island Academy
Friends of Copper Island Academy
My Brother's Keeper of Genesee County
My Brother's Keeper of Genesee County
Whaley Historic House Museum
Whaley Historic House Museum
Environmental Transformation Movement of Flint
Environmental Transformation Movement of Flint
Catholic Charities of Shiawassee & Genesee Counties
Catholic Charities of Shiawassee & Genesee Counties
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Flint and Genesee County
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Flint and Genesee County
The Flint River Watershed Coalition
The Flint River Watershed Coalition
Ele's Place Greater Flint and Genesee County
Ele's Place Greater Flint and Genesee County
Family Service Agency of Mid-Michigan
Family Service Agency of Mid-Michigan
Food Bank of Eastern Michigan
Food Bank of Eastern Michigan
Genesee County Literacy
Coalition
Genesee County Literacy
Coalition
Sloan Museum at Courtland
Sloan Museum at Courtland
National Alliance on Mental Illness (NAMI)
National Alliance on Mental Illness (NAMI)
Keepers of the Shiawassee
Keepers of the Shiawassee
Durand Union Station, Inc. - Michigan Railroad History Museum
Durand Union Station, Inc. - Michigan Railroad History Museum
Lapeer Area Citizens Against Domestic Assault (LACADA)
Lapeer Area Citizens Against Domestic Assault (LACADA)
The Refuge Homeless Shelter of Lapeer County
The Refuge Homeless Shelter of Lapeer County